Results from Surprise 2009 - Junior 2 Open Standard Saturday, 07 November 2009
Check how to advertise your product with us

Surprise 2009
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 07 November 2009

Junior 2 Open Standard Saturday, 07 November 2009

Final

1  Daniil Kapitanov & Anna Aseeva Russia
2  Nikita Tabachkov & Ekaterina Kostochkina Russia
3  Maksim Chernyaev & Viktoriya Konstantinova Russia
4  Aleksandr Kurennoy & Yuliya Gorlenkova Russia
5  Nikita Kadnikov & Aleksandra Koldan Russia
6  Ignat Zaripov & Elena Tikhonova Russia
7  Ivan Golovkin & Kseniya Zaikina Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  [35] Artemiy Martynov & Polina Lisechko Russia
9  [32] Aleksandr Buskin & Margarita Abdyukova Russia
9  [32] Vladimir Zubov & Katerina Shergina Russia
11  [27] Vladislav Chernyshov & Alena Ivanova Russia
12  [25] Nazar Khusnutdinov & Azaliya Dautova Russia
13  [23] Denis Samarov & Kristina Shinkaryuk Russia
14  [5] Vladislav Ulyankin & Viktoriya Nechay Russia

Quarter-final

15  [29] Ilya Bazlov & Valeriya Belozerova Russia
16  [26] Ilya Surkov & Polina Perova Russia
17  [23] Yury Makshakov & Mariya Gusmanova Russia
18  [22] Vladimir Zemskov & Anna Lozhkina Russia
19  [21] Vadim Skiruk & Olga Yurasova Russia
20  [18] Maksim Sitkin & Darya Radchenko Russia
21  [17] Andrey Krupskiy & Darya Tereschenko Russia
21  [17] Ivan Lovkov & Olga Sadkova Russia
23  [15] Oleg Egorov & Margarita Gunina Russia
24  [13] Evgeniy Lanchenkov & Polina Dodonova Russia
25  [7] Mikhail Zloschastev & Anastasiya Tulupova Russia

Round 1 (top 50)

26  [43] Nikolay Paschenko & Ekaterina Fayruzova Russia
27  [36] Evgeniy Spadarik & Tatyana Andreeva Russia
28  [31] Vsevolod Popov & Anastasiya Vyazovetskova Russia
28  [31] Maksim Zimin & Sabina Khasieva Russia
30  [28] Anil Tulasi & Arina Oganesova Russia
31  [27] Aleksey Zykov & Mariya Mikhaylova Russia
32  [24] Roman Mikin & Anastasiya Pashevich Russia
33  [22] Daniil Skurydin & Anastasiya Rasskazova Russia
34  [21] Pavel Zaytsev & Svetlana Bashlykova Russia
35  [19] Oleg Zolotukhin & Mariya Nosova Russia
36  [17] Gennadiy Novikov & Darya Naletova Russia
37  [13] Yuriy Kharlamov & Polina Kakunina Russia
38  [12] Ivan Shevtsov & Anastasiya Chugunova Russia
39  [10] Pavel Kozin & Alena Shakhova Russia
39  [10] Ivan Scherbinin & Oksana Matvienko Russia
41  [9] Artem Markov & Polina Ivanova Russia
41  [9] Anatoliy Skvortsov & Alena Prischepova Russia
43  [6] Evgeniy Lekh & Elizaveta Naumova Russia
43  [6] Vladislav Otsechkin & Elizaveta Zakharova Russia
45  [5] Pavel Khomylev & Anna Sivakova Russia
46  [4] Aleksandr Merkulov & Dinara Bilyalova Russia
47  [3] Sergey Klementev & Valeriya Makovskaya Russia
48  [1] Aleksandr Efimenko & Anastasiya Scherbakova Russia
48  [1] Azamat Gazimov & Polina Malkova Russia
48  [1] Kirill Volkov & Daria Udaltsova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}