Results from Stanislav Shklyar's Cup 2009 - IDSF International Open Latin Sunday, 13 December 2009
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Stanislav Shklyar's Cup 2009
Ukraine - Kharkiv Saturday, 12 December 2009

IDSF International Open Latin Sunday, 13 December 2009

Final

1  Yuriy Simachev & Anastasia Klokotova Russia
2  Dmytro Rosenko & Natalia Granko Ukraine
3  Nikita Bazev & Marta Arndt Germany
4  Massimo Arcolin & Lyubov Mushtuk Moldova
5  Artem Okharimenko & Maryna Steshenko Ukraine
6  Mykhaylo Bilopukhov & Anastasiya Shchipilina Ukraine
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [19] Nikolay Ivanushkin & Svitlana Sovetchenko Russia
8  [15] Kirill Zakharov & Ekaterina Bralyuk Russia
9  [14] Maxym Litiyushkin & Kateryna Yovyk Ukraine
10  [13] Volodymyr Liatov & Veronika Myshko Ukraine
10  [13] Igor Makarov & Anna Baklanova Russia
12  [3] Roman Gerbey & Ganna Poberezhnyk Ukraine

Quarter-final

13  [20] Aleksandr Kozhukhar & Anna Priadkina Ukraine
14  [19] Vadim Garbuzov & Kathrin Menzinger Austria
14  [19] Svyatoslav Knyaz & Olga Dedushkevich Ukraine
14  [19] Oleksiy Puzanov & Iryna Grebennyk Ukraine
17  [15] Alexandr Hudorozhtsov & Daniela Botnariuc Moldova
17  [15] Aleksander Sorochinski & Nadezhda Skorikova Russia
19  [14] Alexey Zvontsov & Tatiana Dudenko Russia
20  [12] Anton Korolenko & Nadezhda Marchenko Russia
20  [12] Gennadiy Tsynkevich & Mzia Orvelashvili Georgia
22  [11] Oleksiy Tyschenko & Alisa Polischuk Ukraine
23  [8] Renat Korobka & Inna Korobka (aka Samotyga) Ukraine
23  [8] Dmytro Korovkin & Yuliya Olefir Ukraine

Round 2 (top 36)

25  [34] Igor Holovaci & Alina Koshlakova Ukraine
25  [34] Tykhon Zhyvkov & Yana Zakhvatova Ukraine
27  [21] Andriy Kamyshnyy & Dina Syritsa Estonia
28  [20] Sergey Tril & Mariya Goroshko Ukraine
29  [19] Dmytro Samoylov & Olena Pencheva Ukraine
29  [19] Oleksiy Valenko & Olga Takhtamisheva Ukraine
31  [18] Ivan Pankov & Anna Trubetskaya Ukraine
32  [15] Igori Gavrilenco & Ana Popescu Moldova
33  [11] Oleksandr Rondol & Olena Shvets Ukraine
34  [10] Yuriy Kora & Kateryna Berezovskaya Ukraine
35  [9] Mikhaylo Borodin & Nataliya Glazkova Ukraine
36  [3] Sergei Fedotov & Mariya Lobanova Ukraine

Round 1 (top 51)

37  [32] Dmitriy Miroshnichenko & Anna Shchetinina Ukraine
38  [30] Sergiy Krasnoshlyk & Darya Schapina Ukraine
39  [25] Maksym Ryzhykov & Anna Ponomar Ukraine
39  [25] Vadym Terentev & Natalia Rusachenko Ukraine
41  [17] Yuriy Radukh & Maryana Humenchuk Ukraine
42  [10] Sergiy Maslovskyy & Yuliya Maskalets Ukraine
43  [8] Vadym Matus & Viktoriya Taranenko Ukraine
43  [8] Pavel Matvienko & Anna Perezdrienko Ukraine
45  [4] Oleg Matkovskiy & Natalya Stepanenko Ukraine
46  [1] Igor Sarvilin & Olga Kharchenko Russia
46  [1] Vladimir Usov & Svetlana Serdun Ukraine
48  Denis Karamyshev & Elena Kulik Ukraine
48  Iurie Lopazov & Mariana Arbuz Moldova
48  Oleksiy Nuzhdov & Kateryna Kozma Ukraine
48  Oleksandr Savchenko & Anna Cherney Ukraine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}