Results from St Petersburg Championships - Adult Latin Friday, 08 February 2013
Check how to advertise your product with us

St Petersburg Championships
Russia - St Petersburg Friday, 08 February 2013

Adult Latin Friday, 08 February 2013

Final

1  Egor Petrov & Varvara Shatalova Russia
2  Roman Lukyanenko & Alena Lomot Russia
3  Igor Sannikov & Anna Anakina Russia
4  Pavel Bichurov & Alina Agarkova Russia
5  Andrey Gulnik & Polina Dashina Russia
6  Evgeniy Lazarev & Aleksandra Sytina Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Anton Sergeev & Elizaveta Monikaynen Russia
8  Ilya Ivanov & Anastasiya Koveza Russia
8  Nikita Milchenko & Mariya Porokhina Russia
10  Ivan Sovetov & Elizaveta Korobeynikova Russia
11  Aleksandr Podgorelkin & Elena Kuznetsova Russia
11  Artem Syzdykov & Ekaterina Neustroeva Russia
13  Evgeny Urazgildeev & Anna Sozina Russia
14  Ivan Morozov & Ekaterina Golovina Russia

Quarter-final

15  Igor Lounev & Oksana Kochanova Russia
16  Alen Gaysin & Anastasiya Chernykh Russia
17  Denis Ruchka & Mariya Yasinskaya Russia
18  Sergey Korablev & Anastasiya Makeeva Russia
19  Anton Aleksandrov & Anna Durkina Russia
20  Evgeniy Salnyy & Dinara Kremcheeva Russia
21  Anton Koznov & Svetlana Koznova Russia
21  Evgen Plyuschenko & Sofya Rozhdestvenskaya Ukraine
23  Maksim Sitkin & Viktoriya Kashtelo Russia
24  Egor Potapov & Antonina Zhukova Russia
25  Serik Salimzhanov & Yuliya Rezgal Kazakhstan
26  Evgeniy Bobkov & Anastasiya Davydova Russia
27  Andrey Reshetnikov & Anna Kalimulina Russia
28  Ivan Volkov & Anastasia Egorova Russia

Round 1 (top 52)

29  Egor Kokvin & Anastasia Sokolova Russia
29  Georgiy Nechuykin & Ekaterina Mikhaylova Russia
31  Artem Denisov & Evgeniya Chekurina Russia
32  Vasiliy Tyukhtin & Evgeniya Tokareva Russia
33  Alexandr Petropavlovsky & Margarita Semkina Russia
33  Fedor Ryabov & Ekaterina Bondarenko Russia
33  Aleksandr Shinelev & Darya Povalikhina Russia
36  Daniil Egorenko & Maria Danutsa Russia
36  Aleksey Kalachikov & Olga Tarumova Russia
36  Dmitriy Martynyuk & Elena Nikitina Russia
36  Ilya Sergeev & Svetlana Krivosheeva Russia
36  Aleksandr Titkov & Mariya Shumeeva Russia
41  Pavel Smirnov & Polina Samuylova Russia
42  Viktor Povolotskiy & Anastasia Gabysheva Russia
43  Sergey Ternovskikh & Valeriya Afanaseva Russia
44  Nikita Starikov & Anastasiya Maneva Russia
45  lev lukovich & Darina Kavalerova Russia
45  Alexandre Maletski & Alina Maletskaya Russia
47  andrey potapov & Anna Steblyanko Russia
47  Aleksandr Semenov & Maria Trikanova Russia
49  German Fedorov & Ekaterina Boytsova Russia
50  Vyacheslav Frolov & Anna Kerova Russia
51  Sergey Illarionov & Lyudmila Soyunen Russia
51  Dmitriy Ryzhov & Ekaterina Pekush Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}