Results from Stanislav Shklyar's Cup 2006 - Youth Latin Saturday, 16 December 2006
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Stanislav Shklyar's Cup 2006
Ukraine - Dnipropetrovsk Saturday, 16 December 2006

Youth Latin Saturday, 16 December 2006

Final

1  Ilia Kutsenko & Anna Kovalova Ukraine
2  Dmytro Rosenko & Dariya Babay Ukraine
3  Vitaliy Proskurin & Natia Kuprava Ukraine
4  Evgen Golichenko & Kateryna Krut Ukraine
5  Oleksiy Puzanov & Iryna Grebennyk Ukraine
6  Maksim Fedotov & Svitlana Sovetchenko Ukraine
7  Andrey Lugin & Alina Belousova Ukraine
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Kirill Zakharov & Ekaterina Bralyuk Russia
9  Bogdan Khurda & Maryna Nerozhna Ukraine
10  Anton Danilyuk & Olena Lyashchenko Ukraine
11  Ivan Kuznetsov & Alina Vakhner Russia
12  Evgen Perepelytsya & Valeriya Zhuravliova Ukraine
13  Sergey Tril & Kateryna Levchenko Ukraine
14  Kyrylo Dovgalin & Ekaterina Krysanova Ukraine

Quarter-final

15  Andriy Mykhaylov & Olena Novikova Ukraine
16  Volodymyr Liatov & Veronika Myshko Ukraine
17  Denys Samson & Veronica Prybok Ukraine
18  Olexandr Dadykin & Kristina Dashkova Ukraine
18  Vladimir Semenov & Anna Udarcova Ukraine
20  Nazar Alekseev & Natalya Ryabtseva Ukraine
20  Oleksiy Tyschenko & Alisa Polischuk Ukraine
22  Volodymyr Odnitsov & Anastasiya Zhuchenko Ukraine
23  Evgen Grytsak & Yuliya Sakhnevych Ukraine
23  Oleg Ryashentsev & Viktoriya Kompaniets Ukraine
25  Oleksiy Kravchuk & Karyna Lunyachek Ukraine
26  Kostyantyn Melnyk & Olga Melnyk Ukraine
27  Yuriy Kravchenko & Olga Takhtamysheva Ukraine

Round 1 (top 51)

28  Denys Permyakov & Mariya Rudenko Ukraine
29  Maksym Dovgal & Anna Donets Ukraine
30  Kirill Basyuk & Kseniya Cherevichkina Ukraine
30  Denys Volkov & Kseniya Kolesnyk Ukraine
32  Aleksandr Malushenko & Nataliya Zhuk Ukraine
33  Denys Dyachenko & Alina Lyubetska Ukraine
34  Sergiy Bylina & Muminat Minatullayeva Ukraine
35  Vadym Kharkov & Aleksandra Nekrasova Ukraine
36  Vladislav Mikheev & Violetta Ponomarenko Ukraine
37  Vladislav Bykov & Tetyana Garets Ukraine
37  Konstantyn Gladkyy & Aleksandra Rusakova Ukraine
37  Denis Sidenko & Anastasiya Sokira Ukraine
37  Igor Tkachuk & Yuliya Gakhova Ukraine
41  Seriy Lipovetskiy & Anna Myrona Ukraine
42  Artem Duyunov & Sofiya Morgul Ukraine
43  Vladislav Bogdanov & Kateryna Makoviychuk Ukraine
43  Yevgen Motsnyy & Yuliya Olefir Ukraine
45  Yaroslav Morozov & Anastasiya Leschenko Ukraine
46  Dmytro Stepanov & Vlada Shagarova Ukraine
47  Vitaliy Belenok & Aleksandra Chmel Ukraine
47  Evgen Topuzliev & Evgeniya But Ukraine
49  Vladislav Dorokhov & Viktoriya Shaposhnik Ukraine
50  Stanislav Morozov & Alena Dmitrevich Ukraine
51  Sergiy Belov & Natalya Ymkina Ukraine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}