Results from Tallinn International Open Cup 2010 - Northern European Championships Junior I Standard Friday, 26 November 2010
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tallinn International Open Cup 2010
Estonia - Tallinn Friday, 26 November 2010

Northern European Championships Junior I Standard Friday, 26 November 2010

Final

1  Ilja Davidovs & Kendija Ziemele Latvia
2  Everts Gulbis & Elina Kalvane Latvia
3  Martin Prost & Laura Prost Estonia
4  Daniil Sekljutski & Elisabett Gross Estonia
5  Werner Robert Laaneots & Laura-Liisa Lohmus Estonia
6  Roberts Gints Berzins & Megija Dana Morite Latvia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [19] Benjamin Lindstrom & Esteri Talvio Finland
7  [19] Patriks Simsons & Stephanie Dany Zimmeck Latvia
9  [16] Andris Klievens & Santa Sauere Latvia
10  [13] Edijs Endijs Abols & Jana Dubovska Latvia
11  [10] Georg Gritsai & Jekaterina Blinkova Estonia
12  [9] Verner Velberg & Natalja Perepjolkina Estonia

Quarter-final

13  [22] Kaspar Karumaa & Laura Johanna Saar Estonia
14  [21] Tim Jaanson & Nele Nataly Metsis Estonia
14  [21] Jarek Toiger & Reelika Traks Estonia
16  [20] Janis Beikmanis & Annija Pivina Latvia
17  [19] Kaspar Kolk & Sofia Savenko Estonia
18  [12] Rando Randma & Ly-Sandra Palm Estonia
19  [10] Andres Haavik & Susanna Roberta Järvevee Estonia
20  [9] Kristjan Süvaorg & Elizabeth Kivi Estonia
21  [5] Kristen Oliver Rattasepp & Analy Aunver Estonia
21  [5] Kevin Topper & Anet Lukas Estonia
21  [5] Margo Valk & Kelli Pärkson Estonia
24  [2] Artur Viitmann & Anita Sotsugova (aka Sychugova) Estonia

Round 1 (top 41)

25  Martin Poslin & Liis Tava Estonia
26  Artjom Garbunov & Eliisa Abramova Estonia
26  Martin Rakita & Erika Knös Estonia
28  Richie Krolov & Leona Hint Estonia
29  Genert Allikmaa & Katrin Kane Estonia
30  Robert Saluste & Janna Liina Leemets Estonia
31  Jegors Bikovskis & Valerija Misela Petruna Latvia
31  Karel Lukk & Hannaloore Vasnu Estonia
33  Erik Luts & Liina Piilman Estonia
34  Henri Johann Norden & Alina Gudkova Estonia
34  Reinhard Reimaa & Mari-liis Lillebach Estonia
36  Rait Kaspar Purje & Kerda Treksler Estonia
36  Silver Valdvee & Sofia Pribuldnaja Estonia
38  Morris Jaansalu & Britten Niinepuu Estonia
39  Andreas Randoja & Maria Tamm Estonia
39  Hendrik Ratasep & Diana Jõesuu Estonia
41  German Berg & Christina-Sandra Sõõrumaa Estonia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}