Results from Stanislav Shklyar's Cup 2009 - IDSF International Open Standard Saturday, 12 December 2009
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Stanislav Shklyar's Cup 2009
Ukraine - Kharkiv Saturday, 12 December 2009

IDSF International Open Standard Saturday, 12 December 2009

Final

1  Daniil Ulanov & Anastasiya Glazunova Russia
2  Ivan Novikov & Margarita Klimenko Russia
3  Yuriy Petrov & Yana Kozhukhar Ukraine
4  Andrei Filippov & Anastasia Tarlykova Russia
5  Stanislav Portanenko & Nataliya Kolyada Ukraine
6  Volodymyr Liatov & Veronika Myshko Ukraine
7  Radu Sterban & Ksenia Cletova Moldova
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  [22] Andrei Chubarev & Daria Shevelilova Russia
9  [20] Vasiliy Kirin & Ekaterina Prozorova Russia
10  [8] Iaroslav Bieliei & Elizaveta Mokeeva Ukraine
11  [7] Yuriy Simachev & Anastasia Klokotova Russia
12  [5] Vadim Garbuzov & Kathrin Menzinger Austria

Quarter-final

13  [24] Vladimir Besarab & Ecaterina Petrova Moldova
14  [19] Filipp Borisenok & Olga Tarasova Russia
14  [19] Vladimir Stepochkin & Anastasiya Tenyakova Russia
16  [17] Sergey Klyuev & Ella Naumova Russia
17  [16] Egor Bezukladnikov & Natalia Belousova Russia
18  [15] Pavel Novikov & Karolina Iwanowicz Poland
19  [14] Aleksandr Koshkin & Anastasiya Kuznetsova Russia
20  [13] Andrij Zubko & Yuliya Ivaniv Ukraine
21  [12] Andriy Kamyshnyy & Dina Syritsa Estonia
22  [11] Aleksey Voronin & Ekaterina Pospelova Russia
23  [9] Sergei Belozerov & Ekaterina Belozerova (aka Motlich) Russia
23  [9] Farkhat Dadashev & Olesia Sergantova Russia

Round 2 (top 36)

25  [28] Vsevolod Levytskyy & Julia Gadyanska Ukraine
26  [27] Maksim Maydebura & Inna Lukyanenko Ukraine
26  [27] Ruslan Polusytok & Olena Levytska Ukraine
28  [23] Ignat Calasnic & Lada Goncharenko Moldova
28  [23] Sergiy Krasnoshlyk & Darya Schapina Ukraine
30  [17] Stanislav Badanov & Olena Kovalenko Ukraine
30  [17] Stefan Varlan & Natalia Luchiv Moldova
32  [16] Marko Ilich & Mariya Litvinova Ukraine
33  [10] Vladimir Andryuschenko & Yuliya Fursova Ukraine
34  [9] Dmytro Yakimenko & Tetyana Sopit Ukraine
35  [7] Pavlo Sobolevskyy & Liliia Gladiuk Ukraine
36  [4] Denys Martynenko & Olga Volkova Ukraine

Round 1 (top 51)

37  [16] Mikhaylo Borodin & Nataliya Glazkova Ukraine
38  [13] Sergei Fedotov & Mariya Lobanova Ukraine
39  [9] Igori Gavrilenco & Ana Popescu Moldova
39  [9] Vitaliy Goncharov & Anna Chabanova Ukraine
41  [8] Egor Moskalyuk & Evgeniya Sokha Ukraine
41  [8] Vadym Terentev & Natalia Rusachenko Ukraine
43  [7] Alexey Kochkaryov & Aleksandra Babenko Ukraine
44  [6] Vladislav Bezrodnyy & Yuliya Shulzhenko Ukraine
45  [4] Sergei Bondarenko & Alexandra Kaiser Ukraine
45  [4] Miran Tumasyans & Khrystyna Malaschenko Ukraine
47  [1] Denis Karamyshev & Elena Kulik Ukraine
48  Oleg Anykyn & Yryna Tsymbal Ukraine
48  Valeriy Reznitskiy & Irina Reznitskaya Ukraine
48  Igor Sarvilin & Olga Kharchenko Russia
48  Dmitriy Shamis & Elena Shamis Ukraine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}