Results from Tallinn International Open Cup 2005 - Junior I Latin Sunday, 27 November 2005
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tallinn International Open Cup 2005
Estonia - Tallinn Saturday, 26 November 2005

Junior I Latin Sunday, 27 November 2005

Final

1  [11111] Vyatseslav Molkin & Kristiina Prants Estonia
2  [62222] Edgars Orda & Tereza Kizlo Latvia
3  [75453] Aleksandr Gorskiy & Elena Bashmakova Russia
4  [44756] Robert Veskus & Jelena Vassiljeva Estonia
5  [56844] Arturs Prikulis & Anna Vikulova Latvia
6  [38485] Aregaks Avetjans & Ulla Koziola Latvia
7  [77577] Peteris Lapins & Luize Darzniece Latvia
8  [85668] Nikita Pivov & Kseniya Besedina Russia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

9  [12] Otto Antson & Roberta Liinar Estonia
10  [9] Pavel Scheglov & Alexandra Busheva Russia
11  [7] Karl Andres Saul & Marina Tülp Estonia
12  [6] Dmitri Kolobov & Steffi Pähn Estonia

Quarter-final

13  [16] Dmitri Smagljuk & Katrin Vain Estonia
14  [11] Roman Panov & Ainikki Tuzhilkina Estonia
14  [11] Daniil Seppa & Stina Raudsepp Estonia
16  [10] Mathias Polluveer & Eliise Ilves Estonia
16  [10] Aleksandr Zahhartsuk & Kristina Putsinina Estonia
18  [9] Sergejs Blikins & Eliza Lake Latvia
19  [7] Silver Jogi & Anna Kustova Estonia
19  [7] Aleksander Makusev & Alina Zahharova Estonia
21  [6] Artis Robalds & Laima Ozolina Latvia
22  [5] Veiko Poom & Lisette Pomerants Estonia
22  [5] Erik Rani & Anna Gorjunova Estonia
22  [5] Vladislav Robatsenko & Emilia Bogdanova Estonia

Round 2 (top 40)

25  [18] Matti Tauru & Titti Koivula Finland
25  [18] Erik Tugo & Valerija Pakk Estonia
27  [16] Avo Kullamaa & Sandra Lints Estonia
28  [15] Armand Fazullin & Marit Mets Estonia
28  [15] Mark Gontsarik & Anna Jermilova Estonia
30  [13] Stanislav Esenfeld & Anastasia Vosu Estonia
31  [12] Juri Abramov & Michelle Prints Estonia
31  [12] Sander Häkkinen & Ilona Andrejeva Estonia
31  [12] Ants Martti Helinurm & Glea Habicht Estonia
34  [10] Rafael Aleksanjan & Mariann Smolski Estonia
34  [10] Filipp Zabrotski & Valeria Inostrantseva Estonia
36  [9] Artjom Skurenko & Katrin Repetskaja Estonia
37  [7] Artur Käpp & Keidi Possul Estonia
38  [6] Sander Kalve & Regina Russanova Estonia
38  [6] Vadim Smekalov & Marija Kozina Russia
40  [1] Gustavs Ernests Arajs & Marika Zelencova Latvia

Round 1 (top 57)

41  [20] Roman Zakopaev & Ekaterina Gaevskaya Russia
42  [19] Allar Möll & Gerli Selge Estonia
42  [19] Argo Oblikas & Eleri Urgard Estonia
44  [18] Silver Kalda & Carolin Nommela Estonia
44  [18] Niklas Laine & Jessica Ketonen Finland
44  [18] Rein Ottisaar & Katja Lapitseva Estonia
44  [18] Tarvi Salu & Kaidi Possul Estonia
48  [17] Igor Kolosov & Jelena Guseva Russia
49  [16] Gabriel Opris & Elina Lebjodkina Estonia
50  [15] Mihkel Poslin & Cathy Puusepp Estonia
51  [14] Kert Kurist & Karlotte Adusoo Estonia
51  [14] Ruudi Ottisaar & Tiina Pirogova Estonia
51  [14] Oleg Zaugarov & Julia Rastorgueva Russia
54  [11] Jaanus Ojakivi & Gerli Vinkel Estonia
55  [10] Visa Moisio & Iida Hilska Finland
56  [9] Rannar Edovald & Karita Mannisalu Estonia
57  [7] German Semjonov & Kristina Blitson Estonia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}