Results from Spring 2003 - IDSF International Open Standard Saturday, 31 May 2003
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Spring 2003
Byelorussia - Minsk Saturday, 31 May 2003

IDSF International Open Standard Saturday, 31 May 2003

Final

1  Maksim Kotlov & Elena Uspenskaya Russia
2  Sergej Diemke & Katerina Timofeeva Byelorussia
3  Julius Seniauskas & Iveta Pauryte Faraci Lithuania
4  Dmytro Wloch & Olga Urumova Ukraine
5  Anton Koukareko & Elena Koukareko (aka Feoktistava) Byelorussia
6  Pavel Alexeevsky & Ekaterina Slesarenko Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Edgars Gasjuns & Jelena Samuilova Latvia
8  Alexander Leontiev & Olga Stoliar Byelorussia
9  Veiko Ratas & Helena Liiv Estonia
10  Tadas Ivasauskas & Erika Marengolcaite Lithuania
10  Karolis Milius & Indre Bortkunaite Lithuania
12  Edgaras Saldukas & Giedre Kukucionyte Lithuania
13  Evgeniy Maiorov & Olga Lisovskaya Byelorussia

Quarter-final

14  Roman Goncharov & Kristina Vichnevskaja Russia
14  Ivan Tarkhanov & Ludmila Belskaia Russia
16  Egor Filipenko & Svetlana Verbitskaya Byelorussia
16  Ilia Vinokurovs & Laura Kosite Latvia
18  Egor Maltsev & Julia Chernoshei Byelorussia
19  Andrey Dementiev & Anastasia Kazmina Russia
19  Dmitry Sviridov & Ekaterina Chistaya Byelorussia
21  Krzysztof Troc & Justyna Mudrewicz Poland
22  Egidijus Petrauskas & Justina Kaminskaite Lithuania
22  Ilia Sapezinski & Irina Georgieva Byelorussia
24  Grzegorz Brzeszczak & Tamara Szymerska Poland
25  Andrey Gerasimuk & Alina Stepanova
26  Dmitriy Mogusev & Daria Orlova Russia

Round 1 (top 41)

27  Saulius Raudoniks & Agne Raginyte Lithuania
28  Vitaliy Selevich & Aliaksandra Davydava Byelorussia
29  Vladimir Garbuzov & Elizaveta Efimova Byelorussia
29  Roman Usmanov & Ekaterina Guseva Byelorussia
31  Yuriy Barkov & Iulia Nehviadovich Byelorussia
32  Denys Parfyonov & Ganna Kharlamova Ukraine
33  Kirill Veremeichik & Valeria Makarenko Byelorussia
34  Dmitry Naumets & Ekaterina Orlova Byelorussia
35  Andrew Staravoitov & Olga Nikonovich Byelorussia
36  Gennadiy Tsynkevich & Katsiaryna Shynhirei Byelorussia
37  Fiodor Hilich & Elena Mentuk Byelorussia
38  Andrej Anisko & Olga Lobanok Byelorussia
39  Denis Cascaval & Victoria Iatiuc Moldova
39  Olegas Martiniuk & Ala Karpenko Lithuania
39  Sergey Timoshenko & Ksenia Kochkina Byelorussia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}