Results from Stanislav Shklyar's Cup 2006 - Junior II Standard Saturday, 16 December 2006
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Stanislav Shklyar's Cup 2006
Ukraine - Dnipropetrovsk Saturday, 16 December 2006

Junior II Standard Saturday, 16 December 2006

Final

1  Oleksiy Nuzhdov & Kateryna Kozma Ukraine
2  Denis Vieru & Marina Pinzaru Moldova
3  Andriy Pyatakha & Oksana Tsykalyuk Ukraine
4  Vladimir Labunet & Ecaterina Petrova Moldova
5  Vladimir Besarab & Inesa Voscoboinic Moldova
6  Ion Postolace & Alina Grozea Romania
7  Stanislav Badanov & Nadezhda Molchanova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Nikita Zolotarev & Daryana Mikhaylova Russia
9  Vladimir Capcelea & Tatiana Pintea Moldova
10  Artem Gridnev & Anna Gavrina Russia
11  Aleksandr Polyak & Marina Polyak Ukraine
11  Volodymyr Yarovoy & Anna Latsis Ukraine
13  Mikhail Grebenyuk & Oksana Yakovleva Russia

Quarter-final

14  Oleksiy Primakov & Maria Popova Ukraine
15  Denys Reshetnyak & Anna Ganina Ukraine
16  Oleksiy Styran & Darya Schapina Ukraine
17  Vladimir Hyncu & Svetlana Vinnic Moldova
17  Oleksandr Kravchenko & Anastasiya Kryuchkova Ukraine
17  Dmitriy Nikitin & Liyka Shushunova Russia
20  Vladislav Lutskyi & Mariya Evtoshuk Ukraine
21  Roman Doroshenko & Kateryna Berezovskaya Ukraine
21  Aleksandr Schetinin & Lyudmyla Pyatnytska Ukraine
23  Igor Motspan & Aleksandrina Tsurkan Ukraine
24  Andriy Bodyukh & Oleksandra Kryvenko Ukraine

Round 1 (top 47)

25  Oleksandr Savchenko & Anna Cherney Ukraine
26  Denis Bilozor & Darya Gontar Ukraine
26  Hariton Homenko & Alena Gritsaenko Ukraine
28  Konstantyn Vecherskyy & Diana Zhosan Ukraine
29  Maksim Begar & Aleksandra Zybtseva Ukraine
29  Sergiy Sbitnyev & Yuliya Tikhonova Ukraine
29  Mykola Shvets & Anzhelika Glushko Ukraine
32  Mykhaylo Yurchenko & Darya Chentsova Ukraine
33  Anton Byelozorov & Kateryna Guba Ukraine
34  Dmitriy Logvin & Valeriya Lypka Ukraine
34  Roman Pavlic & Lorena Enii Moldova
34  Petro Shynkarchuk & Iryna Ilchenko Ukraine
37  Nikita Erilin & Marina Sukhikh Russia
37  Denis Portnoi & Elena David Moldova
37  Bakhtier Vokhidov & Olena Chumachenko Ukraine
40  Denis Garaschuk & Olena Grabovenko Ukraine
41  Pavel Kravtsov & Anzhelika Li Russia
41  Oleksandr Petryshyn & Elizaveta Parshyna Ukraine
43  Yukhym Shynder & Anastasia Kuzieva Ukraine
44  Sergey Manza & Ilona Melnik Ukraine
45  Yaroslav Bulanov & Darya Lobodenko Ukraine
46  Sergey Grigoruk & Anna Didenko Ukraine
47  Mikhail Shklyarik & Yana Fedorenko Ukraine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}