Results from Sudak Open 2011 - Junior II Standard Saturday, 18 June 2011
Check how to advertise your product with us

Sudak Open 2011
Ukraine - Sudak Saturday, 18 June 2011

Junior II Standard Saturday, 18 June 2011

Final

1  Evgeniy Nikitin & Anastasiya Milyutina Russia
2  Alexandru Birca & Alina Milinceanu Moldova
3  Vladislav Kolesnikov & Anna Isakovich Russia
4  Evgeniy Pavlos & Mariya Krivko Ukraine
5  Vladimir Timofeev & Vasilisa Shirobokova Russia
6  Aleksandr Kuriganov & Alla Tsveleva Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Yaroslav Brovarskyy & Elyzaveta Gyzhko Ukraine
8  Ivan Efimov & Yuliya Parkhomenko Russia
9  Mihail Cotos & Anastasia Cioclea Moldova
10  Gleb Batsmanov & Sofia Afanasenko Russia
11  Egor Boldysh & Veronika Gushca Byelorussia
12  Marius Vilcu & Diana Cojuhar Moldova

Quarter-final

13  Kyrylo Grynchenko & Evgeniya Glovatskaya Ukraine
14  Dan Pseneac & Alexandrina Bicov Moldova
15  Yuriy Batyrev & Anna Mordanenko Russia
15  Mikhail Zagumennov & Diana Khaysarova Russia
17  Andrey Gerasimov & Diana Markova Russia
18  Vitalij Volosovskij & Anastasiya Kuzina Russia
19  Alexandru Munteanu & Constanta Cravet Moldova
20  Denis Lebed & Iryna Shved Ukraine
21  Denis Kazakov & Katerina Sahanenko Ukraine
21  Dmitriy Tkachenko & Varvara Shatalova Russia
23  Dmytro Zruynovanyy & Tatyana Medelyan Ukraine
24  Nikita Lipen & Kristina Godunova Cyprus
25  Daniil Rostvinschii & Anastasia Stan Moldova
26  Yuryy Martenenko & Ekaterina Mityurina Ukraine

Round 1 (top 44)

27  Aleksandr Tolstenko & Dyana Ovcharenko Ukraine
28  Vadim Krivov & Evgenyya Melnykova Ukraine
29  Vitaliy Besarab & Darya Tyuhtya Ukraine
30  Sergey Alariki & Elizaveta Medvedeva Ukraine
31  Aleksandr Volkov & Alina Bratchikova Ukraine
32  Denis Fesenko & Mariya Lytvynenko Ukraine
32  Aleksey Sabadash & Vladyslava Prus Ukraine
34  Gleb Molko & Kateryna Mazina Ukraine
35  Matvey Pegushin & Angelina Kopp Russia
36  Artem Cherkashyn & Olga Kuzmenko Ukraine
36  Tymur Stryukov & Valeryya Nam Ukraine
38  Nykolay Belochub & Anastasyya Trotsko Ukraine
38  Mikita Ryabets & Svitlana Kovalenko Ukraine
40  Evgenyy Slobodchuk & Yulyya Galakhyna Ukraine
40  Egor Tkachenko & Mariya Drik Ukraine
42  Klim Dolgikh & Anastasya Kanevskaya Ukraine
43  Maksym Puchykov & Anastasiya Nuzhnaya Ukraine
43  Artem Slyusarenko & Tatyana Zaloznaya Ukraine
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}