Results from St.Petersburg Governors Cup 2007 - Youth Open Standard Saturday, 19 May 2007
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

St.Petersburg Governors Cup 2007
Russia - St Petersburg Saturday, 19 May 2007

Youth Open Standard Saturday, 19 May 2007

Final

1  Daniil Ulanov & Anastasiya Glazunova Russia
2  Vasiliy Kirin & Ekaterina Prozorova Russia
3  Mikhail Ostryakov & Marina Bevz Russia
4  Bogdan Tyaglyy & Valeria Semochkina Russia
5  Alexey Glukhov & Svetlana Tikhonova Russia
6  Pavel Bichurov & Anastassia Burenina Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Evgeniy Mushtukov & Yuliya Rodina Russia
8  Gayk Karamyan & Maria Kamenskaya Russia
8  Georgiy Markaryan & Anastasya Kuzmina Russia
10  Yuriy Shtubov & Diana Korotina Estonia
11  Evgeniy Kuznetsov & Ekaterina Polevtsova Russia
12  Daniil Varlamov & Kseniya Lyasetskaya Russia

Quarter-final

13  Stepan Mozhaev & Mariya Zirenko Russia
14  Maksimilian Polosatov & Yuliya Burenicheva Russia
15  Nikita Latyshev & Mariya Kerentseva Russia
16  Rihards Freidenfelds & Anna Lahovica Latvia
17  Anatoly Novoselov & Alina Merenkova Russia
17  Nikita Zolotarev & Daryana Mikhaylova Russia
19  Evgeniy Lazarev & Aleksandra Sytina Russia
20  Dmitriy Muravev & Olga Gandembul Russia
21  Viacheslav Korovin & Tatyana Rogacheva Russia
21  Igor Lasica & Olga Siromaha Russia
21  Stanislav Silvestrovich & Taisia Ruban Russia
24  Dmitriy Ivanov & Anastasiya Lokotkova Russia

Round 2 (top 46)

25  Leonid Apranich & Olga Paretskaya Byelorussia
26  Aleksandr Ivanov & Tatyana Reusova Russia
27  Artem Chechnev & Anastasiya Rostargueva Byelorussia
28  Erik Imamov & Snezhana Gribova Russia
29  Nikita Mazaev & Irma Zueva Russia
29  Ivan Stepovoy & Aleksandra Khromchenko Russia
31  Mikhail Popov & Anastasiya Mitchenkova Russia
32  Ruslan Kandunin & Jekaterina Galovina Russia
32  Victor Kolotev & Dinara Yarullina Russia
34  Ilia Borodko & Anna Anikina Russia
35  Ruslan Khayuzko & Alena Lashina Russia
35  Kirill Ruzanov & Alina Ostapenko Russia
37  Alexey Trunov & Aleksandra Gorokhova Russia
38  Grigoriy Arkhipov & Svetlana Babulina Russia
39  Andrey Khokhlov & Inna Dorosheva Russia
40  Kirill Gorelov & Daria Burmistrova Russia
41  Alexei Kolesnikov & Anastasiya Stashevskaya Russia
41  Vyacheslav Mukhin & Ekaterina Trifonova Russia
43  Roman Tsvetkov & Olga Sergenkova Russia
44  Egor Kokvin & Yuliya Minaeva Russia
45  Artem Ivanenko & Yulia Kokareva Russia
46  Artem Naryzhnev & Yulia Durasova Russia

Round 1 (top 84)

47  Nikolai Avsyukevich & Anna Shorina Russia
47  Dmitry Oleynikov & Alina Agarkova Russia
47  Sergey Plekhanov & Mariya Averina Russia
50  Artem Mikhaylov & Knarik Erkanyan Russia
50  Ivan Morozov & Oksana Spivak Russia
52  Andrey Anisimov & Anna Rozhdestvenskaya Russia
52  Aleksandr Kulakov & Karina Boltneva Russia
52  Dmitriy Medvedev & Karina Shpakovskaya Russia
55  Igor Troyanovich & Valeriya Batt Russia
56  Mikhail Kornev & Anastasiya Korbakova Russia
57  Aleksey Kondyukov & Mariya Pavlova Russia
58  Roman Kukin & Aleksandra Makhalova Russia
58  Kirill Zelenya & Mariya Goldobina Russia
60  Yuriy Chernyshov & Anastasiya Yendakova Russia
60  Andrey Klemeshev & Ekaterina Nikitina Russia
62  Artem Burlak & Valeria Ivanenko Russia
62  Mikhail Koptev & Alina Pokhodeeva Russia
64  Oleg Bogdanov & Ekaterina Dovgaleva Russia
64  Aleksander Popov & Mariya Isaeva Russia
64  Sergey Repko & Viktoriya Semenova Russia
67  Innokenty Rakhimov & Victoria Bryleva Russia
67  Yaroslav Shakhov & Elena Andreeva Russia
69  Ilya Dubovskiy & Arina Efimova Russia
69  Denis Mayshev & Anzhelika Polkanova Russia
69  Artem Sinitsyn & Mariya Zhemchuzhnikova Russia
69  Sergey Tsaplev & Maria Janutis Russia
73  Pavel Mosin & Karina Arkhangelskaya Russia
73  Evgeni Yakovykh & Anna Savranchuk Russia
75  Sergei Kuznetsov & Olesya Samsonenko Russia
76  Svyatoslav Gulyakin & Irina Rusyaeva Russia
76  Aleksandr Kartsev & Darya Loginova Russia
76  Kirill Simonov & Julia Rastorgueva Russia
79  Mikhail Maskatulin & Anzhelika Chilikina Russia
79  Nikita Sinitsyn & Sofiya Sonets Russia
81  Vitaliy Vidin & Anastasiya Egorova Russia
81  Nikolay Zhuravkov & Kseniya Dudkina Russia
83  Pavel Shugaley & Mariya Paskhina Russia
84  Alexey Albogachiev & Karina Albogachieva Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}