Results from Surprise - 2011 - WDSF Open Standard Sunday, 06 November 2011
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Surprise - 2011
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 05 November 2011

WDSF Open Standard Sunday, 06 November 2011

Final

1  Matej Kralj & Spela Kralj Slovenia
2  Francesco Andreani & Francesca Longarini Italy
3  Gennadiy Geraskin & Anna Kopeykina Russia
4  Iaroslav Bieliei & Liliia Gladiuk Ukraine
5  Alexey Ivanov & Alisa Kushnareva Russia
6  Evgeniy Barskiy & Valeriya Oleksyuk Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [28] Mikhail Grebenyuk & Ekaterina Tokareva Russia
8  [24] Aleksandr Gorelov & Inna Kocharian Russia
9  [15] Eduard Borodov & Ekaterina Utkina Russia
10  [11] Oleksandr Savchenko & Ganna Poberezhnyk Ukraine
11  [8] Ruslan Polovandoshvili & Viktoriya Burnos Byelorussia
12  [7] Artemiy Martynov & Anastasiya Koler Russia
12  [7] Pawel Nesterowicz & Katarzyna Vu Manh Poland
14  [4] Svyatoslav Yachmenev & Kseniya Abrosimova Russia

Quarter-final

15  [19] Alexandr Tsyganov & Ekaterina Prokofieva Russia
16  [18] Anton Silantev & Olga Akopova Russia
17  [16] Maksim Blinov & Mariya Astafeva Russia
18  [12] Aleksandr Sablikhin & Anastasiya Rudneva Russia
19  [11] Aleksandr Kurennoy & Yuliya Gorlenkova Russia
19  [11] Aleksandr Tokarev & Irina Chureeva Russia
21  [10] Nikolay Isaev & Ekaterina Mishina Russia
22  [9] Aleksandr Shirenin & Alfiya Fakhrutdinova Russia
23  [7] Andrey Prizentsov & Alina Kovalenko Russia
24  [6] Viktor Kurenkov & Natalya Makarova Russia

Round 3 (top 48)

25  [24] Petr Tischenko & Alena Ivanova Russia
26  [23] Ilya Surkov & Valeriya Davydova Russia
27  [21] Dmitriy Pandurskiy & Darya Yakobchuk Russia
27  [21] Ivan Prokhorov & Ekaterina Kachalina Russia
29  [18] Maksim Zaverkin & Irina Bondareva Russia
30  [17] Mikhail Zloschastev & Elizaveta Schekina Russia
31  [16] Sergio Mesas & Alejandra Martin Bestard Spain
32  [15] Maksim Bykov & Olesya Podshivalova Russia
32  [15] Andrey Sychevskiy & Anna Bekhtina Russia
34  [14] Viktor Ponomarenko & Kseniya Baskova Russia
35  [12] Kirill Banatin & Anastasiya Nyrkova Russia
35  [12] Pavel Fedorenko & Olga Bratcheva Russia
35  [12] Nazar Khusnutdinov & Elizaveta Zhuravleva Russia
38  [11] Artem Kepper & Irina Zakharova Russia
38  [11] Nikita Trishkin & Mariya Makarkina Russia
40  [10] Anton Aleksandrov & Anna Durkina Russia
40  [10] Vladimir Zemskov & Natalya Ermakova Russia
42  [9] Nikolai Tarasov & Nataliya Krasnova Russia
43  [8] Aleksey Bykov & Dina Adilova Russia
44  [7] Aleksandr Khrapov & Anastasiya Volzhina Russia
45  [6] Oleg Korepov & Veronika Rudaya Russia
45  [6] Ilya Rykun & Kristina Potapova Russia
47  [5] Pavel Dobroserdov & Tatiana Dutchak Russia
47  [5] Dmitriy Khusnutdinov & Lyudmila Zhogina Russia

Round 2 (top 83)

49  [29] Maksim Zimin & Darya Tereschenko Russia
50  [28] Anton Larionov & Anastasiya Bezuglova Russia
50  [28] Aleksey Lazarev & Elena Matveyuk Russia
52  [26] Aleksey Chebotar & Ekaterina Khoreva Russia
52  [26] Alexandr Otsechkin & Tatiana Irikhina Russia
54  [25] Dmitriy Karmazin & Mariya Gusmanova Russia
54  [25] Kirill Kepper & Margarita Abdyukova Russia
56  [24] Konstantin Arkhipkine & Elizaveta Lukyanova Russia
57  [23] Evgeniy Denisov & Darya Kuldoshina Russia
57  [23] Sergey Mikhalkov & Elena Filippova Russia
57  [23] Aleksandr Panasyuk & Polina Lisechko Russia
57  [23] Dmitriy Pozdnyakov & Polina Merkelova Russia
61  [22] Maksim Seliverstov & Viktoriya Russkikh Russia
62  [21] Grigoriy Mikhalkin & Darya Maryankova Russia
63  [19] Aleksandr Buskin & Elina Drobachevskaya Russia
63  [19] Petr Gorbienko & Inna Sinitsyna Russia
63  [19] Aleksandr Merkulov & Anastasi Krestyanova Russia
66  [18] Aleksey Fomin & Olga Orlova Russia
66  [18] Roman Zaytsev & Evgenia Sokolova Russia
68  [17] Dmitriy Andrianov & Yana Levchenko Russia
68  [17] Aleksandr Zibanov & Tatyana Rumyantseva Russia
70  [16] Nugzari Razmadze & Anastasiya Redkina Russia
71  [15] Anton Balavin & Darya Kuzminova Russia
72  [14] Andrey Turenok & Tatyana Andreeva Russia
73  [12] Yuriy Kharlamov & Inna Korobova Russia
74  [11] Artem Mironov & Ekaterina Gritskevich Russia
75  [9] Anton Larin & Olga Bulgakova Russia
75  [9] Nikita Makarov & Sofya Lozovets Russia
77  [6] Dmitriy Bolotnikov & Ela Lomovatskaya Russia
78  [5] Fedor Patutinskiy & Yuliya Slobodchuk Russia
79  [4] Aleksandr Gureev & Anastasiya Mazhorova Russia
79  [4] Mikhail Ryabinin & Natalya Denisova Russia
79  [4] Aleksandr Suchkov & Darya Vetukhina Russia
82  [3] Andrey Lepikhin & Tatiana Borisovskaya Russia
83  [2] Dmitriy Kovalevskiy & Ekaterina Romanikhina Russia

Round 1 (top 107)

84  [33] Maksim Mikhalchev & Irina Shipilova Russia
84  [33] Evgen Olkov & Marina Belyaeva Russia
84  [33] Aleksandr Tsvetkov & Valeriya Kulikova Russia
87  [31] Anton Rodichkin & Tatyana Nikolaeva Russia
88  [30] Andrey Fedotov & Irina Bolokhova Russia
88  [30] Alexandr Gruzdev & Natalia Terpugova Russia
88  [30] Sergey Nekoval & Elena Vasilovskaya Russia
91  [28] Oleg Maksimov & Marina Kruglikova Russia
92  [27] Dmitriy Yakovlev & Anastasiya Rumyantseva Russia
93  [26] Vitaliy Vinogradov & Mariya Severova Russia
94  [25] Nikolay Kozlov & Ekaterina Dontsova Russia
94  [25] Nikita Tychinin & Viktoriya Mazanova Russia
94  [25] Mikhail Voronin & Olga Shcherbakova Russia
97  [22] Ilya Konyaev & Kristina Korsunova Russia
98  [20] Kirill Ionin & Darya Petrova Russia
98  [20] Maksim Panteleev & Elena Lenskaya Russia
100  [17] Dmitriy Mikaya & Olga Kireeva Russia
101  [15] Ruslan Tolmachev & Aleksandra Kostianenko Azerbaijan
102  [10] Ruslan Ischuk & Natalya Naryshkina Russia
103  [8] Anton Luchin & Aleksandra Sharonova Russia
104  [7] Nikolay Bubnov & Ekaterina Lysykh Russia
104  [7] Pavel Knjazev & Svetlana Garina Russia
106  [5] Andrey Pecherskiy & Elena Kadash Ukraine
107  [3] Leonid Bobkov & Mariya Sedova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}