Results from Test Tournament - Junior II C Latin Saturday, 20 October 2012
Check how to advertise your product with us

Test Tournament
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 20 October 2012

Junior II C Latin Saturday, 20 October 2012

Final

1  Svyatoslav Abanosimov & Elizaveta Khvostikova Russia
2  Sergey Zheltov & Milana Koman Kazakhstan
3  Sarkis Baboyan & Ayganym Agaydarova Russia
4  Filipp Alekseev & Darina Kavalerova Russia
5  Ilya Kurbatov & Yuliya Vorobeva Russia
6  Maksim Tatarnikov & Aleksandra Golovchenko Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

7  Denis Chernenko & Alina Ryakhina Russia
7  Denis Leontev & Ekaterina Zubenko Russia
9  Ilya Smirnov & Darya Markova Russia
10  Spartak Arakelyan & Karina Kirieenkova Russia
11  Aleksey Miroshnikov & Mariya Schukina Russia
12  Mikail Gusseinov & Dayana Kairova Kazakhstan

Quarter-final

13  Ruben Abramyan & Diana Kalenchuk Russia
13  Aleksandr Shaporenko & Elena Loponosova Russia
15  Valentin Dmitriev & Darya Efimova Russia
16  Sergey Ivanov & Tatyana Chernova Russia
16  Vladislav Zakamskiy & Alena Semenova Russia
18  Nikita Bessarab & Diana Pogorelova Russia
19  Stepan Kochetkov & Mariya Chechina Russia
20  Artem Semenov & Nadezhda Karpova Russia
21  Aleksandr Muray & Darya Ryabtseva Russia
22  Vsevolod Aleynikov & Darya Kotovskaya Russia
22  Kirill Zagumenov & Valeriya Zaytseva Russia
24  Maksim Tavartkiladze & Nino Abashidze Russia
25  Aleksandr Shevchenko & Polina Fomina Russia

Round 1 (top 35)

26  Dmitriy Kalyaganov & Kseniya Popova Russia
26  Nikita Reshetov & Polina Rybakova Russia
26  Pavel Soldatenkov & Sofiya Kalugina Russia
29  Anton Ryabinskiy & Larisa Chernykh Russia
30  Dmitriy Fedorin & Ekaterina Gubkina Russia
30  Aleksey Lezin & Anastasiya Tochmina Russia
32  Ivan Lysenko & Inna Krikunova Russia
33  Gavriil Goncharov & Valeriya Vasileva Russia
34  Egor Moroz & Natalya Sokolova Russia
35  Anton Polozhishnikov & Svetlana Nesterova Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}