Results from Surprise 2010 - IDSF Open Standard Saturday, 06 November 2010
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Surprise 2010
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 06 November 2010

IDSF Open Standard Saturday, 06 November 2010

Final

1  Daniil Ulanov & Irina Gogoladze Russia
2  Andrei Chubarev & Daria Shevelilova Russia
3  Timur Imametdinov & Ekaterina Nikolaeva Russia
4  Alexey Ivanov & Aleksandra Shoshneva Russia
5  Aleksandr Koshkin & Aleksandra Rygina Russia
6  Gennady Geraskin & Polina Evdokimova Russia
7  Evgeniy Barskiy & Valeriya Oleksyuk Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  [20] Ilya Mazurov & Svetlana Tikhonova Russia
9  [19] Eduard Borodov & Ekaterina Utkina Russia
10  [18] Aleksandr Gorelov & Inna Kocharian Russia
11  [17] Yuriy Druzhnikov & Mariya Tikhonova Russia
12  [15] Denis Krasikov & Ekaterina Kim Russia

Quarter-final

13  [33] Ilya Asonov & Alena Asonova (aka Garanina) Russia
14  [24] Leonid Akulenko & Anna Lozhkina Russia
15  [14] Daniil Kapitanov & Anna Aseeva Russia
15  [14] Alexander Rjaguzov & Yulia Tumanova Russia
17  [11] Adel Gumerov & Natalya Savinkova Russia
18  [9] Anton Aleksandrov & Anna Durkina Russia
19  [7] Alexandr Tsyganov & Anna Kopeykina Russia
20  [6] Igor Kozlov & Olga Kuznetsova Russia
20  [6] Pavel Lopatin & Olga Lillo Russia
20  [6] Aleksandr Safiullin & Elena Komkova Russia
20  [6] Rinat Sunitulin & Maria Peregudova Russia
24  [5] Nikolay Isaev & Ekaterina Mishina Russia
24  [5] Andrey Papaev & Darya Muksinova Russia

Round 3 (top 50)

26  [24] Mikhail Efremov & Irina Ivakina Russia
26  [24] Anton Kirpischikov & Anastasiya Mikheeva Russia
28  [23] Evgeniy Rannev & Evgeniya Chernysheva Russia
29  [19] Dmitri Pakhomov & Evgenia Sokolova Russia
30  [18] Pavel Miryasov & Irina Dobryakova Russia
31  [17] Ilya Surkov & Valeriya Davydova Russia
32  [16] Rafail Feyzikov & Margarita Staroletova Russia
32  [16] Filipp Zholudev & Ekaterina Kostochkina Russia
34  [15] Andrey Prizentsov & Alina Kovalenko Russia
35  [14] Sergey Mikhalkov & Elena Filippova Russia
35  [14] Andrey Sychevskiy & Elena Solomatova Russia
37  [13] Mikhail Strelnikov & Anna Trusova Russia
38  [12] Pavel Savinkov & Darya Ivanova Russia
39  [11] Aleksandr Khrapov & Anastasiya Volzhina Russia
40  [10] Pavel Elnikov & Darya Efimtseva Russia
41  [9] Sergey Chekhranov & Ekaterina Kazakova Russia
41  [9] Aleksandr Shirenin & Alfiya Fakhrutdinova Russia
43  [8] Dmitriy Andrianov & Anastasiya Korneeva Russia
44  [7] Pavel Dobroserdov & Tatiana Dutchak Russia
44  [7] Sergei Vorobev & Vera Tatarkina Russia
46  [6] Stanislav Eremeev & Mariya Gribkova Russia
46  [6] Aleksey Lazarev & Elena Matveyuk Russia
46  [6] Mihail Panin & Natalya Vinogradenko Russia
46  [6] Anton Shaltin & Anastasiya Bormotova Russia
50  [3] Mikhail Bobrov & Tatyana Zavyazkina Russia

Round 2 (top 77)

51  [27] Andrey Belyaev & Anna Maslova Russia
51  [27] Aleksandr Supyrev & Gadelya Tukhvatullina Russia
53  [26] Ruslan Elsiev & Polina Chernyshova Russia
53  [26] Andrey Knizel & Anastasiya Timofeeva Russia
53  [26] Alexandr Otsechkin & Alexandra Lutsenko Russia
53  [26] Roman Syrykh & Ekaterina Abramova Russia
57  [25] Igor Gorshkov & Anastasiya Razheva Russia
58  [24] Aleksey Bakalov & Marina Toropova Russia
58  [24] Konstantin Grachev & Mariya Naumova Russia
58  [24] Aleksandr Pakhomov & Ekaterina Turkova Russia
61  [23] Mikhail Klimenkov & Anna Bekhtina Russia
62  [22] Aleksey Babushkin & Yuliya Babushkina Russia
63  [20] Oleg Bazhin & Aleksandra Artemenko Russia
63  [20] Anton Uspenskiy & Darya Yuzhakova Russia
63  [20] Aleksandr Yarkin & Anastasiya Korzhova Russia
66  [19] Sergey Mazyaev & Viktoriya Botkova Russia
66  [19] Artem Prokofiev & Ekaterina Prokofieva Russia
68  [16] Alexei Poliakov & Natalia Poliakova Russia
68  [16] Roman Zaytsev & Alesia Zaika Russia
70  [15] Sergey Chekanov & Anna Zuykova Russia
70  [15] Oleg Kudin & Vera Erpuleva Russia
72  [14] Artem Markov & Lyudmila Zhogina Russia
73  [13] Anton Larionov & Anastasiya Bezuglova Russia
73  [13] Oleg Maksimov & Marina Kruglikova Russia
75  [11] Konstantin Akmaev & Mariya Podgorbunskaya Russia
75  [11] Nikolay Khodatelev & Tatevik Avagian Russia
75  [11] Denis Kopytin & Elena Nesterova Russia

Round 1 (top 98)

78  [39] Andrey Fedotov & Elena Lenskaya Russia
78  [39] Andrei Ogarkov & Valeriya Raskova Russia
78  [39] Vladimir Vukolov & Valeria Kliuchareva Russia
78  [39] Nikita Yurkov & Anastasiya Kuzina Russia
82  [38] Anton Belousov & Yaroslava Chetverikova Russia
82  [38] Vitaliy Vinogradov & Mariya Severova Russia
84  [35] Evgeniy Lutsenko & Olga Agaltsova Russia
84  [35] Nikita Tarasov & Valeriya Sitnichenko Russia
86  [32] Anton Balavin & Darya Kuzminova Russia
87  [30] Viktor Revyakin & Yana Timusheva Russia
87  [30] Igor Tulskiy & Tatiana Artemova Russia
89  [28] Aleksandr Emelin & Anna Shatalova Russia
90  [27] Sergey Nekoval & Elena Vasilovskaya Russia
91  [25] Ilya Tikhonov & Mariya Chernukho Russia
92  [23] Anton Stepanov & Alexandra Shvedova Russia
93  [17] Maksim Laptev & Arina Kuchina Russia
94  [16] Dmitriy Buz & Inna Toropova Russia
95  [14] Petr Baryshnikov & Mariya Baryshnikova Russia
96  [13] Nikita Chikov & Elena Vasileva Russia
96  [13] Alexey Kovalenko & Irina Samodanova Russia
98  [10] Sergey Grigorev & Kseniya Kvasha Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}