Results from Tallinn International Open Cup 2010 - Youth Standard Saturday, 27 November 2010
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Tallinn International Open Cup 2010
Estonia - Tallinn Friday, 26 November 2010

Youth Standard Saturday, 27 November 2010

Final

1  Krists Ciapas & Anna Andreicuka Latvia
2  Marts Punins & Dana Jakobsone Latvia
3  Gundars Kalnins & Madara Freiberga Latvia
4  Valts Liepnieks & Daniela Diure Latvia
5  Robert Veskus & Kristiina Prants Estonia
6  Aliksey Tkachuk & Nadzeya Valui Byelorussia
Advertisement
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  [15] Jurijs Belezjaks & Kerolaina Pastare Latvia
8  [14] Daniels Belugins & Marija Mihailova Latvia
8  [14] Nikita Tabachkov & Ekaterina Ryabogina Russia
10  [9] Ergo Lükk & Rutt Metusala Estonia
11  [8] Arturs Freimanis & Elina Muceniece Latvia
11  [8] Vladislav Robatsenko & Emilia Bogdanova Estonia
13  [7] Maksim Sitkin & Viktoriya Kashtelo Russia

Quarter-final

14  [21] Aleksandr Shinelev & Kristina Bubentsova Russia
15  [19] Peter Udvary & Sofie Funch-Nielsen Denmark
16  [14] Mihkel Hiiet & Silvia Laiv Estonia
17  [12] Armand Fazullin & Marit Mets Estonia
17  [12] Dmitriy Saenko & Darya Povalikhina Russia
17  [12] Ville Väätäinen & Reetta Karvinen Finland
20  [10] Gabriel Opris & Elizaveta Semjonova Estonia
20  [10] Aleksandr Zahhartsuk & Johanna Nirk Estonia
20  [10] Aleksandr Zevelev & Kseniya Zaputryaeva Russia
23  [6] Pyry Kansa & Taiju Koivula Finland
24  [5] Andre Lundal Nilsen & Marie Grung Norway

Round 2 (top 40)

25  [24] Eetu Hagman & Emmi Hagman Finland
26  [23] Joona Heikkila & Janita Heikkila Finland
27  [22] Karl Erik Elmet & Raili Ever Estonia
28  [19] Petter Engan & Kine Mardal Norway
29  [18] Jani Neulaniemi & Henni Syvaoja Finland
30  [17] Kristjan Pikk & Liisbeth Lillo Estonia
30  [17] Karl Andres Saul & Laura Puusepp Estonia
32  [13] Julius Bandikas & Gabriele Juskenaite Lithuania
32  [13] Sander Häkkinen & Elina Lebjodkina Estonia
32  [13] Karl Kristofer Kurruk & Anastassia Ugrjumova Estonia
32  [13] Lars Mosberg & Helene Foereland Norway
36  [12] Nichlas Lindström & Jenni Heikkilä Finland
37  [10] Petteri Pitkänen & Oona Oinas Finland
38  [7] Roope Antila & Liisa Setala Finland
38  [7] Roope Saarinen & Saara Sokura Finland
40  [1] Sander Kartau & Eleen Laul Estonia

Round 1 (top 57)

41  [19] Benjamin Jayakoddy & Maja Schachar Sweden
42  [18] Sten Tarsalainen & Mari Liis Mets Estonia
43  [17] Santeri Tammilehto & Jenna Monkkonen Finland
44  [16] Thomas Einasto & Käti Erit Estonia
45  [15] Niklas Laine & Titti Koivula Finland
46  [14] Rannar Edovald & Pilleriin Valdur Estonia
46  [14] Miko Sirolinna & Marjut Soininen Finland
46  [14] Emils Viksnins & Alina Rekena Latvia
49  [13] Antton Schukov & Alina Susi Finland
50  [8] Francis Carnes & Sussen Hoen-Vestrheim Norway
50  [8] Ken Sade & Egle Vene Estonia
52  [7] Janis Strelnieks & Eliza Grinvalde Latvia
53  [5] Mihkel Poslin & Ketlin Peterson Estonia
53  [5] Kasperi Rinne & Martta Juntunen Finland
55  [1] Nick Kristoff Jakuskin & Erika Novikov Estonia
55  [1] Timo Polvinen & Petra Mero Finland
55  [1] Egor Potapov & Elizaveta Pavlukhina Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}