Results from Spartak Cup 2004 - Junior I Latin Saturday, 11 December 2004
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Spartak Cup 2004
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 11 December 2004

Junior I Latin Saturday, 11 December 2004

Final

1  Kirill Kolpashchikov & Sofya Shutkina Russia
2  Roman Chetvergov & Danata Khasanova Russia
3  Anton Prokudin & Zhanna Sablina Russia
4  Vitaliy Novikov & Angelina Nechkhaeva Russia
5  Maksim Gerasimov & Maria Ryabova Russia
6  Sergey Dyliko & Alisa Butova Russia
7  Anton But & Marina Koroleva Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Kirill Gorelov & Anastasiya Lakhno Russia
9  Nikita Vinokurov & Aleksandra Titova Russia
10  Aleksandr Abrameshin & Ksenia Isakova Russia
11  Roman Kiparin & Yuliya Listratova Russia
12  Evgeniy Kuznetsov & Taisa Finenkova Russia
13  Nikita Mazaev & Tatyana Veselkina Russia

Quarter-final

14  Aleksandr Shapovalov & Alina Sytina Russia
15  Stanislav Sotnikov & Alena Kramarenko Russia
16  Artem Chechnev & Olga Paretskaya Byelorussia
16  Vlad Popov & Ekaterina Strelkova Russia
18  Ilya Bardakhan & Yana Agapova Moldova
18  Ivan Sinakin & Yana Cherepanova Russia
20  Artem Luchin & Anastasia Alekhina Russia
21  Danylo Shcherbanyuk & Oksana Tsykalyuk Ukraine
22  Evgeniy Barskiy & Anastasiya Ermishova Russia
23  Pavel Grechishnikov & Angelina Alekseeva Russia
24  Maksim Grishin & Irina Pakhomova Russia

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Ivan Shcherbinin & Tatiana Kharanzhuk Russia
26  Artem Minnullin & Dilyara Bliznyuk Russia
27  Sergei Fisenko & Ekaterina Vadyunina Russia
28  Denis Chernov & Oksana Yakovleva Russia
29  Aleksey Sosedov & Elena Babaeva Russia
30  Stanislav Tyutmin & Anastasiya Eremenko Russia
31  Vsevolod Ektov & Yuliya Shevchenko Russia
31  Roman Petrosyan & Nadezhda Shandrina Russia
33  Anton Buneev & Yuliya Goncharenko Russia
33  Aleksey Khramov & Anna Schedrina Russia
33  Dmitriy Markin & Tamara Elsukova Russia
33  Nikita Trushyn & Viktoriya Starodubtseva Russia
33  Aleksandr Zolotarev & Vladislava Nirman Russia
38  Aleksandr Zelentsov & Oksana Viktorova Russia
39  Evgeniy Nekrasov & Evgeniya Malysheva Russia
39  Andrey Shagalin & Olga Skorikova Russia
41  Philipp Svatkov & Daria Morozova Russia
42  Alexander Shapovalov & Evgeniya Ubaydulaeva Russia
43  Dmitriy Orlov & Lyubov Shatskaya Russia
43  Yan Shitik & Ekaterina Sinitsyna Russia
43  Ilya Zapolskikh & Darya Samokhvalova Russia
46  Andrey Kozin & Katerina Mikhaylova Russia
46  Stanislav Tenyaev & Ekaterina Chkoniya Russia
48  Mark Radkov & Alisa Bondarchuk Russia

Round 1 (top 74)

49  Nikolay Chistov & Alina Pervukhina Russia
50  Anton Fokin & Ekaterina Melnikova Russia
51  Valentin Zubov & Iulia Melnik Russia
52  Dmitriy Maleev & Yuliya Fedoseeva Russia
52  Evgeniy Polyakov & Alesya Russkova Russia
52  Dmitriy Zusman & Ekaterina Yureskul Russia
55  Viktor Safin & Darya Muksinova Russia
56  Valentin Nikolaev & Yuliya Nikolaeva Russia
57  Aleksey Burakov & Ekaterina Shiryaeva Russia
57  Anton Gavrilov & Elena Kolyubakina Russia
57  Timur Mussin & Anastasiya Trapeznikova Russia
60  Nugzar Kvartskhava & Tatyana Saveleva Russia
61  Grigoriy Biryukov & Aleksandra Popova Russia
61  Pavel Graschenkov & Nataliya Kulikova Russia
63  Aleksey Koshevoy & Ekaterina Zornikova Russia
64  Ilya Samarkin & Olga Kuznetsova Russia
65  Rostislav Popchenko & Kseniya Moskaleva Russia
65  Andrey Sirotkin & Marina Pavlova Russia
67  Tigran Karapetyan & Anastasiya Yuditskaya Russia
68  Anton Malaev & Ekaterina Malaeva Russia
68  Daniel Tayvo & Yuliya Zaytseva Russia
70  Aleksey Slizovskiy & Olesya Kovtun Russia
71  Denis Pereshnev & Tatyana Chuprina Russia
72  Aleksandr Danilov & Mariya Maksimova Russia
72  Aleksey Konovalov & Anastasiya Prosvirnova Russia
74  Aleksey Avdeev & Ekaterina Maksimovskikh Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}