Results from Subotica Open 2011 - IDSF International Open Latin Saturday, 19 March 2011
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Subotica Open 2011
Serbia - Subotica Saturday, 19 March 2011

IDSF International Open Latin Saturday, 19 March 2011

Final

1  Andrei Kiselev & Anastasia Selivanova Russia
2  Vincenzo Mariniello & Sara Casini Italy
3  Andrea Silvestri & Martina Váradi Hungary
4  Klemen Prasnikar & Alexandra Averkieva Slovenia
5  Damir Haluzan & Anna Mashchyts Slovenia
6  Miha Vodicar & Nadiya Bychkova Slovenia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [24] Dmytro Rosenko & Natalia Granko Ukraine
8  [23] Mykhaylo Bilopukhov & Anastasiya Shchipilina Ukraine
9  [22] Andrzej Suchocki & Natalia Piecewicz Poland
10  [21] Marts Smolko & Viktorija Puhovika Latvia
11  [12] Aleksandr Makarov & Anastasia Kiseleva Kazakhstan
12  [11] Jiri Hein & Lucia Krncanova Slovakia

Quarter-final

13  [30] Fedor Polyanskiy & Dina Akhmetgareeva Russia
14  [28] Stefano Vidoni & Orsolya Toth Hungary
15  [26] Zsolt Sandor Cseke & Judit Karajos Romania
16  [20] Artem Semerenko & Svitlana Sovetchenko Russia
17  [19] Csaba László & Anna Mikes Hungary
18  [16] Nikolay Andruschenko & Darya Seyko Russia
19  [14] Bojan Lazareski & Tjasa Novak Serbia
20  [13] Kristijan Burazer & Martina Plohl Slovenia
21  [12] Kirill Kartavtsev & Evgenia Golikova Russia
22  [10] Nikolay Likhanov & Alena Bozhanova Russia
23  [8] Aleksey Boychenko & Alina Fedorenko Russia
24  [7] Roman Denisenko & Tamara Prochnova Russia
25  [5] Salvatore Capilli & Rosmira Di Stefano Italy

Round 3 (top 48)

26  [24] Andraz Erzin & Anja Imamovic Slovenia
26  [24] Filip Karasek & Sabina Karaskova (aka Piskova) Czech Republic
26  [24] Tomas Komenda & Martina Manakova Slovakia
29  [23] Egor Bobrov & Olga Shestakova Russia
30  [22] Adam Katona & Alexandra Dáné Hungary
31  [20] Andrei Mangra & Ioana Diana Degau Romania
32  [19] Matej Kralj & Spela Kralj Slovenia
32  [19] Dmytro Samoylov & Olena Pencheva Ukraine
32  [19] Andrei Sergunin & Alina Glazkova Russia
35  [18] Ivan Mileusnic & Darinka Divljak Serbia
36  [17] Prokopis Katiaj & Anita Berecz Albania
37  [16] Oleksiy Tyschenko & Alisa Polischuk Ukraine
37  [16] Zsolt Vas & Szilvia Szögi Hungary
39  [15] Tomas Antalek & Natalia Glosikova Slovakia
39  [15] Alexandru Ion & Ana-Maria Dinu Nedelea Romania
39  [15] Kiryl Putryk & Vanda Detinska Czech Republic
42  [13] Jakub Drmota & Tereza Florova Czech Republic
43  [12] Anton Smolyaninov & Nataliya Beklemisheva Kazakhstan
44  [11] Lukas Chmelik & Zuzana Stastna Czech Republic
45  [10] Ferenc Bódi & Diana Gyurits Hungary
45  [10] Roland Süttö & Anikó Tombácz Hungary
47  [6] Davor Marcetic & Branka Bartol Croatia
47  [6] Jakub Mazuch & Michaela Gatekova Czech Republic

Round 2 (top 81)

49  [36] Attila Budai & Lilla Barna Hungary
50  [35] Mitko Todorov & Elena Dobrikova Bulgaria
51  [33] Zsolt Fáskerti & Eszter Ocsovszki Hungary
51  [33] Dusan Lamos & Lenka Lopasovska Slovakia
51  [33] Roman Zotov & Lidiya Chernova Russia
54  [27] Andras Szeles & Zsuzsanna Szöke Hungary
54  [27] Gergely Turcsány & Csilla Bendó Hungary
56  [26] Marek Hrstka & Veronika Flaskova Czech Republic
57  [25] Vladimir Kopriva & Lenka Stixova Czech Republic
57  [25] Mikhail Molchanov & Diana Tukhvatullina Russia
59  [24] Dmitriy Chopenko & Polina Rumyantseva Russia
60  [20] Omar Topic & Kristina Chochlikova Slovakia
61  [19] Sergey Kolesnikov & Alina Mekhraban Russia
62  [16] Tamás Petrenkó & Fruzsina Petrenkó Hungary
63  [13] Danijel Romanovic & Tanja Lukic Serbia
64  [12] Miklós Móricz & Emese Markovics Hungary
64  [12] Viktor Szabó & Vanja Vujic Croatia
66  [10] Miklós Kurtyán & Fruzsina Erdei Hungary
66  [10] András Osvárt & Luca Soós Hungary
68  [9] Mihaly Meszaros & Lilla Cintia Pados Hungary
68  [9] András Zsolt Suti & Eszter Babos Hungary
70  [8] Dávid Csábi & Tünde Csábi Hungary
70  [8] Damir Horvatincic & Ana Herceg Croatia
72  [7] Roland Zamfir & Daniela Maria Degau Romania
73  [6] Vukasin Prvulovic & Vanja Vasiljevic Serbia
74  [5] Milos Adzic & Ksenija Lakusic Montenegro
74  [5] Janos Bogre & Renáta Rigler Hungary
76  [4] Luka Stefanovic & Marija Skrbic Serbia
77  [3] Alexandru Lucian Holecz & Lavinia Alexandra Luchian Romania
77  [3] Attila Korponai & Vivien Griecs Hungary
79  [1] Sebastian Ianc & Cynthia Szilagyi Romania
79  [1] Vuk Stefanovic & Gordana Gordic Serbia
81  Bosko Graovac & Zorana Ivanovic Serbia

Round 1 (top 121)

82  [30] Aleksandar Rakic & Jelena Mladenovic Serbia
83  [29] Srdjan Brankovic & Tena Ranogajec Croatia
84  [28] Marek Karafiat & Simona Elblova Czech Republic
85  [27] Matic Breskvar & Nastja Vodenik Slovenia
85  [27] Mladen Marovic & Latica Cackovic Croatia
85  [27] Ivan Rajkov & Nikoleta Petrova Bulgaria
88  [26] Norbert Csortos & Veronika Belkovics Hungary
89  [20] Artem Sazin & Anastasiya Denysova Ukraine
90  [18] Matic Fras & Sasa Rataj Slovenia
90  [18] Tamás Pomaházi & Andrea Istvan Hungary
92  [15] Jacopo Casotto & Francesca Gambalonga Italy
93  [13] Bence Dulai & Dalma Lükö Hungary
94  [12] Anestis Aras & Aloina Stefanidou Greece
94  [12] Nick Balazs & Ágnes Losonci Hungary
96  [11] Alexei Denisov & Yulia Stepanova Russia
97  [9] Norbert Márki & Alexa Márki Hungary
98  [8] Filip Jurenka & Michaela Mirohnova Czech Republic
99  [6] Misel Muncan & Ljubica Zivkovic Serbia
100  [5] Pál Mészáros & Bernadett Mezei Hungary
100  [5] Marko Zupancic & Irma Zahirovic Croatia
102  [4] Vlad Tigu & Giulia Aitana Budugan Romania
103  [3] Alex Czibulka & Andrea Hajdú Hungary
104  [2] Janko Rakic & Jana Popovic Serbia
105  [1] Domen Ban & Katja Plut Slovenia
105  [1] Roland Berta & Johana Pletikosic Serbia
105  [1] Rajko Milenkovic & Kristina Stankovic Serbia
108  Nikola Cirovic & Ana Nikolic Serbia
108  Mladjan Curcic & Sonja Milic Serbia
108  Svetozar Dimovic & Melania Viljanac Serbia
108  Jiri Gatnar & Marta Sygiet Czech Republic
108  Petar Ignjatovic & Milica Skrbic Serbia
108  Slobodan Ivkovic & Slavica Djuric Serbia
108  Marko Jovanovic & Tamara Babic Serbia
108  Zecir Kasumic & Enisa Durmo Bosnia and Herzegovina
108  Petar Milojkovic & Nevena Kovacevic Serbia
108  Dusan Petronijevic & Tijana Simikic Serbia
108  Nebojsa Rajic & Anita Musli Serbia
108  Timur Secic & Alma Turkovic Bosnia and Herzegovina
108  Dusan Solaja & Marijana Davidovic Serbia
108  Nikola Stojanovic & Dajana Danilovic Serbia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}