Results from Tallinn International Open Cup 2010 - Junior II Latin Sunday, 28 November 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tallinn International Open Cup 2010
Estonia - Tallinn Friday, 26 November 2010

Junior II Latin Sunday, 28 November 2010

Final

1  Sergey Rozhkov & Marina Zakharova Russia
2  Nikolay Chernov & Evgeniya Florinskaya Russia
3  Stanislav Vares & Julia Tepljasina Estonia
4  Natans Katkovskis & Jelizaveta Manija Latvia
5  Evgeniy Ozhiganov & Alina Voyna Russia
6  Karls Aniscenko & Paula Kukute Latvia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [18] Arturs-karols Junelis & Natalia Szypulska Latvia
8  [16] Vladislav Tammi & Diana Gavrilova Estonia
9  [14] Oskars Karklins & Zaklina Sola Latvia
10  [8] Stefan Velberg & Sofia Kipjatkova Estonia
10  [8] Arturs Voicehovics & Anastasija Golubova Latvia
12  [5] Andrey Khripkov & Mariya Eliseeva Russia

Quarter-final

13  [20] Anton Dobriyan & Aleksandra Galkina Russia
14  [18] Oliver Kips & Kristina Morozjuk Estonia
15  [17] Denis Filonenko & Veronika Petrova Russia
15  [17] Vadims Kuznecovs & Albina Dzalagonija Latvia
17  [15] Aleksandrs Aniscenko & Katrina Kora Klapere Latvia
18  [13] Ivan Nikitin & Polina Baurina Russia
19  [12] Ranno Aigro & Greta Korju Estonia
20  [11] Kirill Kostev & Aleksandra Tuzikova Estonia
21  [9] Vladimir Rotan & Aleksandra Antonenko Russia
22  [8] Ivan Ilin & Elizaveta Grigoreva Russia
23  [7] Erik Husgafvel & Laura Mäkinen Finland
24  [4] Nikolai Solujazikov & Andrea Laanemets Estonia

Round 2 (top 48)

25  [23] Andrey Davydik & Jeva Skarlet Estonia
26  [19] Eduard Graf & Veronika Arlyuk Russia
27  [15] Anton Ermolenko & Dana Kadanik Estonia
27  [15] Ilari Kauppinen & Milja Vainikka Finland
27  [15] Samuli Kurikka & Julia Lobskaja Finland
30  [14] Davids Geikins & Marta Liga Rika Latvia
31  [13] Ivan Antonov & Mariya Boykova Russia
31  [13] Jori Kansa & Sini Leinonen Finland
33  [12] Kaspars Ivanovs & Diana Mackevica Latvia
34  [11] Vladislav Vodopyanov & Anna Kvashninova Russia
35  [9] Karl Kristian Alasi & Kadri-hebo Kukumägi Estonia
35  [9] Kristo Hokkonen & Kaisa Lepik Estonia
35  [9] Karl-Heinz Palm & Annabel Lillo Estonia
38  [8] Kaspar Mätas & Alina Tamuljonok Estonia
39  [7] Janis Kalkis & Rozalija Ugorenko Latvia
39  [7] Sander Soritsa & Meeri-kris Lust Estonia
41  [6] Sander Seppik & Kelly Muurisepp Estonia
42  [5] Johannes Saaristo & Camilla Jussila Finland
43  [4] Malte Brandt & Natasha Alling-andersen Denmark
43  [4] Aleksandras Pasinas & Ugne Vysniauskaite Lithuania
43  [4] Juho Rämäkkö & Ella Rask Finland
46  [3] Valters Aispurs & Elizabete Aispure Latvia
47  [2] Lauri Kepler & Kristy Puusepp Estonia
47  [2] Juho Leppanen & Jenna Kesonen Finland

Round 1 (top 74)

49  Martin Möllits & Triin Lumiste Estonia
49  Karl Mols & Ehti Annus Estonia
51  Kirill Konev & Roosa Ahvenniemi Finland
52  Martin Jantson & Kaari Kink Estonia
52  Sten Petrov & Viktoria Novikova Estonia
54  Aleksi Kiho & Emilia Ojala Finland
55  Ragner Tallermaa & Getter Gilden Estonia
56  Jyri Hoffren & Meri Hokkanen Finland
56  Marten Niinepuu & Jane Toiger Estonia
58  Joosep Moor & Sarah Lainemäe Estonia
58  Karl Erik Uibomäe & Melissa Padjus Estonia
60  Andre Salumägi & Kadi Tralla Estonia
61  Daniel Hakk & Vairi Visnapuu Estonia
61  Martin Trudnikov & Marianne Äkke Estonia
63  Antti Aho & Jessica Joki-hollanti Finland
63  Christer Lohk & Merilyn Teder Estonia
63  Joonatan Poolma & Marianne Kosenkranius Estonia
63  Tanel Terras & Liine Kasak Estonia
67  Alain Ameljusenko & Laura Vahtramäe Estonia
67  Johann Juhanson & Breth Saaret Estonia
69  Saamuel Rammo & Hanna-mary Kägra Estonia
70  Ivan Ivanenko & Valeria Zarikova Estonia
71  Martin Kivi & Marlene Kirt Estonia
72  Karlgregori Kadatski & Keidi Tooming Estonia
72  Tauri Terik & Mirjam Tamm Estonia
72  Deniss Zelentsov & Viktoria Ternovskaja Estonia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}