Results from Sudak Open 2010 - IDSF International Open Latin Saturday, 19 June 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

Sudak Open 2010
Ukraine - Sudak Saturday, 19 June 2010

IDSF International Open Latin Saturday, 19 June 2010

Final

1  Dmitriy Pugachev & Elena Zuzukina Russia
2  Armen Tsaturyan & Alina Zharullina Russia
3  Mikhail Soloviev & Kristina Tsvetkova Russia
4  Albert Khadagatl & Viktoria Goroshko Russia
5  Igor Makarov & Anna Baklanova Russia
6  Artem Semerenko & Svitlana Sovetchenko Russia
7  Anton Azanov & Ekaterina Isakovich Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  [25] Georgii Rasskazov & Olga Paretskaya Byelorussia
9  [22] Volodymyr Liatov & Veronika Myshko Ukraine
10  [17] Jakub Rybicki & Alina Nowak Poland
11  [15] Maxym Litiyushkin & Kateryna Yovyk Ukraine
12  [10] Danylo Shcherbanyuk & Megi Bakradze Russia

Quarter-final

13  [29] Pavel Silantev & Irina Samoylova Russia
14  [27] Egor Bobrov & Anna Buglova Russia
14  [27] Konstanty Kolesinski & Agata Koziol Poland
14  [27] Volodymyr Sharapov & Kaja Czapnik Poland
17  [21] Roman Gerbey & Ganna Poberezhnyk Ukraine
17  [21] Cristian Radvan & Tatiana Silvestrova Moldova
19  [12] Sergiy Bezprozvannyy & Olga Dedushkevich Ukraine
19  [12] David Mhitaryan & Galina Mhitaryan Ukraine
21  [11] Konstantyn Gladkyy & Aleksandra Rusakova Ukraine
21  [11] Nikolai Mikadze & Alena Parkhomenko Russia
23  [8] Denis Nechaev & Mariya Shirshova Russia
24  [5] Valeriu Ursache & Tatiana Scheghiriova Moldova

Round 2 (top 35)

25  [35] Vyacheslav Mostsevoy & Kristina Gladchenko Ukraine
26  [32] Roman Salazhentsev & Olesya Oparina Russia
27  [31] Tigran Akinyan & Aleksandra Shapovalenko Russia
27  [31] Dmytro Samoylov & Olena Pencheva Ukraine
29  [24] Pavel Lopatin & Olga Lillo Russia
30  [22] Alexandr Hudorozhtsov & Daniela Botnariuc Moldova
31  [19] Dmitriy Bredikhin & Anna Dergunova Russia
32  [15] Aleksandr Savaskov & Viktoriya Eliseeva Russia
33  [13] German Filimonov & Daria Demenkova Russia
34  [10] Abylaykhan Akkubekov & Veronika Popova Kazakhstan
35  Dmytro Yevtushenko & Olena Dudka Ukraine

Round 1 (top 56)

36  [23] Andrey Gulnik & Yana Mokienko Russia
37  [22] Saveliy Seleznev & Nailia Ramazanova Russia
38  [21] Andriy Doskoch & Yuliya Zhyk Ukraine
39  [16] Vitali Marchenko & Yuliya Skvirskaya Russia
40  [11] Igor Gutsan & Diana Maidanic Moldova
40  [11] Roman Prik & Yuliya Aksenova Russia
42  [9] Kirill Aleksandrov & Irina Bystrova Russia
42  [9] Umar Dyallo & Kristina Tsibizova Ukraine
44  [8] Dmitriy Miroshnichenko & Anna Shchetinina Ukraine
45  [5] Aleksey Chebotar & Anastasiya Rozhenko Russia
46  [4] Sergiy Bosov & Olesya Fomina Ukraine
46  [4] Oleksandr Konyk & Anna Latsys Ukraine
48  [3] Aleksandr Kovtun & Viktoriya Pereverzeva Ukraine
49  [2] Dmitriy Porkuyanov & Anna Sivakova Russia
50  [1] Stefan Grigoras & Irina Karlyuga Moldova
50  [1] Vitaliy Safronov & Veronika Nelyubina Russia
52  Artem Esipchuk & Anna Sukonnova Ukraine
52  Sergey Gutsu & Katerina Tran Ukraine
52  Kostyantin Klindukhov & Olena Lepilova Ukraine
52  Oleksandr Savchenko & Anna Cherney Ukraine
52  Aleksander Sorochinski & Nadezhda Skorikova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}