Results from Step by Step - Adult + Youth Open Standard Saturday, 19 November 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

Step by Step
Russia - Omsk Saturday, 19 November 2011

Adult + Youth Open Standard Saturday, 19 November 2011

Final

1  Semen Iatsenko & Anna Rozhkova Russia
2  Igor Potovin & Irina Shimina Russia
3  Dmitriy Pleshkov & Anastasia Kulbeda Russia
4  Aleksey Tsarev & Veronika Titova Russia
5  Andrey Loginov & Nadezhda Yashkina Russia
6  Nikita Bedarev & Alina Aksenova Russia
7  Vladislav Liman & Ekaterina Malyavkina Russia
8  Sergey Golubtsov & Anastasiya Barsukova Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

9  [19] Stanislav Moiseev & Tatyana Topol Russia
10  [43] Nikolay Sidorov & Marina Maschenko Russia
10  [18] Danis Sharipov & Darya Shalabina Russia
12  [37] Mikhail Gromovik & Mariya Belomestnykh Russia
13  [38] Anton Sokolov & Anastasiya Sukhareva Russia
13  [13] Dmitriy Bayanov & Olga Voronina Russia
15  [11] Evgeniy Chervonov & Irina Taushkanova Russia

Quarter-final

16  Aleksandr Sedykh & Polina Khamova Russia
17  [32] Artem Kutsenok & Elena Krasnoselskikh Russia
18  Ivan Kromm & Natalya Nevmerzhitskaya Russia
19  [25] Semen Sidorenko & Ekaterina Gramma Russia
20  Dmitriy Medonov & Ekaterina Knyazeva Russia
21  [15] Aleksandr Ershov & Vera Blaginina Russia
22  Nikita Shulbaev & Diana Afrosina Russia
23  [12] Egor Sinkin & Elizaveta Volkova Russia
24  [34] Mikhail Larin & Yuliya Pupysheva Russia
25  [9] Evgeniy Nos & Anna Kochkina Russia
26  Roman Kobtsev & Kristina Kobtseva Russia
27  [7] Karen Gevorgyan & Larisa Martirosyan Russia
28  [36] Mikhail Skorobogatov & Kseniya Churkina Russia

Round 1 (top 55)

29  [23] Aleksandr Kirilchuk & Anna Kareva Russia
30  [22] Aleksandr Danilov & Anna Kostareva Russia
30  Valentin Moshkov & Tamara Saakova Russia
32  Evgeniy Yanchenko & Ekaterina Frolova Russia
33  [18] Nikita Slizkikh & Galina Bulgakova Russia
33  Ilya Konovalov & Darina Strezh Russia
35  [15] Artemiy Voropaev & Kseniya Vtyurina Russia
36  Vladislav Ovtin & Mariya Girko Russia
37  [13] Stanislav Slaykovskiy & Yuliya Muraveva Russia
37  Aleksandr Afanasev & Sofiya Ugryumova Russia
39  [11] Mikhail Kushnir & Anastasiya Sakhnenko Russia
40  Maksim Veselov & Yuliya Ozhegova Russia
41  [8] Daniil Arbekov & Sofiya Serdyukova Russia
42  [7] Aleksey Rusakov & Mariya Moiseeva Russia
42  [7] Dmitriy Yakovchenko & Elena Simbirskaya Russia
42  Rodion Lezhnev & Lyubov Savrova Russia
42  Aleksey Tsavnin & Liliya Chilinger Russia
46  Denis Artyushenko & Ekaterina Maslikova Russia
47  [5] Vladimir Lopatin & Margarita Bobrova Russia
47  Ilya Azanov & Anastasiya Dronova Russia
49  [4] Andrey Kashtakov & Kristina Klimenko Russia
50  Vladislav Tsimbalist & Evgeniya Danilova Russia
51  [2] Dmitriy Durnev & Vladislava Tarasenko Russia
51  Konstantin Kirsanov & Elena Kuzmina Russia
53  [1] Stanislav Petrov & Agnessa Petrova Russia
53  [1] Alexandr Polishchuk & Vera Bychkova Russia
53  Vladimir Pavlov & Kristina Belova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}