Results from Spartak Cup 2005 - Amateur Standard Saturday, 10 December 2005
Check how to advertise your product with us

Spartak Cup 2005
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 10 December 2005

Amateur Standard Saturday, 10 December 2005

Final

1  Roman Goncharov & Mariya Sekistova Russia
2  Denis Molkov & Ludmila Belskaia Russia
3  Sergey Parakhin & Elena Vlasova Russia
4  Evgeni Kazmirchuk & Yulia Spesivtseva Russia
5  Sergei Sutyrin & Oxana Landyreva Russia
6  Dmitri Shcheblinov & Anastasya Tenyakova Russia
7  Andrei Porokhine & Anastasia Sergievskaia Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Yaroslav Sysoev & Olga Morozova Russia
8  Evgeni Tereshyn & Elizaveta Nosova Russia
10  Grigoriy Kolomeets & Mariya Ignatenko Russia
11  Dmitriy Vorobyev & Galina Abramova Russia
12  Vladimir Makunin & Anastasya Zakoptelova Russia
13  Petr Kashinski & Evgenia Zakharova Russia
13  Aleksandr Ostrovsky & Natalia Osyko Russia
15  Konstantin Kokora & Darya Garmash Russia

Quarter-final

16  Mihail Pustokhin & Alena Fomitcheva Russia
17  Rihards Mailitis & Anna Voroncuka Latvia
18  Dmitriy Karpenko & Ekaterina Zabolotnaya Russia
19  Artem Khashimov & Natalia Voronkova Russia
20  Maksim Martynov & Julia Lupanova Russia
21  Denis Donskoy & Natalia Smirnova Russia
22  Viktor Savitskiy & Elena Boldina Russia
23  Gleb Ivanov & Anastasiya Yakusheva Russia
24  Aleksander Kuznetsov & Olesia Kargina Russia
25  Alexandr Frolov & Margarita Pakhomova Russia
25  Gennadiy Sevastyanov & Tatiana Mescheriakova Russia
27  Aleksander Dorofeev & Anna Parkhomenko Russia
28  Yaroslav Sekistov & Vera Sekistova Russia

Round 2 (top 56)

29  Aleksey Sergeev & Kristina Gribova Russia
30  Andrey Dementiev & Evgeniya Kuligina Russia
30  Maksim Ivanov & Inna Kocharian Russia
32  Mikhail Nikolaev & Anna Semenova Russia
32  Pavel Sineglazov & Valeriya Derevyagina Russia
34  Anton Silantev & Tatyana Larina Russia
35  Pavel Dobroserdov & Ekaterina Churikova Russia
35  Vladimir Gladkikh & Yana Zhikhareva Russia
35  Viktor Kurenkov & Aleksandra Breus Russia
38  Denis Davydov & Daria Orlova Russia
38  Roman Mokrushov & Ekaterina Kudryavtseva Russia
38  Evgeni Sokolov & Maria Galtseva Russia
38  Ruslan Takhirov & Evgeniya Glazunova Russia
42  Vladimir Prokopchuk & Irina Kalashnik Russia
43  Grigoriy Kolibas & Evgenia Veprintseva Russia
43  Andrei Linev & Maria Matazova Russia
43  Ivan Shiriaev & Elena Kuzovleva Russia
46  Egor Dulebenets & Natalya Schennikova Russia
47  Evgeniy Nasonov & Valeriya Yakunchikova Russia
47  Sergey Vysotskiy & Natalia Korionova Russia
49  Maksim Khuzhaiarov & Ekaterina Korneeva Russia
50  Aleksey Polyakov & Kseniya Polyakova Russia
51  Ilia Mikhalenko & Olga Zalivalova Russia
52  Aleksey Sergeev & Ekaterina Belozerova (aka Motlich) Russia
52  Artem Zabgaev & Oksana Borovleva Russia
54  Mikhail Ponomarev & Zoia Ponomareva Russia
54  Igor Shamrin & Ekaterina Maslova Russia
56  Vitaliy Kozhevnikov & Maria Peregudova Russia

Round 1 (top 112)

57  Mikhail Marinin & Anna Popova Russia
57  Vadim Shevchenko & Svetlana Chumachenko Russia
57  Vladimir Tychina & Ekaterina Kim Russia
60  Leonid Tarasov & Yuliya Safonova Russia
60  Sergei Vorobev & Vera Tatarkina Russia
62  Temir Dzhabrailov & Elena Terkulova Russia
62  Pavel Goniukov & Alexandra Konkina Russia
64  Sergei Solntsev & Elena Petrunina Russia
65  Sergey Morozov & Mariya Ryumina Russia
65  Oleg Rokshin & Natalia Kalachova Russia
67  Igor Arkatov & Natalia Kargina Russia
68  Dmitriy Parnyuk & Anastasiya Ryzhkova Russia
68  Juri Stefanskiy & Yulia Koreneva Russia
68  Evgeny Trifonov & Ekaterina Lobova Russia
71  Yuriy Druzhnikov & Natalia Kalinina Russia
71  Sergey Novik & Natalia Baranova Russia
73  Boris Antipov & Ekaterina Syvorotka Russia
74  Georgiy Markaryan & Ekaterina Zlobina Russia
74  Maxim Volkov & Ekaterina Zinova Russia
76  Aleksey Chadin & Tatyana Khmelevskaya Russia
76  Mikhail Skripalenko & Elena Filippova Russia
78  Evgeni Arutiunian & Mariya Smolnikova Russia
78  Nikolay Cheremisin & Ekaterina Dukhovskaya Russia
80  Vladimir Kisliakov & Aleksandra Bobyleva Russia
80  Kirill Krasnobaev & Olga Samjonova Russia
82  Denis Kulagin & Ekaterina Formaleva Russia
82  Anatoliy Zyrin & Anna Pinigina Russia
84  Igor Cheldiev & Ekaterina Telnova Russia
84  Evgeniy Volosnikov & Aleksandra Skibinskaya Russia
86  Igor Markin & Elena Kurtseva Russia
87  Evgeniy Klimov & Tatyana Trofimova Russia
87  Aleksey Romanenko & Vladlena Davidova Russia
89  Svyatoslav Lobanov & Ekaterina Kuts Russia
90  Timofey Larichev & Ekaterina Pavlova Russia
90  Aleksandr Savelev & Veronika Andreeva Russia
90  Aleksey Shoshin & Marina Borisovskaya Russia
90  Ivan Uskov & Mariya Yunkova Russia
94  Anton Berliner & Mariya Shaytorova Russia
94  Evgeny Filippov & Nadezhda Solzhenitsyna Russia
96  Andrey Polyakov & Tatiana Irikhina Russia
96  Aleksandr Tararychkin & Svetlana Mukhina Russia
96  Vitaliy Yadov & Elena Deryavko Russia
99  Ivan Kaisarov & Anastasiya Korotkova Russia
99  Oleg Loginov & Ekaterina Samoylyuk Russia
99  Roman Novikov & Evgeniya Sidorenko Russia
99  Filipp Vidyakin & Olga Samotaeva Russia
103  Anton Aleshkin & Yuliya Kataridi Russia
103  Evgeny Axenenko & Natalia Narolina Russia
103  Vladislav Golovichev & Ekaterina Akhundzianova Russia
103  Roman Kurynin & Natalya Volkova Russia
103  Dmitriy Mikhalskiy & Irina Firsova Russia
103  Nikita Moiseev & Viktoriya Chesnokova Russia
109  Konstantin Afonin & Natasha Afonina Russia
109  Evgeni Filatov & Yuliya Cherepennikova Russia
109  Andrei Spiridonov & Mariya Spiridonova Russia
112  Dmitri Kriuchkov & Alena Lobas Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}