Results from Spring 2004 - IDSF International Open Standard Saturday, 17 April 2004
Check how to advertise your product with us

Spring 2004
Byelorussia - Minsk Saturday, 17 April 2004

IDSF International Open Standard Saturday, 17 April 2004

Final

1  Donatas Vezelis & Lina Chatkeviciute Lithuania
2  Alexander Muretov & Olga Serpikova Russia
3  Julius Seniauskas & Iveta Pauryte Faraci Lithuania
4  Oktavian Para & Elena Cravciuc Moldova
5  Dmitri Krupnov & Agata Kozhevnikova Russia
6  Sergej Diemke & Katerina Timofeeva Byelorussia
7  Anton Koukareko & Elena Koukareko (aka Feoktistava) Byelorussia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Marko Mehine & Maria Fessai Estonia
9  Alexander Leontiev & Olga Stoliar Byelorussia
10  Evgeni Kazmirchuk & Yulia Spesivtseva Russia
11  Nikolai Darin & Iulia Tutushina Russia
11  Vasili Sazonov & Daria Konstantinova Russia
13  Evgeniy Zavyalov & Lyudmyla Shvetsova Russia

Quarter-final

14  Karolis Milius & Indre Bortkunaite Lithuania
15  Dumitru Doga & Alexandra Malai Moldova
16  Stepan Skok & Oksana Bulyga Russia
17  Ernests Greizis & Aija Gierkena Latvia
17  Mikhail Sokolov & Ekaterina Korenkova Russia
17  Ivan Tarkhanov & Veronika Egorova Russia
17  Ilya Zakharov & Suzanna Morbin Byelorussia
21  Pavel Alexeevsky & Ekaterina Slesarenko Russia
21  Stas Khmel & Tatiana Kudriavtseva Russia
23  Ivan Anichkhin & Ekaterina Zubareva Russia
23  Dmitry Sviridov & Anna Dvornikova Byelorussia
25  Alexander Sokolov & Tatiana Boiko Russia

Round 2 (top 48)

26  Martin Reinbold & Liene Reinbold (aka Skrastina) Latvia
27  Egor Maltsev & Julia Chernoshei Byelorussia
28  Stanislav Reka & Ioulia Korovkina Russia
28  Rustam Shayahmetov & Olga Blinova Russia
30  Viktors Haritonovs & Olga Haritonova Latvia
31  Calin Panaite & Tatiana Timus Moldova
32  Andriy Reva & Anastasiya Brailo Ukraine
32  Viktors Shruboks & Viktorija Puhovika Latvia
34  Valeriy Katsyr & Anastasia Crivosciocova Moldova
34  Roman Usmanov & Ekaterina Guseva Byelorussia
36  Hardi Rikand & Laura Kask Estonia
37  Andrey Dementiev & Anastasia Kazmina Russia
38  Vladimir Garbuzov & Elizaveta Efimova Byelorussia
39  Marek Jeziorski & Katarzyna Czyzyk Poland
39  Lev Sidelnikov & Natalia Korionova Russia
41  Evgeniy Budyak & Maryna Korol Ukraine
41  Vitaliy Selevich & Aliaksandra Davydava Byelorussia
43  Dmytro Dikusar & Ksenia Gorb Ukraine
43  Anton Mayantsev & Irina Gorolevici (aka Gareyeva) Kazakhstan
43  Denis Novikov & Natalia Filimonova Byelorussia
46  Sergei Dementiev & Lubov Odnoral Russia
47  Pavel Antonovich & Evgeniya Podlipskaya Byelorussia
48  Dmitry Naumets & Ekaterina Orlova Byelorussia

Round 1 (top 70)

49  Vladislav Ivanovich & Dalia Samajauskaite Lithuania
49  Aleksejs Livcaks & Julija Ganzula Latvia
51  Denis Naranovich & Vasilina Rabynina Byelorussia
51  Gennadiy Tsynkevich & Katsiaryna Shynhirei Byelorussia
53  Dmitri Troitski & Elena Mikhailova Russia
54  Aleksandr Skripcov & Marija Budkina Russia
55  Pawel Stekala & Karolina Mejger Poland
56  Anton Sokolchyk & Anna Anisimova Byelorussia
56  Artur Zorin & Aleksandra Samorodskaya Byelorussia
58  Sergejs Kulepovs & Amanda Berzina Latvia
59  Juris Licis & Vita Yaroschuka Latvia
60  Aleksandr Zhuk & Tatiana Lomako Byelorussia
61  Michal Bialkowski & Katarzyna Lesz Poland
61  Aleksandr Shaputko & Anastasia Tabolina Byelorussia
63  Alexander Brovkin & Anna Dolbik Byelorussia
63  Alexandr Dyadin & Alexandra Makeenko Byelorussia
65  Alexei Kitsun & Alena Babskaya Byelorussia
65  Maksim Sokoltchik & Anastasia Suritskaya Byelorussia
67  Roman Abramov & Irina Emelianova Byelorussia
67  Sergey Lazunkov & Anna Radetskaya Byelorussia
69  Igori Garshkov & Zoya Dolbik Byelorussia
69  Aleksandr Zinovich & Kristina Dedok Byelorussia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}