Results from Sudak Open 2011 - Junior II Latin Sunday, 19 June 2011
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Sudak Open 2011
Ukraine - Sudak Saturday, 18 June 2011

Junior II Latin Sunday, 19 June 2011

Final

1  Evgeniy Nikitin & Anastasiya Milyutina Russia
2  Vladimir Timofeev & Vasilisa Shirobokova Russia
3  Yaroslav Brovarskyy & Elyzaveta Gyzhko Ukraine
4  Vladislav Kolesnikov & Anna Isakovich Russia
5  Aleksandr Kuriganov & Alla Tsveleva Russia
6  Evgeniy Pavlos & Mariya Krivko Ukraine
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Ivan Efimov & Yuliya Parkhomenko Russia
7  Marius Vilcu & Diana Cojuhar Moldova
9  Nikita Lipen & Kristina Godunova Cyprus
10  Gleb Batsmanov & Sofia Afanasenko Russia
10  Mihail Cotos & Anastasia Cioclea Moldova
12  Yuriy Batyrev & Anna Mordanenko Russia

Quarter-final

13  Denis Kazakov & Katerina Sahanenko Ukraine
14  Denis Lebed & Iryna Shved Ukraine
15  Artem Kuklin & Katerina Tkachenko Ukraine
16  Artem Cherkashyn & Olga Kuzmenko Ukraine
17  Yuryy Martenenko & Ekaterina Mityurina Ukraine
18  Daniil Rostvinschii & Anastasia Stan Moldova
19  Pavlo Bondarenko & Oleksandra Putilina Ukraine
20  Andrey Gerasimov & Diana Markova Russia
21  Yuriy Limanskiy & Karina Cherelyuk Ukraine
22  Daniil Gorban & Angelina Andryushyna Ukraine
23  Egor Boldysh & Veronika Gushca Byelorussia
23  Dan Pseneac & Alexandrina Bicov Moldova
25  Nazariy Deba & Marta Buzhenyk Ukraine
25  Vadim Krivov & Evgenyya Melnykova Ukraine

Round 1 (top 48)

27  Danil Milshin & Ekateryna Cherepanova Ukraine
28  Dmytro Zruynovanyy & Tatyana Medelyan Ukraine
29  Vitalij Volosovskij & Anastasiya Kuzina Russia
30  Dmitriy Tkachenko & Varvara Shatalova Russia
31  Denis Fesenko & Mariya Lytvynenko Ukraine
32  Aleksandr Tiunkov & Anna Petrova Russia
33  Kyrylo Grynchenko & Evgeniya Glovatskaya Ukraine
33  Emil Kabirov & Elvina Shayakhmetova Russia
33  Mikhail Zagumennov & Diana Khaysarova Russia
36  Evgenyy Slobodchuk & Yulyya Galakhyna Ukraine
37  Klim Dolgikh & Anastasya Kanevskaya Ukraine
37  Mikita Ryabets & Svitlana Kovalenko Ukraine
39  Alexandru Munteanu & Constanta Cravet Moldova
39  Andrey Stepanenko & Polina Chernenok Ukraine
41  Vitaliy Besarab & Darya Tyuhtya Ukraine
42  Sergey Alariki & Elizaveta Medvedeva Ukraine
42  Matvey Pegushin & Angelina Kopp Russia
42  Aleksandr Volkov & Alina Bratchikova Ukraine
45  Aleksandr Tolstenko & Dyana Ovcharenko Ukraine
46  Aleksey Sabadash & Vladyslava Prus Ukraine
46  Roman Svischov & Khristina Panenko Ukraine
48  Gleb Molko & Kateryna Mazina Ukraine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}