Results from Tallinn International Open Cup 2005 - Junior II Latin Sunday, 27 November 2005
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tallinn International Open Cup 2005
Estonia - Tallinn Saturday, 26 November 2005

Junior II Latin Sunday, 27 November 2005

Final

1  [52111] Eduard Khayrulin & Nadezhda Dobritskaya Russia
2  [14422] Konstantin Gorodilov & Emma-Leena Koger Estonia
3  [21623] Kirill Mikhaylov & Yaroslava Eliseeva Russia
4  [43354] Andrey X Gusev & Anna Khokhlova Russia
5  [36546] Paul Reinolt & Erika Reinaru Estonia
6  [65265] Reinis Boze & Elza Pole Latvia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [19] Edgars Brivks & Amanda Berzina Latvia
8  [14] Jonas Pulluver & Valeria Mamontova Estonia
9  [12] Nikita Vinokurov & Aleksandra Titova Russia
10  [8] Ott Sander Palm & Madli Pappa Estonia
11  [7] Pavel Bichurov & Anna Tabolina Russia
12  [5] Andres Liiv & Vita-Viktoria Lyubimtseva Estonia

Quarter-final

13  [16] Erik Imamov & Tatyana Rogacheva Russia
14  [15] Mirko Aljaste & Eliis Vaiksaar Estonia
14  [15] Rihards Eglitis & Elina Abolina Latvia
14  [15] Karl Sutt & Maria Sutt Estonia
14  [15] Aleksei Tuvi & Kristiina Reinfeldt Estonia
19  [13] Viacheslav Korovin & Ksenia Stakhiryak Russia
20  [11] Kirill Gorelov & Elizaveta Shibaeva Russia
21  [10] Dzintars Jaundzeikars & Anna Budreiko Latvia
22  [5] Jan Hamburg & Maria Soone Estonia
23  [3] Mihail Kurnossov & Viktoria Zokova Estonia
24  [1] Marek Karm & Brita Kikas Estonia

Round 2 (top 39)

25  [19] Sebastian Saarinen & Elisabet Kipper Finland
26  [18] Kaspar Vaik & Kristina Kips Estonia
27  [17] Edgars Linis & Eliza Ancane Latvia
28  [14] Kristen Gilden & Ethel Lall Estonia
28  [14] Marek Reinol & Anastasija Telkova Estonia
30  [13] Vitali Losjuk & Aleksandra Korf Estonia
31  [12] Matiss Grasmanis & Jelena Tarana Latvia
32  [11] Aleks Pohjalainen & Marina Nikolajeva Estonia
33  [10] Gleb Mozokhin & Elizaveta Egorova Russia
33  [10] Raiko Väljamäe & Sandra Vilismae
35  [8] Edgars Jekabsons & Liva Barzina Latvia
36  [7] Aleksandr Artamonov & Kristiine Volt Estonia
36  [7] Innokenty Rakhimov & Karina Albogachieva Russia
38  [6] Sergey Tsaplev & Maria Janutis Russia
39  [5] Kristofer Vahi & Anastasia Malleus Estonia
40  [3] Andrei Rakitjanski & Anne Luiska Estonia

Round 1 (top 54)

41  [15] Antti Roodi & Käroli Grenman Estonia
42  [14] Alexey Albogachiev & Olya Komarova Russia
42  [14] Dmitry Morozov & Sabina Usacheva Russia
44  [13] Margus Anvelt & Sille Lukk Estonia
45  [11] Artur Rafikov & Darja Aleksejeva Estonia
45  [11] Roman Rokhin & Yulia Bykova Russia
45  [11] Filipp Sabanov & Epp Mäekivi Estonia
48  [10] Joel Aumont & Netta Kupiainen Finland
49  [9] Roman Zakharov & Aleksandra Kuzmina Estonia
50  [8] Sergey Grigoriev & Victoria Nemerzhitskaya Russia
50  [8] Maksim Stefanovitsh & Elena Tkatsjova Estonia
52  [6] Konsta Reuter & Linda Jyväsjärvi Finland
53  [5] Tomi Lappi & Geisy Lahe Finland
54  [4] Anti Meos & Mai-liis Kivistik Estonia
55  [1] Hanno Vainola & Kadri Pärtel Estonia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}