Results from Sudak Open 2011 - IDSF International Open Latin Saturday, 18 June 2011
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Sudak Open 2011
Ukraine - Sudak Saturday, 18 June 2011

IDSF International Open Latin Saturday, 18 June 2011

Final

1  Armen Tsaturyan & Svetlana Gudyno Russia
2  Artem Semerenko & Svitlana Sovetchenko Russia
3  Dmytro Rosenko & Natalia Granko Ukraine
4  Albert Khadagatl & Viktoria Goroshko Russia
5  Anton Semenov & Anastasiya Borscheva Russia
6  Fedor Polyanskiy & Dina Akhmetgareeva Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Artem Lazarev & Ekaterina Isakovich Ukraine
7  Igor Makarov & Anna Baklanova Russia
9  Evgeni Kuzin & Elina Popova Russia
10  Mykhaylo Bilopukhov & Anastasiya Shchipilina Ukraine
11  Roman Gerbey & Vera Bondareva Ukraine
12  Danylo Shcherbanyuk & Megi Bakradze Russia
13  Evgeniy Davidenko & Natalya Tkacheva Russia
13  Cristian Radvan & Tatiana Silvestrova Moldova

Quarter-final

15  David Mhitaryan & Galina Mhitaryan Ukraine
15  Alexander Rebrov & Yulia Steshenko Ukraine
17  Valters Janis Frickauss & Liva Orleane Latvia
17  Vyatseslav Molkin & Darya Chentsova Ukraine
19  Oleksandr Brezhnyy & Olga Golovko Ukraine
19  Volodymyr Sudoplatov & Anastasiya Zvereva Ukraine
21  Tobiasz Uniejewski & Yuliya Luzina Poland
22  Georgii Rasskazov & Olga Paretskaya Byelorussia
23  Maxym Litiyushkin & Kateryna Yovyk Ukraine
24  Alexey Baykov & Ekaterina Telnova Russia
25  Tykhon Zhyvkov & Yana Zakhvatova Ukraine

Round 2 (top 48)

26  Sergiy Bezprozvannyy & Olga Dedushkevich Ukraine
27  Evgeniy Barskiy & Valeriya Oleksyuk Russia
28  Sergey Bliznyuk & Nadezhda Skorikova Russia
29  Aleksandr Savaskov & Ekaterina Ukhova Ukraine
30  Evgeniy Lazarev & Aleksandra Sytina Russia
31  Petr Pasha & Valeriya Derzhiruchenko Ukraine
32  Artem Starkov & Ekaterina Tolmacheva Russia
33  Vitaliy Pidchenko & Kateryna Parfenova Ukraine
34  Oleksandr Savchenko & Ganna Poberezhnyk Ukraine
35  Albert Sabirov & Darya Kontanistova Russia
36  Dmytro Samoylov & Olena Pencheva Ukraine
37  Anton Lam-Viri & Anna Ilina Russia
38  Konstantyn Gladkyy & Aleksandra Rusakova Ukraine
39  Aleksey Shabarshin & Elena Babaeva Russia
40  Mikhail Voronin & Olga Shcherbakova Russia
41  Iurie Lopazov & Mariana Arbuz Moldova
42  Arturs-karols Junelis & Natalia Szypulska Latvia
42  Kyrylo Kapustinskyy & Diana Davidova Ukraine
42  Sergey Popov & Marina Laptieva Kazakhstan
42  Maxim Selikov & Lyudmila Petrova Ukraine
46  Abylaykhan Akkubekov & Veronika Popova Kazakhstan
46  Arseniy Lavrukhin & Anna Sivakova Russia
46  Vladimir Lisnik & Evgeniya Medvedenko Ukraine

Round 1 (top 67)

49  Stanislav Gusar & Aleksandra Koverda Russia
50  Vyacheslav Marinesku & Olena Starodubska Ukraine
51  Denys Gubar & Viktoriya Zdybel Ukraine
52  Robert Poklitar & Valentina Vilchak Ukraine
53  Stanislav Pastushok & Elena Cherkasova Russia
54  Vladimir Usov & Svetlana Serdun Ukraine
55  Igor Golovach & Karina Zubzhutska Ukraine
55  Sergey Nagula & Anastasiya Glukhova Ukraine
57  Denis Karamyshev & Elena Kulik Ukraine
57  Vadym Matus & Iryna Duplyakina Ukraine
59  Gheorghe Cresciuc & Tatiana Bodean Moldova
60  Sergiy Radin & Katerina Tymchenko Ukraine
61  Alexandr Berzan & Xenia Baibarac Moldova
61  Oleg Matkovskiy & Natalya Stepanenko Ukraine
63  Sergey Bets & Irina Chikisheva Ukraine
64  Artem Popov & Aida Kairgalieva Kazakhstan
65  Cristi Binzari & Ala Bordeniuc Moldova
65  Mark Sanzharevskiy & Lera Vakulovich Ukraine
67  Artur Mesropyan & Karolina Kobzar Ukraine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}