Results from Sudak 2001 - IDSF International Open Latin Sunday, 22 July 2001
Check how to advertise your product with us

Sudak 2001
Ukraine - Sudak Saturday, 21 July 2001

IDSF International Open Latin Sunday, 22 July 2001

Final

1  Kirill Nikitin & Olga Bardysheva Russia
2  Guy Rosen & Viktoriya Fadina Luxembourg
3  Dmytro Wloch & Olga Urumova Ukraine
4  Evgeniy Nazarov & Irina Bezguzova Ukraine
5  Maxim Kozhevnikov & Irina Naumova Russia
6  Anton Rykov & Angelina Lokteva Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Mykhaylo Samoshchenko & Julia Zavadska Ukraine
8  Bogdan Golovatenko & Mariya Antonova Ukraine
9  Roman Myrkin & Natalia Byednyagina Ukraine
10  Alexander Zhuchkov & Marina Kaliberda Russia
11  Blaz Pocajt & Anastasiya Kislina Slovenia
12  Aleksandr Skarlato & Daria Alisova Ukraine

Quarter-final

13  Marcin Wrzesinski & Anna Glogowska Poland
14  Egor Burdin & Natalia Gavrilova Russia
15  Ivan Durdin & Anastasia Egorova Russia
15  Paolo Santin & Chiara Nardotto Italy
17  Alexandr Netkach & Marina Kirillova Russia
17  Alexandre Netkatch & Maria Kirillova Russia
18  Albert Akopian & Nadezhda Zagoryanska Russia
19  Konstantin Buryak & Lydia Vishnyakowa Ukraine
20  Alexandr Sokolov & Julia Chernova Russia
21  Dmytro Bochko & Tetyana Kuzmenko Ukraine
21  Luca Bussoletti & Cinzia Birarelli Italy
23  Oleksandr Gaidash & Mariya Levchenko Ukraine
24  Artem Gritsiuk & Yulia Rogozina Russia
24  Oleksander Kasko & Iryna Shamanovska Ukraine
24  Maksim Martynov & Julia Lupanova Russia
24  Andrey Mozheyko & Iulia Melnik Russia

Round 2 (top 41)

28  Georgi Babayan & Varduhi Alexanyan Armenia
28  Alexei Oleinikov & Natalya Titova Russia
30  Vasiliy Ermakov & Tatiana Novozhilova Russia
31  Evgeni Ignatenko & Natalia Udodova Russia
32  Evgeni Kriuchkin & Anna Afonenkova Russia
33  Sergei Salov & Marina Dikova Russia
34  Evgeni Khohlov & Yulia Savonkina Russia
35  Razvan Gabriel Manole & Cristina Georgiana Niculita Romania
35  Vasili Marchenkov & Irina Petrushkina Russia
35  Artur Pankov & Margarita Perova Russia
38  Grigori Sedrakyan & Sona Hovanesyan Armenia
38  Igor Sokolov & Olena Khablenko Ukraine
40  Oleg Storozhuk & Snizhana Baydelyuk Ukraine

Round 1 (top 57)

41  Anriy Matviyenko & Khrisanti Dimopilos Ukraine
42  Evgen Safronov & Maryna Korol Ukraine
43  Armen Mkhitaryan & Marina Muradyan Armenia
44  Roman Prik & Irina Romanovich Russia
45  Ivan Statsenko & Yulia Kozyreva Russia
46  Maxim Bulgakov & Tetyana Ovsyanikova Ukraine
46  Evgeniy Maiorov & Julia Chernoshei Byelorussia
48  Nerses Nersisyan & Mariana Mosinyan Armenia
48  Ruslan Shevchenko & Daria Lysenko Ukraine
50  Sergiy Kunitskyy & Olena Shoptenko Ukraine
51  Hovanez Mirzoyan & Sona Hovanesyan Armenia
51  Andrei Panasenko & Viktoria Panomarenko Ukraine
53  Edgar Gumroyan & Lusine Davidyan Armenia
53  Souren Mkhitaryan & Arevik Anapiosyan Armenia
55  Georgiy Moiseev & Svetlana Chuikova Ukraine
55  Sergei Rudik & Olga Rudik Byelorussia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}