Results from St Petersburg Star 2009 - Adult Latin Sunday, 20 December 2009
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

St Petersburg Star 2009
Russia - St Petersburg Sunday, 20 December 2009

Adult Latin Sunday, 20 December 2009

Final

1  Dmytro Wloch & Ekaterina Vaganova Ukraine
2  Oleg Negrov & Nataliya Rumyantseva Russia
3  Oleg Dachkevitch & Tatiana Suslova (aka Gorokhova) Russia
4  Pavel Troshychev & Olga Zalivalova Russia
5  Mykhaylo Samoshchenko & Yulia Shorokhova Russia
6  Evgeny Orlov & Inga Kapkanschikova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Fedor Artemyev & Ekaterina Shilova Russia
8  Oleksandr Gaidash & Anastasiya Malyshkina Ukraine
9  Yan Khachaturov & Valeriya Medvedeva Russia
10  Andrei Bondarev & Olga Lisniak Ukraine
11  Nikolay Govorov & Evgeniya Tolstaya Russia
11  Alexey Zolotarevskiy & Tatyana Zolotarevskaya (aka Stepina) Russia
13  Aleksandr Andreichev & Kristina Nikiforova Russia

Quarter-final

14  Dimitry Medevdev & Yaroslava Eliseeva Russia
15  Maksim Khodchenkov & Irina Kurbatova Russia
16  Ivan Smirnov & Tatyana Kosenko Russia
16  Eduard Zhigurt & Yulia Ivanova Russia
18  Vladislav Petrov & Dilyara Bliznyuk Russia
19  Svyatoslav Gerasimov & Nina Chernyshova Russia
20  Alexei Fighter & Lyubov Mironova Russia
20  Dmitriy Kravets & Elena Kravets Russia
22  Denis Martynov & Natalya Zaburchik Russia
23  Genadi Mikhailov & Ksenia Gnutova Russia
24  Dmitriy Fedotov & Tatyana Nechaeva Russia
24  Eduard Simonyan & Nina Kotelkova Russia

Round 1 (top 47)

26  Kirill Netsvetaev & Kseniya Netsvetaeva Russia
27  Besso Mikava & Elina Oleynik Russia
28  Oleg Shveycer & Viktoriya Polukarova Russia
29  Sergei Ovodov & Elena Pestruilova Russia
29  Kirill Smotrakov & Aleksandra Yakovleva Russia
31  Fedor Altukhov & Ekaterina Kurepina Russia
31  Egor Filimonov & Mariya Smetanina Russia
31  Sergey Stepovoy & Valeriya Kazenina Russia
34  Aleksey Andretsov & Kristina Gribova Russia
35  Artem Naryzhnev & Yulia Durasova Russia
35  Avi Tzur & Irina Zilber Israel
37  Vadim Romin & Karina Boltneva Ukraine
37  Dmitriy Vostrikov & Anastasia Naidenova Russia
39  Mikhail Tsipes & Lyubov Gundorova Russia
40  Dmitriy Grigorev & Liudmila Georgievskaya Russia
40  Kirill Simonov & Mariya Yurinova Russia
42  Sergey Obukhov & Nataliya Urzhumova Russia
43  Sergey Goncharov & Ekaterina Demina Russia
43  Ilya Makovsky & Anastasiya Fedotovskaya Russia
43  Aleksandr Sysoev & Galiya Mansurova Russia
46  Aleksandr Chernov & Maria Klimova Russia
46  Vladimir Zaytsev & Anna Modestova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}