Results from Spartak Cup 2004 - Junior I Standard Sunday, 12 December 2004
Check how to advertise your product with us

Spartak Cup 2004
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 11 December 2004

Junior I Standard Sunday, 12 December 2004

Final

1  Maksim Gerasimov & Maria Ryabova Russia
2  Artem Chechnev & Olga Paretskaya Byelorussia
3  Roman Chetvergov & Danata Khasanova Russia
4  Evgeniy Kuznetsov & Taisa Finenkova Russia
5  Alexander Shapovalov & Evgeniya Ubaydulaeva Russia
6  Sergey Dyliko & Alisa Butova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Aleksandr Abrameshin & Ksenia Isakova Russia
7  Aleksei Eliseev & Anastasiya Rybalko Russia
7  Anton Prokudin & Zhanna Sablina Russia
10  Andrey Kornev & Anastasiya Ivanova Russia
11  Aleksey Kindeev & Anna Udalova Russia
12  Dmitriy Andrianov & Elizaveta Ivanova Russia
13  Denis Chernov & Oksana Yakovleva Russia

Quarter-final

14  Nikita Mazaev & Tatyana Veselkina Russia
15  Vitaliy Azarov & Valentina Tomskaya Russia
16  Andrey Pakalov & Anastasiya Glazunova Russia
17  Anton But & Marina Koroleva Russia
17  Sergei Fisenko & Ekaterina Vadyunina Russia
17  Maksim Grishin & Irina Pakhomova Russia
17  Nikita Vinokurov & Aleksandra Titova Russia
21  Sergey Sidorenko & Kristina Mayorova Russia
22  Aleksandr Bolshakov & Elizaveta Kuzminova Russia
23  Ilya Bardakhan & Yana Agapova Moldova
23  Evgeniy Barskiy & Anastasiya Ermishova Russia
23  Stanislav Sotnikov & Alena Kramarenko Russia

Round 2 (top 50)

26  Alex Volodin & Elena Ivanchikova Russia
27  Denis Ovchinnikov & Mariya Senyushkina Russia
28  Artem Minnullin & Dilyara Bliznyuk Russia
29  Evgeniy Polyakov & Alesya Russkova Russia
29  Nikita Trushyn & Viktoriya Starodubtseva Russia
31  Valentin Nikolaev & Yuliya Nikolaeva Russia
31  Ivan Sinakin & Yana Cherepanova Russia
33  Aleksey Khramov & Anna Schedrina Russia
34  Aleksey Sosedov & Elena Babaeva Russia
35  Dmitriy Khramkov & Dzhenet Mursalova Russia
36  Danylo Shcherbanyuk & Oksana Tsykalyuk Ukraine
37  Ilya Zapolskikh & Darya Samokhvalova Russia
38  Vsevolod Ektov & Yuliya Shevchenko Russia
38  Aleksey Orbachevskiy & Ekaterina Gimon Russia
40  Mark Radkov & Alisa Bondarchuk Russia
41  Evgeniy Kozlov & Mayya Ryzhenkova Russia
41  Sergey Sergeev & Anna Khrisanfova Russia
43  Pavel Graschenkov & Nataliya Kulikova Russia
43  Dmitriy Markin & Tamara Elsukova Russia
45  Sergey Krasnov & Ekaterina Tokareva Russia
45  Evgeniy Nekrasov & Evgeniya Malysheva Russia
47  Viktor Safin & Darya Muksinova Russia
47  Stanislav Tenyaev & Ekaterina Chkoniya Russia
47  Andrey Tsarev & Veronika Tsoy Russia
50  Stanislav Ignatenko & Elena Evgrafova Russia

Round 1 (top 75)

51  Sergey Kiyan & Mariya Barbotko Russia
51  Aleksey Koshevoy & Ekaterina Zornikova Russia
51  Ilya Samarkin & Olga Kuznetsova Russia
54  Mikhail Belous & Anastasia Meshkova Russia
55  Dmitriy Orlov & Lyubov Shatskaya Russia
55  Zakhar Teller & Anastasiya Sokovykh Russia
57  Nikolay Chistov & Alina Pervukhina Russia
58  Evgeniy Isachenko & Kristina Sonina Russia
59  Anton Buneev & Yuliya Goncharenko Russia
60  Evgeniy Beleevskiy & Antonina Darcheva Russia
61  Nugzar Kvartskhava & Tatyana Saveleva Russia
62  Andrey Kozin & Katerina Mikhaylova Russia
62  Aleksey Slizovskiy & Olesya Kovtun Russia
64  Evgen Afanasiev & Veronika Shusterova Russia
64  Daniel Tayvo & Yuliya Zaytseva Russia
64  Valentin Zakharchuk & Yana Novikova Russia
64  Dmitriy Zusman & Ekaterina Yureskul Russia
68  Arseniy Besedin & Darya Mosyakina Russia
69  Vladimir Zorin & Elena Leonova Russia
70  Grigoriy Biryukov & Aleksandra Popova Russia
70  Aleksandr Danilov & Mariya Maksimova Russia
70  Tigran Karapetyan & Anastasiya Yuditskaya Russia
70  Pavel Mamontov & Vera Volkova Russia
74  Aleksey Avdeev & Ekaterina Maksimovskikh Russia
74  Anton Malaev & Ekaterina Malaeva Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}