Results from Tallinn International Open Cup 2010 - Northern European Championships Junior II Standard Friday, 26 November 2010
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tallinn International Open Cup 2010
Estonia - Tallinn Friday, 26 November 2010

Northern European Championships Junior II Standard Friday, 26 November 2010

Final

1  Vjaceslavs Suhtins & Anastasija Volkonska Latvia
2  Vadims Kuznecovs & Albina Dzalagonija Latvia
3  Vladislav Tammi & Diana Gavrilova Estonia
4  Kirils Rasimjonoks & Jekaterina Suhareva Latvia
5  Stanislav Vares & Julia Tepljasina Estonia
6  Madis Abel & Lauren Juhanson Estonia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [20] Nikolai Solujazikov & Andrea Laanemets Estonia
8  [15] Arturs-karols Junelis & Natalia Szypulska Latvia
9  [14] Oliver Kips & Kristina Morozjuk Estonia
10  [13] Ranno Aigro & Greta Korju Estonia
11  [9] Andrey Davydik & Jeva Skarlet Estonia
12  [5] Aleksandrs Aniscenko & Katrina Kora Klapere Latvia

Quarter-final

13  [19] Kaspar Mätas & Alina Tamuljonok Estonia
14  [18] Kaspars Ivanovs & Diana Mackevica Latvia
14  [18] Sander Seppik & Kelly Muurisepp Estonia
14  [18] Stefan Velberg & Sofia Kipjatkova Estonia
17  [15] Hugo Gustafsson & Paulina Andersson Sweden
17  [15] Samuli Kurikka & Julia Lobskaja Finland
19  [13] Audrius Kleismantas & Juste Buciunaite Lithuania
20  [11] Davids Geikins & Marta Liga Rika Latvia
21  [10] Kristo Hokkonen & Kaisa Lepik Estonia
21  [10] Johannes Saaristo & Camilla Jussila Finland
23  [6] Sander Soritsa & Meeri-kris Lust Estonia
24  [5] Sander Üksti & Meeritriin Tomson Estonia
25  [4] Karl-Heinz Palm & Annabel Lillo Estonia

Round 1 (top 44)

26  Jori Kansa & Sini Leinonen Finland
26  Lauri Kepler & Kristy Puusepp Estonia
26  Martin Trudnikov & Marianne Äkke Estonia
29  Dmitrijs Zujevs & Anna Vasiljeva Latvia
30  Karl Kristian Alasi & Kadri-hebo Kukumägi Estonia
31  Karl Mols & Ehti Annus Estonia
32  Ragner Tallermaa & Getter Gilden Estonia
33  Martin Jantson & Kaari Kink Estonia
34  Sten Petrov & Viktoria Novikova Estonia
34  Karl Erik Uibomäe & Melissa Padjus Estonia
36  Miko Saviauk & Johanna Maria Vilgats Estonia
37  Karlgregori Kadatski & Keidi Tooming Estonia
38  Joosep Moor & Sarah Lainemäe Estonia
39  Ragnar Luga & Karmen Ibus Estonia
39  Egert Tomingas & Anelle Trepp Estonia
41  Marten Niinepuu & Jane Toiger Estonia
41  Joonatan Poolma & Marianne Kosenkranius Estonia
43  Alain Ameljusenko & Laura Vahtramäe Estonia
44  Aleksi Kiho & Emilia Ojala Finland
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}