Results from Tactus Open 2007 - IDSF Adult Open Latin Saturday, 21 April 2007
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tactus Open 2007
Croatia - Zagreb Saturday, 21 April 2007

IDSF Adult Open Latin Saturday, 21 April 2007

Final

1  Jurij Batagelj & Jagoda Batagelj (aka Strukelj) Slovenia
2  Andrei Kiselev & Elena Zuzukina Russia
3  Evgeniy Firstov & Evgenia Fadeeva Russia
4  Miha Vodicar & Nadiya Bychkova Slovenia
5  Edgar Marcos & Orsolya Toth Spain
6  Gediminas Grigonis & Justina Zemaityte Lithuania
7  Massimo Arcolin & Jenny Bonfiglio Italy
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Róbert Magyari & Ágnes Szalai Hungary
9  Dmitry Marchenko & Anna Voronina (aka Sheverneva) Russia
9  Istvan Varga & Gabriela Pilic Croatia
11  Radim Pradka & Katerina Kolmanova Czech Republic
12  Martin Dvorak & Zuzana Silhanova Czech Republic
13  Matej Kralj & Spela Kralj Slovenia

Quarter-final

14  Andrei Akatov & Lyubov Ignateva Russia
14  Sergiu Luca & Katarina Vuletic Germany
16  Atanas Gendov & Iana Akimova Bulgaria
17  Leon Ajtlbez & Zana Aleric Croatia
17  Aleksandr Skarlato & Yulia Lesokhina Ukraine
19  Radek Mucha & Alice Stodulkova Czech Republic
20  Maxym Litiyushkin & Kateryna Yovyk Ukraine
21  Filip Swetik & Lenka Chovancikova Czech Republic
22  Strahinja Lackovic & Katarina Djordjevic Serbia
23  Filip Karasek & Sabina Karaskova (aka Piskova) Czech Republic
23  Aljaz Skorjanec & Valerija Rahle Slovenia
25  Zsolt Vas & Kitti Práger Hungary
26  Damir Haluzan & Tadeja Haluzan Slovenia

Round 2 (top 49)

27  Simone Franco & Laura Hair England
27  László Kovács & Erika Kelemen Hungary
29  Tamás Gellai & Nikoletta Magera Hungary
29  Dragan Strukelj & Tatjana Tusinski Bosnia and Herzegovina
31  Bojan Lazareski & Katarina Todorovic Serbia
31  Uros Markovic & Dragana Ivanovic Serbia
33  Péter Császár & Andrea Illés Hungary
33  Ismet Muftuoglu & Gunce Yoney Turkey
35  Adam Vasina & Lenka Mrazkova Czech Republic
36  Péter Perei & Noémi Sárközi Hungary
37  Nikita Kolomeets & Michaela Haladova Czech Republic
38  Stefan Markovic & Katarina Trenkovski Croatia
38  Balázs Schreiner & Andrea Molnár Hungary
40  Costin Bocan & Irene Stanciu Romania
40  Adam Molnár & Rebeka Paroczai Hungary
42  Dragan Filimonovic & Irina Perovic Serbia
43  Péter Timer & Veronika Kvitova Hungary
44  Vukasin Vukovic & Nikolina Prosan Bosnia and Herzegovina
44  Szabolcs Walcz & Orsolya Lovászi Hungary
46  Antonin Langr & Lenka Kominkova Czech Republic
47  Matija Smolec & Ivana Udovicic Croatia
48  Marko Ciboci & Ines Viljanac Croatia
48  Antonio Ady Kolarevic & Vanja Vujic Croatia

Round 1 (top 61)

50  Roland Kósa & Nora Krnacs Hungary
51  Luka Vodlan & Maja Omovsek Slovenia
52  Ervin Muratspahic & Lejna Karic Lubarda Bosnia and Herzegovina
53  Michael Balsano & Maria Serena Ferriani Italy
54  Andrej Butulija & Marija Butulija Serbia
55  David Czegledi & Nikola Andor Hungary
56  Goran Hrapovic & Marija Mandic Croatia
57  Filip Debelec & Valentina Walme Croatia
58  Zsolt Jancsi & Eva Sipos Hungary
59  Deni Banic & Sara Biskic Croatia
60  Ales Kosic & Tamara Filipic Slovenia
61  Antonio Humski & Marina Kovac Croatia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}