Results from Stanislav Shklyar's Cup 2006 - IDSF International Open Latin Sunday, 17 December 2006
Check how to advertise your product with us

Stanislav Shklyar's Cup 2006
Ukraine - Dnipropetrovsk Saturday, 16 December 2006

IDSF International Open Latin Sunday, 17 December 2006

Final

1  Andrius Kandelis & Egle Kandelis Lithuania
2  Valentin Voronov & Alina Imrekova Russia
3  Mikhail Kolomiets & Anna Gudyno Russia
4  Andrei Prosvirnin & Yulia Rogozina Russia
5  Vasili Marchenkov & Marina Skripnichenko Russia
6  Sergey Tatarenko & Viktoria Tatarenko (aka Lyschinska) Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Boris Rudenko & Anastasia Selivanova Russia
8  Oleg Shik & Anna Fernebok Ukraine
9  Yaroslav Perepecha & Ganna Pelypenko Ukraine
10  Pavel Ivanov & Olga Barannikova Russia
11  Vitali Panteleev & Daria Glukhova Russia
12  Aleksandr Skarlato & Yulia Lesokhina Ukraine

Quarter-final

13  Dmitry Khudyakov & Kristina Plescheva Russia
14  Jakub Rybicki & Inga Kapkanschikova Poland
15  Oleksandr Gaidash & Mariya Levchenko Ukraine
16  Alexandr Berezhnoy & Kamilla Kerimhanova Estonia
16  Vitally Derendiaev & Maria Kirillova Russia
18  Sergiy Stasyuk & Aliona Khomyakova Ukraine
19  Anton Baurov & Maria Bakumets Russia
19  Sergiy Kvashyn & Anna Tseluk Ukraine
21  Oleksandr Rondol & Yuliya Samoylova Ukraine
22  Aleksei Sokolkov & Natalya Ivanova Russia
23  Albert Akopian & Natalya Abramova Armenia
24  Vitaliy Proskurin & Natia Kuprava Ukraine

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Alexander Andreev & Irina Domokurova USA
25  Dimitri Lomakin & Karina Imaeva Russia
27  Alari Lukk & Dina Syritsa Estonia
27  Igor Sivokon & Yulia Medved Russia
29  Mikhail Schepkin & Natalya Knyazeva Russia
30  Vasily Nikolayevsky & Olga Samishkina Russia
31  Sergey Matsuk & Maria Leonova Russia
32  Roman Ganiev & Viktoriya Akinina Russia
32  Renat Korobka & Inna Korobka (aka Samotyga) Ukraine
34  Evgen Grytsak & Yuliya Sakhnevych Ukraine
35  Valeriy Shokhin & Vera Litvinova Ukraine
36  Dmytro Samoylov & Maryana Kilymchuk Ukraine
37  Anton Smolyaninov & Olga Shelomizkaia Russia
38  Andrey Lagzdinsh & Irina Leshchenko Ukraine
38  Kirill Zakharov & Ekaterina Bralyuk Russia
40  Aleksei Ivasenko & Mariya Gurbik Ukraine
41  Artem Chernysh & Ekaterina Okorokova Ukraine
42  Maksym Brenda & Anna Shkuropatova Ukraine
42  Vitaliy Medyanik & Natalya Leshchenko Ukraine
42  Igor Ustymovych & Mariya Zaichenko Ukraine
45  Aleksiei Fateev & Anna Krymskaya Russia
46  Stanislav Morozov & Alena Dmitrevich Ukraine
46  Tykhon Zhyvkov & Yana Zakhvatova Ukraine
48  Volodymyr Kupovykh & Tetyana Bevzyuk Ukraine

Round 1 (top 62)

49  Igor Tkachuk & Yuliya Gakhova Ukraine
50  Dmitriy Miroshnichenko & Olga Cherkasova Ukraine
50  Vadym Terentev & Natalia Rusachenko Ukraine
52  Paul Remenyk & Kristina Gladchenko Ukraine
53  Aleksandr Latushkin & Diana Matlak Poland
54  Andrey Khvostov & Karina Burmaka Ukraine
55  Igor Bushnoy & Olga Golovko Ukraine
55  Dmitriy Fedchenko & Elena Sushko Ukraine
55  Sergey Laptev & Olga Demina Ukraine
58  Anatoliy Kadyrov & Tatiana Zherdeva Ukraine
59  Jurij Sugar & Ekaterina Sivolap Ukraine
60  Sergiu Coropceanu & Marioara Cheptene Moldova
60  Vasilii Popa & Elena Ursu Moldova
60  Radu Sterban & Ksenia Cletova Moldova
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}