Results from Tactus Open 2008 - IDSF International Open Standard Sunday, 27 April 2008
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tactus Open 2008
Croatia - Zagreb Saturday, 26 April 2008

IDSF International Open Standard Sunday, 27 April 2008

Final

1  Misa Cigoj & Alexandra Malai Slovenia
2  Csaba László & Anna Mikes Hungary
3  Roman Mayer & Siret Siilak Austria
4  Alexey Zakharin & Viktoria Serdiuk Russia
5  Jozsef Szepesi & Judit Szepesi Hungary
6  Miha Vodicar & Nadiya Bychkova Slovenia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Dusan Dragovic & Daria Fedorova Serbia
7  Matej Kralj & Spela Kralj Slovenia
9  Petr Zabystrzan & Monika Mihalikova Czech Republic
10  Masayuki Ishihara & Ayami Kubo Japan
11  Martin Houska & Andrea Trestikova Czech Republic
11  Ezio Mattioli & Azzurra Dogana Italy

Quarter-final

13  Mikhail Solovyev & Irina Puzrina Russia
14  Jiri Koci & Dominika Kocova Czech Republic
15  Istvan Varga & Gabriela Pilic Croatia
16  Krzysztof Bozek & Bettina Molendowska Hungary
17  Csongor Balogh & Anita Szabó Hungary
18  Gábor Szalkai Szabó & Ágnes Markó Hungary
18  Lukasz Tomczak & Aleksandra Jurczak Poland
20  Robert Pavlik & Simona Brecikova Slovakia
21  Ivan Knezevic & Milena Zogovic Serbia
22  Attila Budai & Lilla Barna Hungary
22  Juraj Simko & Zuzana Vicikova Slovakia
24  Andrej Mesojedec & Lea Perovsek Slovenia

Round 2 (top 37)

25  Bogdan Tyaglyy & Anastasiya Ermishova Azerbaijan
26  Ondrej Borsky & Zuzana Neumitkova Czech Republic
27  Patrik Majcen & Emina Musanovic Croatia
28  Vadim Garbuzov & Zsofia Kovalik Austria
29  Eugen Korda & Petra Jurcovicova Slovakia
30  Yumiya Kubota & Rara Kubota Japan
31  Pavel Vitosek & Veronika Mensikova Czech Republic
32  Matej Mesojedec & Dijana Zutic Croatia
32  Zombor Smaraglai & Zsofia Kelemen Hungary
34  Andreas Polz & Ilse Braunsperger Austria
35  Deni Banic & Sara Biskic Croatia
36  Antonio Ady Kolarevic & Vanja Vujic Croatia
36  Dániel Szabó & Éva Lovász Hungary

Round 1 (top 58)

38  Thomas Sedminek & Linda Strelen Austria
39  Azer Ashrafov & Olga Tovstashova Azerbaijan
40  Boris Mladenovic & Sonja Mladenovic Serbia
41  Philipp Lugmayr & Gisela Kubouschek Austria
42  Salvatore Vitacca & Stefania Vitacca Italy
42  Luka Vodlan & Maja Omovsek Slovenia
44  Andrej Butulija & Marija Butulija Serbia
45  Yuriy Barkov & Maria Parchevskaya Byelorussia
46  Igor Gojkovic & Sandra Simeonovski Serbia
47  Ivan Ivanov & Violeta Milanova Bulgaria
47  Slobodan Vukcevic & Jelena Vukcevic Montenegro
49  Tomislav Banovic & Jasminka Banovic-fris Croatia
49  Toni Cavala & Anja Lopert Serbia
51  Radovan Radoman & Bojana Bojovic Serbia
52  Bojan Mamula & Dina Crnec Croatia
52  Alan Walme & Valentina Walme Croatia
54  Miroslav Gajic & Nevena Bazalac Serbia
54  Vasilije Kljajevic & Marija Grujicic Serbia
54  Vedran Marceta & Zana Ibric Bosnia and Herzegovina
54  Ivan Radulovic & Petrunjela Sremcevic Croatia
54  Marko Santic & Tena Zepec Croatia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}