Results from Sudak - IDSF International Open Latin Saturday, 20 June 2009
Check how to advertise your product with us

Sudak
Ukraine - Sudak Saturday, 20 June 2009

IDSF International Open Latin Saturday, 20 June 2009

Final

1  Stanislav Nikolaev & Alexandra Nelyubina Russia
2  Mikhail Soloviev & Kristina Tsvetkova Russia
3  Dmytro Rosenko & Natalia Granko Ukraine
4  Artem Okharimenko & Maryna Steshenko Ukraine
5  Albert Khadagatl & Viktoria Goroshko Russia
6  Denis Tyagunov & Natalya Polyakova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [21] Egor Bobrov & Anna Buglova Russia
8  [19] Volodymyr Liatov & Veronika Myshko Ukraine
9  [16] Dmitriy Cheshaev & Yuliya Samoylova Russia
9  [16] Maxym Litiyushkin & Kateryna Yovyk Ukraine
9  [16] Andrei Vavilov & Terje Piho Estonia
12  [3] Roman Chetvergov & Zhanna Sablina Russia

Quarter-final

13  [29] Robert Muller & Katarzyna Vu Manh Poland
14  [28] Pavel Smolin & Anastasia Shleyger Russia
15  [27] Kyrylo Radostev & Anastasiya Zhuchenko Ukraine
16  [22] Vasily Nikolayevsky & Alena Estrina Russia
16  [22] Volodymyr Sharapov & Kaja Czapnik Poland
18  [17] Roman Gerbey & Ganna Poberezhnyk Ukraine
19  [16] Alexandr Hudorozhtsov & Daniela Botnariuc Moldova
20  [15] Vadim Garbuzov & Kathrin Menzinger Austria
21  [14] Stanislav Sergeev & Olga Sedova Russia
22  [7] Gorislav Yachmenyov & Yuliya Luzina Russia
23  [4] Kirilo Vasyuk & Anastasiya Cherepkova Ukraine
24  [2] Nikolai Mikadze & Alena Parkhomenko Russia

Round 2 (top 36)

25  [32] Ruslan Podkolzin & Maria Kukushkina Russia
26  [30] Viacheslav Chizhik & Ekaterina Ermolina Byelorussia
27  [22] David Mhitaryan & Galina Mhitaryan Ukraine
27  [22] Nikita Podlobko & Darya Pluzhnyk England
29  [21] Stefan Varlan & Natalia Luchiv Moldova
30  [19] Sergiy Krasnoshlyk & Darya Schapina Ukraine
31  [18] Yakov Myronyuk & Tetyana Garets Ukraine
32  [17] Oleksiy Styran & Svitlana Ivaschenko Ukraine
33  [8] Svyatoslav Knyaz & Olga Dedushkevich Ukraine
34  [6] Vladimir Kupovykh & Tatyana Kupovykh Ukraine
35  [5] Oleksandr Savchenko & Anna Cherney Ukraine
36  [3] Stas Olarescu & Irina Puica Ukraine

Round 1 (top 49)

37  [36] Aleksandr Antonets & Albina Sobol Ukraine
38  [26] Dan Capcelea & Doina Ignat Moldova
39  [22] Vadim Antsiferov & Kristina Androsenko Russia
40  [12] Vladislav Lelyuk & Irina Tysyachnik Russia
41  [5] Igor Bushnoy & Irina Domaskina Ukraine
41  [5] Sergei Fedotov & Mariya Lobanova Ukraine
43  [4] Aleksey Shatnyy & Alexandra Smirnova Ukraine
44  [3] Andrei Panasenko & Anastasia Baykova Ukraine
45  [2] Stefan Grigoras & Irina Karlyuga Moldova
46  [1] Artem Chepelev & Olga Kirianova Byelorussia
46  [1] Mars Ibragimov & Diana Zakharova Russia
46  [1] Kostyantin Klindukhov & Olena Lepilova Ukraine
49  Maksim Zaytsev & Ekaterina Sabanskaya Ukraine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}