Results from Sverdlovsk Regional Cup - Amateur Latin STSR Rating Saturday, 15 April 2017
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Sverdlovsk Regional Cup
Russia - Ekaterinburg Saturday, 15 April 2017

Amateur Latin STSR Rating Saturday, 15 April 2017

Final

1  Vladislav Artyushkov & Sofya Vershinina Russia
2  Maksim Belan & Anastasiya Gimazova Russia
3  Egor Ivashov & Polina Sukhneva Russia
4  Mikhail Efimovskikh & Angelina Shvedova Russia
5  Danil Koryapin & Marina Donkeeva Russia
6  Maksim Bagin & Polina Dymshakova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Evgeniy Pavlos & Polina Loran Russia
8  Vadim Ivakhnik & Polina Slivkina Russia
9  Mikhail Khasanov & Yuliya Kofink Russia
10  Eldar Nadyrshin & Darya Babets Russia
11  Artem Erkaev & Darya Bondareva Russia
11  Pavel Tyumentsev & Yuliya Tkacheva Russia

Quarter-final

13  Daniil Khalzov & Alisa Pezina Russia
13  Roman Safargaliev & Sofiya Doronina Russia
15  Andrey Kulinich & Anna Ustyugova Russia
16  Artem Beginin & Diana Maltseva Russia
17  Georgij Ilinyh & Marina Kuklina Russia
18  Ivan Rybkin & Natalya Reva Russia
19  Kirill Shepelev & Yana Ragozina Russia
20  Mikhail Timshin & Darya Naumova Russia
21  Damir Tashimov & Mariya Gaydadym Russia
22  Ruslan Kukushkin & Alena Tsybrova Russia
22  Vyacheslav Pronchenkov & Polina Shalko Russia
24  Leonid Zobnin & Aleksandra Evnevich Russia

Round 2 (top 36)

25  Aleksandr Razorenov & Anastasiya Nasulenko Russia
26  Arsenij Starkov & Sofya Petrova Russia
27  Beka Berianidze & Elizaveta Lisovaya Russia
27  Nikita Melekhin & Viktoriya Pervushina Russia
29  Vladimir Shipitsin & Aleksandra Pribytkina Russia
30  Egor Yurin & Olga Zaharova Russia
31  Aleksandr Zhorov & Tatyana Gileva Russia
32  Kirill Buynichenko & Darya Danilenko Russia
32  Igor Galkin & Tatyana Karkh Russia
32  Vasilij Syropyatov & Anastasiya Chuhlantseva Russia
35  Danil Volobuev & Mariya Koroleva Russia
36  Sergej Dyachkov & Ekaterina Lapina Russia

Round 1 (top 45)

37  Aleksey Sveshnikov & Elizaveta Dorozhkina Russia
37  Nikita Zagvozdin & Ekaterina Butalova Russia
39  Vladislav Motylyuk & Yaroslava Perova Russia
40  Sergej Pilshchikov & Aleksandra Chubarova Russia
41  Andrej Alekseev & Lina Zakirova Russia
41  Vitalij Enenko & Darya Glazacheva Russia
43  Aleksej Lvov & Valeriya Kuharkina Russia
44  Aleksej Shipitsyn & Olga Zhevlakova Russia
45  Ilya Petrenev & Diana Dorofeeva Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}

{11}



#{text}