Results from Tallinn International Open Cup 2010 - Junior II Standard Saturday, 27 November 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tallinn International Open Cup 2010
Estonia - Tallinn Friday, 26 November 2010

Junior II Standard Saturday, 27 November 2010

Final

1  Sergey Rozhkov & Marina Zakharova Russia
2  Vadims Kuznecovs & Albina Dzalagonija Latvia
3  Vjaceslavs Suhtins & Anastasija Volkonska Latvia
4  Kirils Rasimjonoks & Jekaterina Suhareva Latvia
5  Vladislav Tammi & Diana Gavrilova Estonia
6  Madis Abel & Lauren Juhanson Estonia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [18] Vladimir Rotan & Aleksandra Antonenko Russia
8  [16] Erik Husgafvel & Laura Mäkinen Finland
9  [15] Stanislav Vares & Julia Tepljasina Estonia
10  [11] Ranno Aigro & Greta Korju Estonia
11  [7] Nils Jugans & Jelizaveta Jermilova Latvia
12  [3] Sander Seppik & Kelly Muurisepp Estonia

Quarter-final

13  [16] Kaspar Mätas & Alina Tamuljonok Estonia
14  [15] Aleksandrs Aniscenko & Katrina Kora Klapere Latvia
15  [14] Oskars Karklins & Zaklina Sola Latvia
15  [14] Nikolai Solujazikov & Andrea Laanemets Estonia
17  [13] Arturs-karols Junelis & Natalia Szypulska Latvia
17  [13] Andrey Khripkov & Mariya Eliseeva Russia
19  [12] Denis Filonenko & Veronika Petrova Russia
19  [12] Stefan Velberg & Sofia Kipjatkova Estonia
21  [11] Kristo Hokkonen & Kaisa Lepik Estonia
21  [11] Oliver Kips & Kristina Morozjuk Estonia
23  [10] Evgeniy Ozhiganov & Alina Voyna Russia
24  [7] Kaspars Ivanovs & Diana Mackevica Latvia

Round 2 (top 48)

25  [24] Ivan Ilin & Elizaveta Grigoreva Russia
26  [23] Johannes Saaristo & Camilla Jussila Finland
27  [19] Audrius Kleismantas & Juste Buciunaite Lithuania
28  [17] Andrey Davydik & Jeva Skarlet Estonia
28  [17] Davids Geikins & Marta Liga Rika Latvia
30  [16] Samuli Kurikka & Julia Lobskaja Finland
31  [15] Hugo Gustafsson & Paulina Andersson Sweden
31  [15] Sander Soritsa & Meeri-kris Lust Estonia
33  [14] Anton Dobriyan & Aleksandra Galkina Russia
33  [14] Karl-Heinz Palm & Annabel Lillo Estonia
35  [11] Karl Kristian Alasi & Kadri-hebo Kukumägi Estonia
35  [11] Sander Üksti & Meeritriin Tomson Estonia
35  [11] Dmitrijs Zujevs & Anna Vasiljeva Latvia
38  [10] Martin Jantson & Kaari Kink Estonia
38  [10] Ilari Kauppinen & Milja Vainikka Finland
38  [10] Martin Trudnikov & Marianne Äkke Estonia
41  [7] Sten Petrov & Viktoria Novikova Estonia
42  [6] Jori Kansa & Sini Leinonen Finland
43  [5] Eduard Graf & Veronika Arlyuk Russia
43  [5] Lauri Kepler & Kristy Puusepp Estonia
43  [5] Karl Mols & Ehti Annus Estonia
43  [5] Ragner Tallermaa & Getter Gilden Estonia
47  [4] Egert Tomingas & Anelle Trepp Estonia
47  [4] Karl Erik Uibomäe & Melissa Padjus Estonia

Round 1 (top 76)

49  Martin Maskin & Helina Roots Estonia
49  Miko Saviauk & Johanna Maria Vilgats Estonia
51  Joosep Moor & Sarah Lainemäe Estonia
52  Kert Kevin Lissmann & Laura Smolski Estonia
53  Juho Leppanen & Jenna Kesonen Finland
53  Saamuel Rammo & Hanna-mary Kägra Estonia
55  Ivan Antonov & Mariya Boykova Russia
56  Daniel Hakk & Vairi Visnapuu Estonia
56  Jyri Hoffren & Meri Hokkanen Finland
56  Matti Kaksonen & Junia Heikkilä Finland
59  Karlgregori Kadatski & Keidi Tooming Estonia
59  Joonatan Poolma & Marianne Kosenkranius Estonia
59  Juho Rämäkkö & Ella Rask Finland
62  Marten Niinepuu & Jane Toiger Estonia
62  Vladislav Vodopyanov & Anna Kvashninova Russia
64  Andre Salumägi & Kadi Tralla Estonia
65  Valters Aispurs & Elizabete Aispure Latvia
66  Ragnar Luga & Karmen Ibus Estonia
67  Alain Ameljusenko & Laura Vahtramäe Estonia
68  Martin Kivi & Marlene Kirt Estonia
68  Christer Lohk & Merilyn Teder Estonia
70  Antti Aho & Jessica Joki-hollanti Finland
71  Aleksi Kiho & Emilia Ojala Finland
71  Tanel Terras & Liine Kasak Estonia
73  Johann Juhanson & Breth Saaret Estonia
73  Tauri Terik & Mirjam Tamm Estonia
75  Deniss Zelentsov & Viktoria Ternovskaja Estonia
76  Martin Puutka & Kristin Sober Estonia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}