Results from Surprise 2009 - Junior 2 Open Latin Sunday, 08 November 2009
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Surprise 2009
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 07 November 2009

Junior 2 Open Latin Sunday, 08 November 2009

Final

1  Aleksandr Kurennoy & Yuliya Gorlenkova Russia
2  Nikita Tabachkov & Ekaterina Kostochkina Russia
3  Kirill Kuznetsov & Elena Kirilenko Russia
4  Dmitriy Kapusta & Ekaterina Karaschuk Russia
5  Ivan Golovkin & Kseniya Zaikina Russia
6  Nikita Kadnikov & Aleksandra Koldan Russia
7  Ivan Lovkov & Olga Sadkova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  [34] Anatoliy Lisyanskiy & Elizaveta Kleymenova Russia
9  [32] Dmitriy Kuvshinov & Kseniya Avdeeva Russia
10  [26] Evgeniy Spadarik & Tatyana Andreeva Russia
11  [25] Daniil Kapitanov & Anna Aseeva Russia
12  [17] Nikolay Paschenko & Ekaterina Fayruzova Russia
13  [13] Dmitriy Bolotnikov & Anna Terekhova Russia
14  [8] Ignat Zaripov & Elena Tikhonova Russia

Quarter-final

15  [36] Pavel Zaytsev & Svetlana Bashlykova Russia
16  [31] Bogdan Sergeychuk & Polina Tropskaya Russia
17  [28] Dmitriy Karmazin & Darya Maryankova Russia
18  [25] Daniil Sukhanov & Ekaterina Vasilenko Russia
19  [24] Anton Lam-viri & Evgenia Derbizh Russia
20  [23] Maksim Sitkin & Darya Radchenko Russia
21  [19] Artur Fayzullin & Elizaveta Mikhaylova Russia
21  [19] Oleg Kuznetsov & Irina Kupriyanova Russia
23  [15] Andrey Kosov & Anna Shafranova Russia
24  [13] Vsevolod Popov & Anastasiya Vyazovetskova Russia
25  [11] Stanislav Gusar & Veronika Novotortseva Russia
26  [9] Ivan Malkov & Diana Filatova Russia
27  [8] Dmitriy Myagkov & Aleksandra Koverda Russia

Round 1 (top 53)

28  [32] Andrey Smotrov & Inna Korolkova Russia
29  [30] Anatoliy Skvortsov & Alena Prischepova Russia
30  [29] Ilya Surkov & Polina Perova Russia
31  [26] Artemiy Martynov & Polina Lisechko Russia
32  [25] Robert Aleshin & Valeriya Korovina Russia
33  [23] Vladislav Antufev & Kristina Gracheva Russia
33  [23] Mikhail Makarov & Ekaterina Maslennikova Russia
33  [23] Roman Mikin & Anastasiya Pashevich Russia
36  [20] Oleg Visekha & Diana Smolina Russia
37  [19] Zakhar Schegolev & Darya Rybina Russia
37  [19] Roman Syrykh & Anzhelika Lavrenteva Russia
39  [18] Evgeniy Lekh & Elizaveta Naumova Russia
39  [18] Alexander Skvortsov & Kseniya Ivanova Russia
39  [18] Dmitriy Yakovlev & Anastasiya Rumyantseva Russia
42  [16] Igor Gorshkov & Anastasiya Razheva Russia
43  [15] Vadim Emelin & Evgeniya Belousova Russia
44  [14] Sergey Mazov & Ekaterina Gostkina Russia
45  [12] Kirill Volkov & Daria Udaltsova Russia
46  [11] Artem Mironov & Anastasiya Arutyunova Russia
47  [9] Vladislav Otsechkin & Elizaveta Zakharova Russia
48  [8] Aleksandr Merkulov & Dinara Bilyalova Russia
49  [7] Pavel Khomylev & Anna Sivakova Russia
49  [7] Ivan Shevtsov & Anastasiya Chugunova Russia
51  [5] Sergey Pogorelov & Darya Kamakhina Russia
52  [4] Yury Makshakov & Mariya Gusmanova Russia
53  [3] Sergey Askalin & Mariya Danilova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}