Results from Test Tournament - Junior II Open Latin Saturday, 20 October 2012
Advertisement
If you do not want to see those adverts Become a member!
Check how to advertise your product with us

Test Tournament
Russia - Moscow Saturday, 20 October 2012

Junior II Open Latin Saturday, 20 October 2012

Final

1  Yuriy Fedorenko & Ekaterina Lyatanskaya Russia
2  Evgeniy Glukhov & Ekaterina Shklyaeva Russia
3  Ivan Kalinin & Yuta Krupnova Russia
4  Evgeniy Stepanchenko & Kseniya Zavyalova Russia
5  Nikita Tereshin & Polina Pustovalova Russia
6  Zaur Dzurabov & Valeriya Yakovleva Russia
7  Danila Telpukhovskiy & Milana Chekanova Russia
Do not like adverts?   Become a member!

Semi-final

8  Mark Glushko & Kristina Kovsh Russia
9  Stanislav Lezhnin & Kseniya Gaptulbarova Russia
10  Eldar Nadyrshin & Anastasiya Demeneva Russia
10  Aleksey Yablokov & Alina Atamanchuk Russia
12  Ilya Antipov & Didar Atmadzha Kazakhstan
13  Andrey Gavrilin & Ekaterina Schadova Russia
13  Anton Kanevskiy & Evgeniya Lisitsina Russia

Quarter-final

15  Dynmmukhamed Kuanysh & Sofya Kischenko Russia
15  Nver Saakyan & Polina Melnik Russia
17  Leonid Todorazhko & Anna Kapranchuk Russia
18  Daniil Nesterov & Elizavyeta Romanova Russia
19  Dmitriy Vyatkin & Yuliya Nikitina Russia
20  Timur Abdullaev & Aleksandra Polozenko Russia
21  Vladislav Vasilev & Anna Tabakova Russia
21  Daniil Vetrov & Anastasiya Chernova Russia
23  Mikhail Balmashev & Alina Alekseeva Russia
23  German Savchuk & Anastasiya Klimkova Russia
25  Ilya Smirnov & Darya Markova Russia
26  Daniil Afanasev & Evgeniya Spektor Russia

Round 2 (top 51)

27  Evgeniy Gusev & Ekaterina Shelekhova Russia
27  Maksim Tatarnikov & Aleksandra Golovchenko Russia
29  Sergey Ivanov & Tatyana Chernova Russia
29  Denis Leontev & Ekaterina Zubenko Russia
31  Gavriil Goncharov & Valeriya Vasileva Russia
31  Evgeniy Khomchuk & Natalya Skvortsova Russia
31  Anton Ryabinskiy & Larisa Chernykh Russia
31  Aleksandr Vlasov & Kseniya Bedrekovskaya Russia
35  Evgeniy Dolzhenko & Kristina Esina Russia
36  Aleksey Lezin & Anastasiya Tochmina Russia
37  Kirill Zagumenov & Valeriya Zaytseva Russia
38  Filipp Alekseev & Darina Kavalerova Russia
38  Nikita Smirnov & Mariya Belyaeva Russia
40  Nikita Bessarab & Diana Pogorelova Russia
41  Dmitriy Fedorin & Ekaterina Gubkina Russia
41  Aleksandr Shaporenko & Elena Loponosova Russia
41  Dmitriy Sokolov & Kristina Sokolova Russia
41  Vladislav Zakamskiy & Alena Semenova Russia
45  Vladislav Donakanyan & Milana Papuk Russia
45  Konstantin Eremichev & Anastasiya Vinogradova Russia
47  Aleksandr Shevchenko & Polina Fomina Russia
48  Valentin Dmitriev & Darya Efimova Russia
48  Aleksey Miroshnikov & Mariya Schukina Russia
48  Nikita Reshetov & Polina Rybakova Russia
48  Boris Vershinin & Elena Vershinina Russia

Round 1 (top 52)

52  Dmitriy Poroshkov & Ekaterina Naumenok Russia
Close the panel

{5} & {8}

{9} Couple, currently dancing for {10}




#{text}