Results from Styrian Open 2006 - IDSF Senior II Standard Saturday, 29 July 2006
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Styrian Open 2006
Austria - Schladming Saturday, 29 July 2006

IDSF Senior II Standard Saturday, 29 July 2006

Final

1  Bernd Kiefer & Monika Kiefer Germany
2  Luciano Ceruti & Rosa Nuccia Cappello Italy
3  Claus Halfmeier & Britta Halfmeier Germany
4  David Roberts & Geraldine Ferns O'connor Ireland
5  Antonio Grieco & Patrizia Grieco (aka Nencioni) Italy
6  Jouko Leppala & Helja Leppala Finland
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Christian Böhm & Elisabeth Böhm (aka Striegan) Germany
8  Roland Taron & Siegrun Taron Germany
9  Josef Paukner & Margret Koller-Paukner Germany
10  Walter Varisco & Susanne Varisco Switzerland
11  Robert Dub & Sylvia Schäfer-nouza Austria
12  Dieter Keppeler & Manuela Schraut Keppeler Germany

Quarter-final

13  Richard Funnell & Jenny Funnell England
14  Anton Novak & Susanna Novak Austria
15  Eduard Rahmen & Anita Rahmen (aka Bigler) Switzerland
15  Roberto Saccheti & Carla Fassina Italy
17  Erich Tremetzberger & Eva-maria Tremetzberger Austria
18  Mauro Vomiero & Dora Zaetta Italy
19  Alexander Hick & Petra Alexandra Lessmann Germany
20  Hans Arnold Büscher & Heidi Büscher Germany
21  Horst Otto & Gabriele Otto (aka Junck) Germany
22  Edgar Kobinger & Lilo Kobinger Germany
23  Olaf Paul & Christl Eva Paul (aka Renno) Germany
24  Maurizio Carugati & Mariagrazia Giovenco Italy

Round 2 (top 45)

25  Wilfried Seidel & Annette Seidel Germany
25  Franz Steiner & Susanne Green (aka Steiner) Germany
25  Josef Voltz & Silvia Voltz Germany
28  Ingo Lischka & Angelika Lischka Germany
29  Thomas Carstensen & Petra Carstensen Germany
30  Jürgen Kosch & Katrin Kosch Germany
31  Peter Kielhauser & Renate Kielhauser Austria
32  Pierino Gottardelli & Giuseppina Rotigni Italy
32  Daniel Kössler & Angela Kössler Austria
34  Franz Steinbichler & Maria Steinbichler Austria
35  Heinz Böhm & Manuela Böhm Austria
36  Wolfgang Ebenhoch & Angelika Helweg Austria
36  Berthold Kröger & Astrid Kröger Germany
38  Gianfranco Fait & Adriana Cardin Italy
39  Preben Lerche & Pia Lerche Denmark
39  Cor Zeeman & Hannie Zeeman Netherlands
41  Peter Bruckner & Susanne Stuber-Bruckner Germany
41  Paolo Cisamolo & Rossana Caprara Italy
43  Bernd Grzelachowski & Birgit Grzelachowski Germany
43  Volkert Wanner & Franziska Baumgarten Germany
45  Ralf Schlagloth & Ute Schlagloth Germany

Round 1 (top 67)

46  Karl Ludwig Glöckner & Heidemarie Glöckner Germany
46  Detlef Hildebrandt & Sabine Hildebrandt Germany
46  Georg Reiher & Elisabeth Reiher Germany
46  Martin Sohler & Astrid Sohler Austria
50  Wolfgang Drewitz & Eva Mary Kohn Germany
50  Bernhard Strasser & Eva Strasser Austria
50  Holger Zinn & Karin Zinn Germany
53  Jan Pincsek & Edith Carder (aka Pincsek) Austria
54  Peter Tschusch & Anna Maria Tschusch Austria
55  Michael Begusch & Astrid Begusch Austria
56  Willi Bode & Marita Bode Germany
57  Othmar Lipp & Romana Lipp Austria
58  Jürgen Stahnke & Patricia Stahnke Germany
59  Günter Liersch & Irmgard Liersch Germany
60  Roland Hochreiter & Brigitte Hochreiter Austria
60  Hartmut Schlieker & Helma Schlieker Germany
62  Alfonso Corazza & Luciana Corazza Italy
63  Klaus Marke & Monika Marke Germany
64  Erich Bockhahn & Ingrid Bockhahn Germany
64  Joachim Boukamp & Karin Boukamp Germany
66  Franz Prandtstetter & Elisabeth Prandtstetter Austria
67  Herbert Klingler & Ursula Klingler Austria
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}