Results from Tallinn International Open Cup 2010 - Northern European Championships Junior I Latin Friday, 26 November 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tallinn International Open Cup 2010
Estonia - Tallinn Friday, 26 November 2010

Northern European Championships Junior I Latin Friday, 26 November 2010

Final

1  Georg Gritsai & Jekaterina Blinkova Estonia
2  Kaspar Kolk & Sofia Savenko Estonia
3  Everts Gulbis & Elina Kalvane Latvia
4  Roberts Gints Berzins & Megija Dana Morite Latvia
5  Janis Beikmanis & Annija Pivina Latvia
6  Artur Viitmann & Anita Sotsugova Estonia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [18] Verner Velberg & Natalja Perepjolkina Estonia
8  [13] Ilja Davidovs & Kendija Ziemele Latvia
9  [12] Daniil Sekljutski & Elisabett Gross Estonia
10  [11] Artjom Garbunov & Eliisa Abramova Estonia
11  [7] Patriks Simsons & Stephanie Dany Zimmeck Latvia
12  [5] Andris Klievens & Santa Sauere Latvia
13  [3] Konstantin Adriankov & Valeria Ovtserenko Estonia
14  [2] Werner Robert Laaneots & Laura-Liisa Lohmus Estonia

Quarter-final

15  [18] Jegors Bikovskis & Valerija Misela Petruna Latvia
16  [17] Tim Jaanson & Nele Nataly Metsis Estonia
16  [17] Benjamin Lindstrom & Esteri Talvio Finland
18  [15] Malte Brandt & Natasha Alling-andersen Denmark
19  [14] Andres Haavik & Susanna Roberta Järvevee Estonia
20  [10] Edijs Endijs Abols & Jana Dubovska Latvia
21  [6] Daniil Lebedev & Monika Mina Estonia
21  [6] Jarek Toiger & Reelika Traks Estonia
23  [4] Kevin Topper & Anet Lukas Estonia
24  [2] Marat Kaibosev & Sofia Romanovski Estonia
24  [2] Erik Luts & Liina Piilman Estonia

Round 1 (top 41)

26  Kaspar Karumaa & Laura Johanna Saar Estonia
26  Artur Netsajev & Dajana Kask Estonia
28  Martin Rakita & Erika Knös Estonia
29  Genert Allikmaa & Katrin Kane Estonia
29  Martin Poslin & Liis Tava Estonia
29  Kristen Oliver Rattasepp & Analy Aunver Estonia
32  Robert Saluste & Janna Liina Leemets Estonia
32  Silver Valdvee & Sofia Pribuldnaja Estonia
34  Margo Valk & Kelli Pärkson Estonia
35  Andreas Randoja & Maria Tamm Estonia
36  Richie Krolov & Leona Hint Estonia
36  Rait Kaspar Purje & Kerda Treksler Estonia
38  German Berg & Christina-Sandra Sõõrumaa Estonia
39  Reinhard Reimaa & Mari-liis Lillebach Estonia
40  Hendrik Ratasep & Diana Jõesuu Estonia
41  Henri Johann Norden & Alina Gudkova Estonia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}