Results from Sudak 2005 - IDSF International Open Latin Saturday, 18 June 2005
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Sudak 2005
Ukraine - Sudak Saturday, 18 June 2005

IDSF International Open Latin Saturday, 18 June 2005

Final

1  Mikhail Kolomiets & Elizaveta Divak Russia
2  Dmytro Wloch & Olga Urumova Ukraine
3  Vladimir Karpov & Anna Kovalova Russia
4  Vasili Marchenkov & Marina Skripnichenko Russia
5  Pavel Pasechnik & Elena Mantaluta Moldova
6  Sarunas Greblikas & Viktoria Horeva Latvia
7  Igor Popov & Inga Kapkanschikova Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Maxim Bulanyi & Katerina Spasitel Ukraine
8  Roman Myrkin & Natalia Byednyagina Ukraine
10  Oleksandr Gaidash & Mariya Levchenko Ukraine
10  Nikolai Provatorov & Viktoria Rudkovskaya Russia
12  Oleksiy Bisko & Anna Palamarchuk Ukraine
13  Kiril Malovanyy & Olga Malovanaya Ukraine
14  Anton Startsev & Lyudmila Chegrinets Russia

Quarter-final

15  Roman Italyankin & Olga Kordevich Russia
15  Ilia Tokarev & Ekaterina Orlova Russia
17  Anton Kolyubayev & Ganna Lantukh Ukraine
18  Igor Kuzmenko & Tetyana Kuzmenko Ukraine
18  Sergiy Vardanyan & Kristina Podernia Ukraine
20  Volodymyr Akhlomov & Ruslana Karluchenko Ukraine
20  Igor Antisferov & Yuliya Safoshina Russia
20  Dmytro Paladiy & Kateryna Trishyna Ukraine
23  Yevgen Lisunov & Tetyana Pochtar Ukraine
24  Vladimir Goncharov & Alexandra Movlik Russia
25  Alari Lukk & Dina Syritsa Estonia

Round 2 (top 36)

26  Oleksandr Kravchuk & Anzhelika Kumar India
27  Aleksei Ilin & Olga Nagaitseva Russia
28  Aleksey Polyakov & Kseniya Polyakova Russia
29  Vyacheslav Skryabin & Ganna Yaskevich Ukraine
30  Ivan Cosman & Marina Zagoruico Moldova
30  Lucian Dimitras & Elena Samarina Moldova
32  Dmitri Gritchak & Olga Kramar Ukraine
32  Igor Sivokon & Yulia Medved Russia
34  Oleksandr Kononovych & Nadiya Grygoreva Ukraine
34  Dmytro Korovkin & Karina Karapetian Ukraine
36  Sergiy Stasyuk & Iryna Shamanovska Ukraine

Round 1 (top 49)

37  Ghenadii Jitariuc & Natalia Ivanova Moldova
38  Oleksandr Konyk & Khrystyna Kalinichenko Ukraine
39  Tymofiy Dolmatov & Yana Surmay Ukraine
40  Damian Straczek & Patrycja Zbrzezna Poland
41  Volodymyr Bogdanov & Violetta Ponomarenko Ukraine
42  Yevgen Shevchenko & Larysa Selezen Ukraine
42  Dmytro Stepanenko & Olena Lubyanitska Ukraine
44  Mikhail Dubrovski & Olga Mariasova Russia
45  Artem Chepelev & Olga Kirianova Byelorussia
46  Ilya Gorokhovskiy & Irina Panfilova Russia
47  Oleksiy Taran & Vladyslava Kozhevnikova Ukraine
48  Oleksandr Fokin & Oksana Saenko Ukraine
48  Kyrylo Radostev & Iryna Dubinska Ukraine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}