Results from Spartak Cup 2005 - IDSF Open Latin Sunday, 11 December 2005
Check how to advertise your product with us

Spartak Cup 2005
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 10 December 2005

IDSF Open Latin Sunday, 11 December 2005

Final

1  Stanislav Nikolaev & Kristina Kozlova Russia
2  Rachid Malki & Anna Suprun Sweden
3  Timur Imametdinov & Ekaterina Nikolaeva Russia
4  Dmitry Zhukov & Maria Bopkova Russia
5  Kirill Nikitin & Elena Gabdrakhmanova Russia
6  Evgeniy Firstov & Evgenia Fadeeva Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Denis Podolski & Yuliya Kushnirenko Russia
7  Valentin Voronov & Alina Imrekova Russia
9  Anton Puzravin & Svetlana Gudyno Russia
10  Aleksander Leivikov & Yulia Lesokhina Israel
11  Dmitriy Belov & Olga Yagodnitsyna Russia
12  Aleksandr Makarov & Anastasia Balaeva Russia
13  Denis Starostine & Inna Svechnikova Russia
14  Maxim Kochura & Daria Reznikova Russia

Quarter-final

15  Artem Gorelov & Natalia Detusheva Russia
15  Evgeny Orlov & Svetlana Denisova Russia
17  Kirill Kartavtsev & Evgenia Golikova Russia
17  Mikhail Mikheev & Vera Jarovitsina Russia
17  Artem Somov & Ekaterina Somova Russia
20  Vladimir Efremov & Yana Moskvina Russia
20  Mikhail Kudriashov & Daria Mokhova Russia
22  Mikhail Efimov & Oksana Zagvozdkina Russia
23  Andrey Mikhailovsky & Irina Muratova Russia
24  Denis Denisov & Vitalia Sentchenkova Russia

Round 3 (top 48)

25  Sergey Kiselev & Darya Khoroshilova Byelorussia
25  Evgeni Voronin & Olga Barannikova Russia
27  Ilia Tokarev & Ekaterina Orlova Russia
28  Stanislav Sergeev & Olga Sedova Russia
29  Maksim Khodchenkov & Iulia Shaposhnikova Russia
29  Roman Panin & Ekaterina Zaitseva Russia
29  Sergey Savitskiy & Ekaterina Sharapova Russia
32  Vladimir Shelomitskiy & Ekaterina Leonova Russia
33  Ivan Korotkov & Natalia Poddubnaja Russia
34  Ilia Savinov & Ekaterina Pilishkina Russia
34  Vadim Usovitch & Marina Chernoshei Byelorussia
34  Andrei Vavilov & Terje Piho Estonia
37  Roman Italyankin & Olga Kordevich Russia
37  Stanislav Ivanov & Elena Stepanova Russia
37  Aleksandr Kuznetsov & Anastasia Veslova Russia
37  Artem Lazarev & Olga Tokmakova Russia
41  Oleg Konnov & Yuliya Krasnova Russia
42  Pavel Tamarov & Karina Galustyan Russia
42  Timur Yusupov & Ekaterina Nenakhova Russia
44  Mikhail Kapusta & Viktoriya Bitsadze Russia
45  Stanislav Galper & Elena Minchenko Russia
45  Aleksandr Kuvshinov & Elina Smirnova Russia
45  Denis Martinov & Natalia Zueva Russia
48  Sergei Milovanov & Aleksandra Rassokhina Russia

Round 2 (top 86)

49  Alexandr Baurov & Anastasia Alexeevskikh Russia
49  Albert Kurtvapov & Tatyana Zinoveva Russia
51  Mikhail Zhebelev & Maria Levina Russia
52  Vasily Ermakov & Alina Sysoeva Russia
53  Oleg Rokshin & Natalia Kalachova Russia
53  Andrey Stadnichenko & Svetlana Bakina Russia
53  Dmitriy Zinovev & Evgenia Knysheva Russia
56  Mikhail Bogoslavtsev & Alisa Nikulina Russia
56  Ruslan Kerimov & Regina Balasanyan Russia
56  Sergei Solntsev & Elena Petrunina Russia
56  Pavel Suchkov & Aleksandra Pakhmutova Russia
56  Konstantin Todorov & Anastasija Erofeeva Bulgaria
56  Artem Zabgaev & Oksana Borovleva Russia
62  Aleksandr Sentsov & Valeriya Ivanova Russia
63  Denis Fadeev & Natalya Bykova Russia
63  Alexei Tsymbaluk & Mariya Kurnosova Russia
65  Dmitri Lopatin & Olga Poletaeva Russia
66  Vladimir Kopylov & Kseniya Prokhorova Russia
66  Evgeniy Lazarev & Svetlana Turilova Russia
66  Vladimir Vashchuk & Olga Yarovaya Russia
69  Aleksey Boychenko & Tamara Prochnova Russia
69  Alexandr Frolov & Margarita Pakhomova Russia
69  Aleksandr Kuternin & Irina Kurbatova Russia
72  Pavel Katunin & Evgeniya Andreeva Russia
72  Evgeniy Klimov & Tatyana Trofimova Russia
72  Dmitry Koptelov & Violetta Sarkisyan Russia
72  Yuriy Markin & Maria Trukhanova Russia
72  Ruslan Podkolzin & Maria Kukushkina Russia
72  Aleksey Shamin & Anna Bessarabova Russia
78  Alexey Bgantsev & Irina Savelieva Russia
78  Denis Iakovlev & Maria Azova Russia
78  Zakhar Kamyshnikov & Anna Shevchuk Russia
81  Mikhail Molchanov & Lilit Bagdasarian Russia
82  Dmitriy Kuchin & Alina Vorobeva Russia
82  Denis Kuznyetsov & Lina Zhigalina Russia
82  Oleg Vdovin & Alina Agafonova Russia
85  Aleksey Baykov & Yuliya Prokopenko Russia
86  Anton Goncharov & Olga Andrianova Russia

Round 1 (top 154)

87  Sergei Ivleev & Elena Afanasieva Russia
87  Aleksey Polyakov & Kseniya Polyakova Russia
89  Egor Rudikov & Renata Muftakhetdinova Russia
89  Andrey Sviridov & Stefaniya Bazhenova Russia
91  Andrey Knyazev & Kristina Nesterik Russia
92  Igor Cheldiev & Ekaterina Telnova Russia
92  Dmitri Karabanov & Daria Emelianova Russia
94  Pavel Goniukov & Alexandra Konkina Russia
95  Nikita Stratonov & Alevtina Malenina Russia
96  Pavel Lonshakov & Ekaterina Menshikh Russia
96  Dmitriy Petrov & Yuliya Rutenko Russia
96  Anton Teplykh & Tatyana Arutyunyants Russia
99  Mikhail Schepkin & Natalya Knyazeva Russia
99  Rozalin Siraziev & Victoria Gabaeva Russia
99  Boris Zhuiko & Oksana Kuzmina Russia
102  Maxim Korovitsyn & Natalia Korovitsyna Russia
103  Aleksandr Bortnikov & Nadezhda Belova Russia
103  Andrey Mikhaylov & Vlada Markidanova Russia
105  Anton Dedov & Viktoriya Redko Russia
105  Temir Dzhabrailov & Elena Terkulova Russia
105  Ruslan Kandudin & Ekaterina Kosheleva Russia
105  Denis Vlasenko & Ekaterina Dolia Russia
109  Pavel Shishov & Yuliya Polyakova Russia
110  Imant Bulychev & Mariya Efimova Russia
110  Evgeniy Kendys & Kseniya Zubareva Russia
110  Mikhail Ponomarev & Zoia Ponomareva Russia
113  Kirill Smotrakov & Lyubov Mironova Russia
114  Aleksey Klimov & Yelena Matakova Russia
114  Mikhail Pavlov & Anna Jakovetskaya Russia
114  Denis Prokopchuk & Kseniya Kozlova Russia
114  Aleksandr Yakovlev & Anastasiya Vlasova Russia
118  Evgeni Arutiunian & Mariya Smolnikova Russia
118  Roman Bulychev & Yuliya Zyuzina Russia
118  Dmitriy Bushnyakov & Sofiya Bunegina Russia
118  Dmitriy Golovanov & Ekaterina Kandrushina Russia
118  Vladimir Mishin & Marina Blokhina Russia
123  Georgiy Nechuykin & Ekaterina Shilova Russia
124  Vladislav Sterligov & Natalya Shegutova Russia
124  Sergey Yurchenko & Anna Olkova Russia
126  Maksim Peshekhonov & Elena Abezyaeva Russia
126  Mikhail Volkov & Arina Zemtsova Russia
128  Aleksandr Andryukhov & Yuliya Tretyakova Russia
128  Kirill Chernyaev & Anna Dobrovolskaya Russia
128  Nikita Korneev & Olga Surkova Russia
128  Aleksandr Kudryavtsev & Natalia Galkina Russia
128  Vitali Leshchenko & Tatiana Leshchenko Russia
128  Roman Sharov & Ekaterina Zakalashnyuk Russia
128  Filipp Vidyakin & Olga Samotaeva Russia
135  Andrey Abramov & Galina Zvereva Russia
135  Anton Aldaev & Vera Lenkova Russia
135  Vladimir Kisliakov & Aleksandra Bobyleva Russia
135  Nikolay Kozlov & Irina Bazhenova Russia
135  Vadim Kravchenko & Yuliya Ivanova Russia
135  Sergei Mikhailov & Tatiana Grinberg Russia
135  Pavel Pyshkin & Tatyana Lomakina Russia
142  Sergey Averkiev & Kseniya Guryanova Russia
142  Oleg Loginov & Ekaterina Samoylyuk Russia
142  Aleksandr Loginov & Anna Alikina Russia
142  Aleksey Romanenko & Vladlena Davidova Russia
142  Alexei Sukhov & Svetlana Osetrova Russia
147  Denis Georgievskiy & Svetlana Kazimova Russia
147  Roman Kurynin & Natalya Volkova Russia
147  Sergey Novik & Natalia Baranova Russia
147  Maksim Sychev & Irina Uvarova Russia
147  Aleksey Vlasov & Alena Kirillova Russia
152  Evgeny Axenenko & Natalia Narolina Russia
152  Ivan Erlikh & Anna Krivtsova Russia
154  Roman Novikov & Evgeniya Sidorenko Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}