Results from Surprise 2009 - Juvenile 2 Open 8 Dance Saturday, 07 November 2009
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Surprise 2009
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 07 November 2009

Juvenile 2 Open 8 Dance Saturday, 07 November 2009

Final

1  Aleksandr Kuznetsov & Darya Nelina Russia
2  Aleksey Kapusta & Mariya Pavlova Russia
3  Nikita Panchenko & Anastasiya Akinina Russia
4  Mark Glushko & Polina Semenova Russia
5  Vladimir Zhadan & Svetlana Grechischeva Russia
6  Oleg Chzhen & Mariya Kornienko Russia
7  Kirill Panfilov & Viktoriya Lavrova Russia
8  Aleksandr Kavkaev & Regina Kustova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

9  [56] Ilya Gavrikov & Anna Litovskikh Russia
10  [40] Dmitriy Rodin & Darya Pykhtina Russia
11  [17] Dmitriy Erofeev & Madina Kalashnikova Russia
11  [17] Denis Mamontov & Nika Peshkova Russia
13  [14] Egor Goncharuk & Yuliya Iovits Russia
13  [14] Vladimir Kurganov & Marina Skachkova Russia

Quarter-final

15  [51] Ruslan Aliev & Vasilina Kotova Russia
16  [48] Pavel Penkovskiy & Mariya Tselischeva Russia
17  [45] Stanislav Mazur & Yuliya Degtyareva Russia
18  [34] Anton Filippenko & Anna Maslova Russia
18  [34] Ilya Gordievskiy & Ekaterina Nikitina Russia
20  [32] Danila Kazakov & Natalya Shevchenko Russia
21  [25] Daniil Makarkin & Elizaveta Ilina Russia
22  [23] Komil Vokhidov & Vitalina Maryashina Russia
23  [20] Aleksandr Nazarov & Aleksandra Temeshova Russia
24  [18] Sergey Androsov & Viktoriya Eliseeva Russia
25  [17] Aleksandr Borisov & Elizaveta Polyanskaya Russia
25  [17] Oleg Nekrasov & Ekaterina Apostolova Russia
27  [15] Sergey Driga & Ekaterina Gromyko Russia
27  [15] Igor Nechaev & Valeriya Yakovleva Russia

Round 1 (top 55)

29  [40] Emil Dalivalov & Aleksandra Fetisova Russia
30  [39] Mikhail Usachev & Yana Molchanova Russia
31  [34] Kirill Brezhnev & Ekaterina Koksharova Russia
32  [32] Vladislav Burtsev & Margarita Tikhomirova Russia
33  [27] Ivan Sorokin & Elizaveta Eremina Russia
33  [27] Maksim Volkov & Darya Vlasova Russia
35  [26] Dmitriy Poshekhonov & Anna Nozdracheva Russia
36  [25] Fedor Dukhnovskiy & Yuliya Varvanina Russia
37  [23] Denis Gudovskiy & Arina Schukareva Russia
37  [23] Pavel Klunnyy & Darya Maltseva Russia
39  [19] Konstantin Ferroni & Mariya Ezhova Russia
40  [16] Aleksandr Romanyuta & Yuliya Ustinenko Russia
40  [16] Aleksandr Tselischev & Darya Lobacheva Russia
42  [15] Nikita Pronin & Kristina Kovsh Russia
43  [13] Artem Antikyan & Mariya Gracheva Russia
43  [13] Artem Gusmanov & Alla Drigina Russia
45  [12] Mihail Fedorov & Ekaterina Tatsenko Russia
45  [12] Ivan Manakin & Darya Bakovetskaya Russia
45  [12] Kirill Monakhov & Anastasiya Kamerilova Russia
48  [11] Anton Andreev & Viktoriya Rozhina Russia
48  [11] Daniil Krivtsov & Valeriya Kuzmenko Russia
50  [10] Artem Nenashev & Anna Epifanova Russia
51  [9] Timur Aliev & Vasilisa Gorbolskaya Russia
51  [9] Artur Timofeev & Yana Khazanova Russia
53  [8] Denis Arsenin & Viktoriya Kalanzhiy Russia
54  [6] Maksim Vorobey & Kseniya Pyatykh Russia
55  [5] Mikhail Pletnev & Irina Garanina Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}