Results from Tallinn International 2007 - Junior II Latin Sunday, 25 November 2007
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tallinn International 2007
Estonia - Tallinn Saturday, 24 November 2007

Junior II Latin Sunday, 25 November 2007

Final

1  Vyatseslav Molkin & Kristiina Prants Estonia
2  Arturs Prikulis & Luize Darzniece Latvia
3  Robert Veskus & Jelena Vassiljeva Estonia
4  Edgars Orda & Katarina Tumasevica Latvia
5  Dmitri Kolobov & Kristin Vaha Estonia
6  Edgars Kravalis & Veronika Dedjajeva Latvia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Gustavs Ernests Arajs & Marika Zelencova Latvia
8  Edvins Astahovs & Anastasija Volozaninova Latvia
9  Aleksander Makusev & Julia Nozkina Estonia
10  Artis Robalds & Laima Ozolina Latvia
11  Aleksandrs Kolcovs & Anastasija Timofejeva Latvia
12  Valters Boroviks & Diana Romancane Latvia

Quarter-final

13  Nauris Kalva & Zanda Gruba Latvia
14  Marts Punins & Dana Jakobsone Latvia
14  Karlis Treijs & Nadina Rode Latvia
16  Henry Puusepp & Laura Puusepp Estonia
16  Dmitri Smagljuk & Elina Lebjodkina Estonia
18  Alexey Korablev & Diana Narbikova Estonia
19  Artur Luppa & Roberta Liinar Estonia
20  Jokubas Venckus & Aiste Burnyte Lithuania
21  Deniss Artemjevs & Zanna Bosova Latvia
22  Artem Alekseev & Maria Janutis Russia
22  Ilja Vaganov & Magdalena Donerstak Estonia
24  Karl Andres Saul & Gerli Vinkel Estonia

Round 2 (top 45)

25  Otto Antson & Hanna Antson Estonia
25  Erik Rani & Eliise Ilves Estonia
27  Aleksandr Zahhartsuk & Anastasia Malleus Estonia
28  Andrejs Moisejenko & Annija Bergmane Latvia
28  Dmitrijs Tuzikovs & Jekaterina Aleksaskina Latvia
30  Nikita Konotop & Lyudmila Davydova Russia
31  Tanel Trunin & Regina Rähn Estonia
31  Mirko Vavrenjuk & Marilin Noorem Estonia
33  Sergey Chunikhin & Darya Yakovleva Russia
34  Allar Möll & Gerli Selge Estonia
34  Erik Tugo & Valeria Inostrantseva Estonia
36  Sander Kalve & Anna Kustova Estonia
36  Dmitri Tuvi & Ilona Andrejeva Estonia
38  Jurijs Belezjaks & Evelina Valaine Latvia
38  Maris Loja & Madara Freiberga Latvia
40  Teet Järv & Janina Kim Estonia
41  German Dusheyko & Anna Makoveeva Russia
42  Tarvi Salu & Kaidi Possul Estonia
43  Dmitriy Novikov & Svetlana Karpova Russia
44  Mihkel Hiiet & Kristina Smirnova Estonia
44  Artur Käpp & Keidi Possul Estonia

Round 1 (top 65)

46  Henri Latti & Anna Gorjunova Estonia
47  Toms Kolats & Liva Valdheima Latvia
48  Anton Batyukov & Anna Samosudova Russia
49  Anton Sergeev & Aleksandra Klochko Russia
50  Andrejs Tarasovs & Stella Novaha Latvia
51  Daniil Seppa & Kristina Putsinina Estonia
52  Jaanus Burk & Terje Vaher Estonia
52  Sergejs Kondrasins & Karina Avisane Latvia
54  Rainis Karro & Diane Môttus Estonia
54  Artjom Skurenko & Katrin Repetskaja Estonia
54  Martin Uusmäe & Eleen Laul Estonia
57  Kirill Homtsik & Ekaterina Lazareva Estonia
58  Edgars Erkskis & Liva Culkstena Latvia
59  Ingus Falalejevs & Laura Umecka Latvia
59  Karl Henry Thomson & Glea Habicht Estonia
61  Deniss Gubanov & Albina Malôs Estonia
61  Reinis Kruklins & Justine Balmane Latvia
61  Karl Kristofer Kurruk & Anastassia Ugrjumova Estonia
64  Karl Erik Elmet & Raili Ever Estonia
64  Ainars Maske & Laine Liepa Latvia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}