Results from Tallinn International 2007 - Youth Standard Saturday, 24 November 2007
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tallinn International 2007
Estonia - Tallinn Saturday, 24 November 2007

Youth Standard Saturday, 24 November 2007

Final

1  Daniil Ulanov & Anastasiya Glazunova Russia
2  Evaldas Sodeika & Ieva Zukauskaite Lithuania
3  Pavel Denissenko & Natalja Ryzova Estonia
4  Konstantin Gorodilov & Emma-Leena Koger Estonia
5  Andres End & Liis End Estonia
6  Kristaps Kalnins & Liva Prince Latvia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Yuriy Shtubov & Diana Korotina Estonia
8  Vytautas Dudenas & Laura Liudziute Lithuania
8  Paul Reinolt & Madli Pappa Estonia
10  Ott Sander Palm & Stina Raudsepp Estonia
11  Reinis Boze & Alina Zavadska Latvia
12  Aigars Auzenbergs & Anete Paradniece Latvia
13  Artur Lubin & Birgit Usin Estonia

Quarter-final

14  Aleksei Tuvi & Kristiina Reinfeldt Estonia
15  Vjaceslavs Visnakovs & Tereza Kizlo Latvia
16  Mareks Perkons & Agneta Adamovica Latvia
17  Evert Eero & Veronika End (aka Korotnikova) Estonia
17  Matiss Grasmanis & Jelena Tarana Latvia
19  Andrejs Aleksejevs & Jekaterina Fjodorova Latvia
20  Mihail Kurnossov & Sandra Vilismae Estonia
20  Koit-Georg Peterson & Grete Papp Estonia
22  Rihards Eglitis & Elza Pole Latvia
22  Nikolai Iliev & Jasmin Pocknell Finland
24  Dmitrijs Golasko & Anna Kirilova Latvia

Round 2 (top 36)

25  Madis Hakmann & Viktoria Zokova Estonia
25  Erik Imamov & Snezhana Gribova Russia
27  Rolands Malcans & Anna Berga Latvia
28  Tanel Merigan & Gerti Leesman Estonia
29  Mikus Ulbins & Madara Treimane Latvia
30  Kaspar Sallo & Enely Kontson Estonia
31  Erik Raikkerus & Kristiine Volt Estonia
32  Kristen Gilden & Kristina Kips Estonia
32  Aleksei Ivanov & Kamilla Kerimhanova Estonia
32  Lars Trunin & Grete Raidma Estonia
32  Kaspar Vaik & Tatjana Zitkovskaja Estonia
36  Timo Alavere & Kätlin Kärdi Estonia

Round 1 (top 50)

37  Risto Siitan & Regina Lai Estonia
38  Yuriy Chernyshov & Anastasiya Yendakova Russia
38  Joosep Sonajalg & Silvia Laiv Estonia
40  Niks Bisenieks & Kristine Lopeta Latvia
40  Lev Ermakov & Sofia Burshtein Russia
42  Aleksandrs Kovriga & Jekaterina Hlopova Latvia
42  Dmitry Oleynikov & Alina Agarkova Russia
44  Vitali Losjuk & Aleksandra Korf Estonia
44  Frank Viikberg & Kristiina Mooses Estonia
46  Jürgen Pukk & Kristiina Puusild Estonia
47  Vitaliy Khilenko & Kseniya Sadikova Russia
48  Anti Meos & Mai-liis Kivistik Estonia
48  Kristo Treial & Grete Aare Estonia
50  Ivan Kuznetsov & Asia Naumova Estonia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}