Results from Tallinn International Open Cup 2010 - Northern European Championships Junior II Latin Friday, 26 November 2010
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tallinn International Open Cup 2010
Estonia - Tallinn Friday, 26 November 2010

Northern European Championships Junior II Latin Friday, 26 November 2010

Final

1  Karls Aniscenko & Paula Kukute Latvia
2  Stanislav Vares & Julia Tepljasina Estonia
3  Natans Katkovskis & Jelizaveta Manija Latvia
4  Arturs-karols Junelis & Natalia Szypulska Latvia
5  Stefan Velberg & Sofia Kipjatkova Estonia
6  Arturs Voicehovics & Anastasija Golubova Latvia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [21] Vladimirs Volozaninovs & Estere Beatrise Klapere Latvia
8  [20] Vladislav Tammi & Diana Gavrilova Estonia
9  [16] Aleksandrs Aniscenko & Katrina Kora Klapere Latvia
10  [10] Oliver Kips & Kristina Morozjuk Estonia
11  [9] Vadims Kuznecovs & Albina Dzalagonija Latvia
12  [8] Ranno Aigro & Greta Korju Estonia

Quarter-final

13  [18] Andrey Davydik & Jeva Skarlet Estonia
13  [18] Nikolai Solujazikov & Andrea Laanemets Estonia
15  [17] Davids Geikins & Marta Liga Rika Latvia
16  [14] Madis Abel & Lauren Juhanson Estonia
16  [14] Hugo Gustafsson & Paulina Andersson Sweden
16  [14] Samuli Kurikka & Julia Lobskaja Finland
19  [7] Janis Kalkis & Rozalija Ugorenko Latvia
19  [7] Kaspar Mätas & Alina Tamuljonok Estonia
21  [6] Karl Kristian Alasi & Kadri-hebo Kukumägi Estonia
21  [6] Anton Ermolenko & Dana Kadanik Estonia
23  [4] Johannes Saaristo & Camilla Jussila Finland
23  [4] Sander Seppik & Kelly Muurisepp Estonia

Round 1 (top 48)

25  Jori Kansa & Sini Leinonen Finland
25  Karl-Heinz Palm & Annabel Lillo Estonia
25  Aleksandras Pasinas & Ugne Vysniauskaite Lithuania
25  Sander Soritsa & Meeri-kris Lust Estonia
29  Malte Brandt & Natasha Alling-andersen Denmark
30  Kaspars Ivanovs & Diana Mackevica Latvia
31  Karl Mols & Ehti Annus Estonia
32  Joosep Moor & Sarah Lainemäe Estonia
32  Ragner Tallermaa & Getter Gilden Estonia
34  Lauri Kepler & Kristy Puusepp Estonia
35  Kristo Hokkonen & Kaisa Lepik Estonia
35  Matti Kaksonen & Junia Heikkilä Finland
37  Dmitrijs Zujevs & Anna Vasiljeva Latvia
38  Karlgregori Kadatski & Keidi Tooming Estonia
38  Marten Niinepuu & Jane Toiger Estonia
40  Martin Jantson & Kaari Kink Estonia
40  Martin Möllits & Triin Lumiste Estonia
40  Martin Trudnikov & Marianne Äkke Estonia
43  Alain Ameljusenko & Laura Vahtramäe Estonia
43  Sten Petrov & Viktoria Novikova Estonia
45  Aleksi Kiho & Emilia Ojala Finland
46  Ragnar Luga & Karmen Ibus Estonia
46  Deniss Zelentsov & Viktoria Ternovskaja Estonia
48  Joonatan Poolma & Marianne Kosenkranius Estonia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}