Results from Sudak Open 2011 - IDSF International Open Standard Sunday, 19 June 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

Sudak Open 2011
Ukraine - Sudak Saturday, 18 June 2011

IDSF International Open Standard Sunday, 19 June 2011

Final

1  Yuriy Petrov & Yana Kozhukhar Ukraine
2  Anton Nedotsukov & Maria Mitrokhina Russia
3  Stanislav Portanenko & Nataliya Kolyada Ukraine
4  Andrei Chubarev & Daria Shevelilova Russia
5  Artem Terekhov & Olga Morozova Russia
6  Igor Potovin & Irina Shimina Russia
7  Cristian Radvan & Tatiana Silvestrova Moldova
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Ivan Novikov & Veronika Markova Russia
9  Vaidotas Lacitis & Veronika Golodneva Lithuania
10  Volodymyr Liatov & Veronika Myshko Ukraine
11  Valeriu Ursache & Darya Goncharenko Ukraine
12  Aleksandr Radush & Alisa Pavlova Russia

Quarter-final

13  Evgeniy Barskiy & Valeriya Oleksyuk Russia
14  Piotr Purchala & Anastasja Ermolenko Poland
15  Gennadiy Geraskin & Anna Kopeykina Russia
16  Andrei Motyl & Diana Korotina Estonia
17  Radu Sterban & Ksenia Cletova Moldova
18  Sergiy Krasnoshlyk & Alena Fomicheva Ukraine
18  Vjaceslavs Suhtins & Anastasija Volkonska Latvia
20  Oleksandr Brezhnyy & Olga Golovko Ukraine
21  Vsevolod Levytskyy & Julia Gadyanska Ukraine
22  Ruslan Polusytok & Olena Levytska Ukraine
23  Evgeniy Lazarev & Aleksandra Sytina Russia
23  Igor Nesterov & Olga Priamilova Russia

Round 2 (top 48)

25  Tobiasz Uniejewski & Yuliya Luzina Poland
26  Artem Merenkov & Viktoriya Botkova Russia
27  Andriy Zinchenko & Natalia Poznyakova Ukraine
28  Dmytro Yakimenko & Tetyana Sopit Ukraine
29  Sergiy Tymchenko & Anastasiya Bessalova Ukraine
30  Arseniy Lavrukhin & Anna Sivakova Russia
31  Sergey Popov & Marina Laptieva Kazakhstan
32  Denys Parfyonov & Inna Lukyanenko Ukraine
33  Artur Martea & Irina Visinskaya Moldova
33  Viesturs Varavs & Anna Priedina Latvia
35  Aleksey Shabarshin & Elena Babaeva Russia
36  Cristi Binzari & Ala Bordeniuc Moldova
37  Andriy Dzivinskyy & Alla Yavdoshyk Ukraine
38  Kyrylo Kapustinskyy & Diana Davidova Ukraine
38  Oleksander Panchuk & Yuliya Sorokata Ukraine
40  Konstantin Arkhipkine & Elizaveta Lukyanova Russia
40  Stanislav Badanov & Anna Latsys Ukraine
42  Alexandr Berzan & Xenia Baibarac Moldova
42  Aleksandr Gusarevich & Kristina Martirosova Ukraine
42  Vsevolod Knyaz & Tetyana Panchenko Ukraine
42  Iurie Lopazov & Mariana Arbuz Moldova
42  Vladislav Salnikov & Darya Verbetskaya Ukraine
42  Artem Sazin & Anastasiya Denysova Ukraine
42  Vladimir Usov & Svetlana Serdun Ukraine

Round 1 (top 61)

49  Vitalij Kolosov & Elena Yaroshevich Byelorussia
50  Stanislav Gusar & Aleksandra Koverda Russia
51  Vladimir Lisnik & Evgeniya Medvedenko Ukraine
52  Vlad Ageev & Anna Sudakova Ukraine
53  Artem Popov & Aida Kairgalieva Kazakhstan
54  Artur Mesropyan & Karolina Kobzar Ukraine
55  Sergiy Martyanov & Hristina Steh Ukraine
56  Mikhail Voronin & Olga Shcherbakova Russia
57  Denis Karamyshev & Elena Kulik Ukraine
58  Amel Sito & Amina Hadzic Bosnia and Herzegovina
58  Bohdan Stefanjuk & Valeriya Vetrova Ukraine
60  Vasil Porokhovskyy & Olga Baltrunas Poland
61  Mikhaylo Turyanitsya & Anastasiya Yuzefiv Ukraine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}