Results from Sudak Open 2011 - IDSF Youth Standard Sunday, 19 June 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

Sudak Open 2011
Ukraine - Sudak Saturday, 18 June 2011

IDSF Youth Standard Sunday, 19 June 2011

Final

1  Valeriu Ursache & Darya Goncharenko Ukraine
2  Vjaceslavs Suhtins & Anastasija Volkonska Latvia
3  Alexandru Birca & Alina Milinceanu Moldova
4  Andriy Nikitchenko & Zlata Prykhodko-bosova Ukraine
5  Yaroslav Semenenko & Anastasiya Vysotska Ukraine
6  Alexey Barkov & Anna Grischenko Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Boris Basin & Veronika Tamarova Russia
8  Aleksandr Shershitskiy & Ksenia Nikitina Russia
8  Andriy Zinchenko & Natalia Poznyakova Ukraine
10  Anton Lam-viri & Anna Ilina Russia
11  Aleksey Mukhortov & Olga Alekseenko Russia
12  Cristi Binzari & Ala Bordeniuc Moldova

Quarter-final

13  Mihail Cotos & Anastasia Cioclea Moldova
14  Aleksey Shabarshin & Elena Babaeva Russia
15  Artur Martea & Irina Visinskaya Moldova
16  Marius Vilcu & Diana Cojuhar Moldova
17  Arseniy Lavrukhin & Anna Sivakova Russia
17  Oleksander Panchuk & Yuliya Sorokata Ukraine
17  Dan Pseneac & Alexandrina Bicov Moldova
20  Aleksandr Chzhen & Irina Romanenko Russia
21  Egor Boldysh & Veronika Gushca Byelorussia
21  Andrea Storoni & Dariya Suslova Italy
23  Oleksandr Iorgov & Marina Miteva Ukraine
24  Alexandr Berzan & Xenia Baibarac Moldova

Round 2 (top 49)

25  Alexandru Munteanu & Constanta Cravet Moldova
26  Iurie Lopazov & Mariana Arbuz Moldova
26  Viesturs Varavs & Anna Priedina Latvia
28  Denys Vlasov & Vyktoryya Chernykh Ukraine
29  Vladimir Usov & Svetlana Serdun Ukraine
30  Kyrylo Grynchenko & Evgeniya Glovatskaya Ukraine
31  Daniil Rostvinschii & Anastasia Stan Moldova
32  Vladislav Salnikov & Darya Verbetskaya Ukraine
33  Vlad Ageev & Anna Sudakova Ukraine
33  Aleksandr Dobrovolskyy & Yulyya Chernysh Ukraine
35  Oleg Denisuyk & Veronika Vysotska Ukraine
36  Victor Ceban & Nicoleta Turcan Moldova
37  Aleksandr Gusarevich & Kristina Martirosova Ukraine
37  Artem Sazin & Anastasiya Denysova Ukraine
39  Matvey Pegushin & Angelina Kopp Russia
40  Pavel Gerasymenko & Alyna Staskyna Ukraine
40  Vladimir Lisnik & Evgeniya Medvedenko Ukraine
42  Anton Lukashevich & Nataliya Natanska Ukraine
42  Vladyslav Shpota & Anna Shevcova Ukraine
44  Sorin Jechiu & Corina Ursachi Ukraine
44  Nazar Osheyko & Diana Nonik Ukraine
46  Evgeniy Lisogor & Karina Babkova Ukraine
47  Stanislav Gusar & Aleksandra Koverda Russia
48  Ion Gurschi & Inga Dandara Moldova
48  Artem Popov & Aida Kairgalieva Kazakhstan

Round 1 (top 53)

50  Bohdan Stefanjuk & Valeriya Vetrova Ukraine
51  Konstantin Kirilenko & Luiza Bardan Ukraine
52  Vladimir Belovodskyy & Mariya Dyachenko Ukraine
53  Mikhaylo Turyanitsya & Anastasiya Yuzefiv Ukraine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}