Results from Tallinn International Open Cup 2005 - Junior I Standard Sunday, 27 November 2005
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tallinn International Open Cup 2005
Estonia - Tallinn Saturday, 26 November 2005

Junior I Standard Sunday, 27 November 2005

Final

1  [11111] Vyatseslav Molkin & Kristiina Prants Estonia
2  [23222] Andreas Roosson & Helina Oun Estonia
3  [65564] Edgars Orda & Tereza Kizlo Latvia
4  [54545] Robert Veskus & Jelena Vassiljeva Estonia
5  [46464] Peteris Lapins & Luize Darzniece Latvia
6  [75656] Aregaks Avetjans & Ulla Koziola Latvia
7  [67777] Arturs Prikulis & Anna Vikulova Latvia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  [11] Dmitri Smagljuk & Katrin Vain Estonia
9  [10] Karl Andres Saul & Marina Tülp Estonia
9  [10] Aleksandr Zahhartsuk & Kristina Putsinina Estonia
11  [9] Pavel Scheglov & Alexandra Busheva Russia
12  [8] Nikita Pivov & Kseniya Besedina Russia
13  [6] Veiko Poom & Lisette Pomerants Estonia
14  [4] Gustavs Ernests Arajs & Marika Zelencova Latvia
14  [4] Martins Parpucis & Nikola Matjusenko Latvia

Quarter-final

16  [15] Dmitri Kolobov & Steffi Pähn Estonia
17  [14] Otto Antson & Roberta Liinar Estonia
18  [13] Daniil Seppa & Stina Raudsepp Estonia
19  [11] Rafael Aleksanjan & Mariann Smolski Estonia
20  [10] Aleksandr Gorskiy & Elena Bashmakova Russia
21  [8] Silver Jogi & Anna Kustova Estonia
22  [7] Sergejs Blikins & Eliza Lake Latvia
23  [4] Artis Robalds & Laima Ozolina Latvia
24  [1] Avo Kullamaa & Sandra Lints Estonia

Round 2 (top 41)

25  [19] Rein Ottisaar & Katja Lapitseva Estonia
25  [19] Matti Tauru & Titti Koivula Finland
27  [16] Erik Rani & Anna Gorjunova Estonia
28  [15] Gabriel Opris & Elina Lebjodkina Estonia
29  [13] Armand Fazullin & Angelina Studentsova Estonia
29  [13] Argo Oblikas & Eleri Urgard Estonia
31  [11] Artur Karpilo & Silvia Laiv Estonia
31  [11] Kristjan Pikk & Liisbeth Lillo Estonia
33  [10] Mark Gontsarik & Anna Jermilova Estonia
33  [10] Silver Kalda & Carolin Nommela Estonia
33  [10] Artur Käpp & Keidi Possul Estonia
33  [10] Vladislav Robatsenko & Emilia Bogdanova Estonia
33  [10] Tarvi Salu & Kaidi Possul Estonia
38  [9] Mathias Polluveer & Eliise Ilves Estonia
39  [7] Sander Kalve & Regina Russanova Estonia
40  [3] Mihkel Poslin & Cathy Puusepp Estonia
41  [2] Allar Möll & Gerli Selge Estonia

Round 1 (top 58)

42  [19] Aleksander Makusev & Alina Zahharova Estonia
42  [19] Karmo Nigula & Jana Zuk Estonia
42  [19] Erik Tugo & Valerija Pakk Estonia
45  [18] Rannar Edovald & Karita Mannisalu Estonia
45  [18] German Semjonov & Kristina Blitson Estonia
47  [17] Niklas Laine & Jessica Ketonen Finland
47  [17] Olari Tonison & Elerin Urvak Estonia
49  [15] Filipp Zabrotski & Valeria Inostrantseva Estonia
50  [14] Vadim Smekalov & Marija Kozina Russia
51  [12] Kert Kurist & Karlotte Adusoo Estonia
51  [12] Visa Moisio & Iida Hilska Finland
53  [11] Sander Häkkinen & Ilona Andrejeva Estonia
53  [11] Artjom Skurenko & Katrin Repetskaja Estonia
55  [10] Jaanus Ojakivi & Gerli Vinkel Estonia
56  [8] Ants Martti Helinurm & Glea Habicht Estonia
57  [6] Roman Zakopaev & Ekaterina Gaevskaya Russia
57  [6] Oleg Zaugarov & Julia Rastorgueva Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}