Results from Styrian Open 2010 - IDSF Senior I Standard Saturday, 31 July 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

Styrian Open 2010
Austria - Schladming Saturday, 31 July 2010

IDSF Senior I Standard Saturday, 31 July 2010

Final

1  Stefano Bernardini & Stefania Martellini Italy
2  Tassilo Lax & Sabine Lax (aka Hoffman) Germany
3  Pierre Payen & Isabelle Reyjal France
4  Mirko Francesconi & Milena Cervelli Italy
5  Petr Palat & Hana Palatova Czech Republic
6  Philipp Kaufmann & Sandra Kaufmann (aka Sowa) Austria
7  Sonke Schakat & Solveig Schakat Germany
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Alberto Belometti & Barbara Pini Italy
8  Fabio Schina & Natascia Cristini Italy
10  Andrea Becherelli & Alessia Scuderi Italy
11  Vittorio Bramati & Silvia Martorelli Italy
12  Thorsten Strauss & Sabine Jacob Germany

Quarter-final

13  Andrea Rigon & Barbara Remondini Italy
14  Augusto Gandolfi & Elena Gandolfi Italy
15  Oliver Geulen & Tanja Geulen (aka Beitz) Germany
15  Zdenek Pribyl & Lenka Pribylova Czech Republic
17  Gwenael Lavigne & Stephanie Godet France
18  Lorenzo Alviano & Simonetta Allegretti Italy
19  Alexander Florin & Isabelle Florin Switzerland
20  Moreno Carnelli & Daniela Calza Italy
21  Nils Goral & Anja Goral Germany
21  Ralf Lämmermaier & Stella Lammermaier (aka Pionczewski) Germany
23  Alan Sivieri & Monica Rainieri Italy
24  Andreas Malik & Christine Malik Germany

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Peter Pfeiffer & Miriam Pfeiffer (aka Rohde) Germany
26  Norbert Jäger & Beate-christine Jäger (aka Eberhardt) Germany
26  Damian Kukowka & Bettina Weimann Germany
28  Stefano Pesce & Sabrina Dal Corso Italy
29  Thomas Täuber & Monika Stoll Austria
30  Christian Schauer & Veronika Schauer (aka Knott) Germany
30  Luciano Testi & Valeria Massarotti Italy
32  Thomas Leinhäupl & Ingrid Greck Germany
32  Michael Schütz & Petra Schütz Austria
34  Agostino Proietto & Tiziana Morici Italy
34  Rene Seyboth & Heike Seyboth Germany
36  Bernd Lachenmaier & Sibille Vinzens Germany
37  Wolfgang Binder & Gudrun Schürrle Germany
38  Hendrik Hahne & Sandra Hahne Austria
38  Christian Jordan & Sonja Jordan (aka Sigmund ) Austria
38  Florian Meyer & Anja Meyer (aka Katzmarski) Germany
38  Martin Nevelos & Ivana Lutovska Czech Republic
42  Jürgen Harrer & Elke Schacherl Austria
42  Alfons Henne & Vera Zuleger Germany
42  Daniele Praticelli & Nicoletta Nivelli Italy
42  Sven Spengemann & Ramona Spengemann Germany
46  Oliver Dräger & Andrea Simon-dräger Germany
46  Matthias Drescher & Petra Drescher Germany
48  Titian Rai & Rita Rai Switzerland

Round 1 (top 75)

49  Andre Waibel & Birgit Waibel Germany
50  Werner Kraus & Elisabeth Uhrmacher Austria
51  Bernward Kett & Christine Kett Germany
51  Luca Pardini & Giovanna Puccinelli Italy
53  Ekkehart Class & Gudrun Engert Austria
53  Thomas Stix & Isabella Stix Austria
55  Heinrich Berger & Alexandra Berger Germany
56  Philippe Bezivin & Odile Bezivin France
57  Francois Lecousy & Fabienne Lecousy France
57  Gerhard Sztasek & Karin Lepedat Austria
59  Leo Rein & Ursula Rein Germany
59  Mikhail Syryski & Sviatlana Hryhartsevich Russia
59  Werner Zimmermann & Sabine Zimmermann Switzerland
62  Thomas Bertl & Gerlinde Bertl Austria
63  Jörg Westphal & Dorit Westphal (aka Horstmann) Germany
64  Rono Alam & Ursula Cordin Austria
64  Ernst Heger & Michaela-Elisabeth Kainz Austria
64  Manfred Nell & Alexandra Würzbauer Germany
64  Harald Ressmann & Christine Ressmann Austria
68  Wolfgang Bandel & Christine Bandel Austria
68  Patrick Cheniouni & Martine Galiniere Cheniouni France
68  Thomas Fischer & Doris Willenbruch Germany
68  Robert Nicklas & Elisabeth Nicklas Germany
68  Ralf Pick & Helga Kruse Germany
68  Günther Stampfl & Johanna Pollerer Germany
68  Hugo Tripold & Margarete Tripold Austria
68  Norbert Wiedemann & Petra Wiedemann Germany
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}