Results from Sudak Open 2011 - IDSF Youth Latin Saturday, 18 June 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

Sudak Open 2011
Ukraine - Sudak Saturday, 18 June 2011

IDSF Youth Latin Saturday, 18 June 2011

Final

1  Yaroslav Galay & Kateryna Klishyna Ukraine
2  Valters Janis Frickauss & Liva Orleane Latvia
3  Dmytro Palchonkov & Anastasiya Galkevich Ukraine
4  Alexandru Birca & Alina Milinceanu Moldova
5  Andriy Nikitchenko & Zlata Prykhodko-bosova Ukraine
6  Alexey Barkov & Anna Grischenko Russia
7  Petr Pasha & Valeriya Derzhiruchenko Ukraine
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Aleksey Shabarshin & Elena Babaeva Russia
9  Marius Vilcu & Diana Cojuhar Moldova
10  Yaroslav Semenenko & Anastasiya Vysotska Ukraine
11  Artem Starkov & Ekaterina Tolmacheva Russia
12  Boris Basin & Veronika Tamarova Russia

Quarter-final

13  Anton Lam-Viri & Anna Ilina Russia
13  Vladislav Lelyuk & Mariya Vodopyanova Ukraine
15  Aleksandr Chzhen & Irina Romanenko Russia
16  Artur Mesropyan & Karolina Kobzar Ukraine
17  Abylaykhan Akkubekov & Veronika Popova Kazakhstan
18  Oleksandr Iorgov & Marina Miteva Ukraine
18  Arturs-karols Junelis & Natalia Szypulska Latvia
20  Andrea Storoni & Dariya Suslova Italy
21  Artem Kuklin & Katerina Tkachenko Ukraine
22  Arseniy Lavrukhin & Anna Sivakova Russia
23  Lyubomir Derevyaniy & Oksana Lukyanenko Ukraine
24  Aleksandr Dobrovolskyy & Yulyya Chernysh Ukraine

Round 2 (top 36)

25  Nikita Lipen & Kristina Godunova Cyprus
25  Vjaceslavs Suhtins & Anastasija Volkonska Latvia
27  Mihail Cotos & Anastasia Cioclea Moldova
28  Igor Golovach & Karina Zubzhutska Ukraine
28  Stanislav Gusar & Aleksandra Koverda Russia
28  Daniil Rostvinschii & Anastasia Stan Moldova
28  Dmytro Skurativskyy & Galyna Morgun Ukraine
32  Yuryy Martenenko & Ekaterina Mityurina Ukraine
33  Robert Poklitar & Valentina Vilchak Ukraine
34  Iurie Lopazov & Mariana Arbuz Moldova
35  Nazar Osheyko & Diana Nonik Ukraine
35  Stanislav Pastushok & Elena Cherkasova Russia

Round 1 (top 57)

37  Vladimir Tsybulnikov & Elizavieta Laskina Ukraine
38  Artem Sazin & Anastasiya Denysova Ukraine
39  Vladimir Lisnik & Evgeniya Medvedenko Ukraine
39  Vladimir Usov & Svetlana Serdun Ukraine
41  Dan Pseneac & Alexandrina Bicov Moldova
42  Umar Dyallo & Kristina Tsibizova Ukraine
43  Vladislav Salnikov & Darya Verbetskaya Ukraine
44  Viktor Cheban & Nikolina Tsurkan Moldova
45  Artem Popov & Aida Kairgalieva Kazakhstan
46  Aleksandr Gusarevich & Kristina Martirosova Ukraine
47  Matvey Pegushin & Angelina Kopp Russia
48  Mykhaylo Pichurov & Ruslana Chechel Ukraine
49  Svyatoslav Simonenko & Mariya Kozobrod Byelorussia
50  Sergiy Radin & Katerina Tymchenko Ukraine
51  Alexandr Berzan & Xenia Baibarac Moldova
51  Oleksandr Koryakin & Victoriya Nadtochey Ukraine
53  Alexandru Munteanu & Constanta Cravet Moldova
54  Ion Gurschi & Inga Dandara Moldova
55  Sorin Jechiu & Corina Ursachi Ukraine
56  Cristi Binzari & Ala Bordeniuc Moldova
57  Denis Smolonskiy & Olga Chechet Byelorussia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}